1 |
7 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
09:55:59 |
2 |
25 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05 |
3 |
8 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 07 |
4 |
13 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - AIS |
+ 14 |
5 |
4 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
6 |
4 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 32 |
7 |
4 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 37 |
8 |
2 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 41 |
9 |
5 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 41 |
10 |
5 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 43 |
11 |
4 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Orica - AIS |
+ 44 |
12 |
2 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 47 |
13 |
4 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 47 |
14 |
1 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 47 |
15 |
1 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 47 |
16 |
- |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 47 |
17 |
1 |
Post Jermaine
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 47 |
18 |
3 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 47 |
19 |
- |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 47 |
20 |
1 |
Brammeier Nikki
| 1986 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 47 |
21 |
1 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 47 |
22 |
10 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
23 |
3 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 56 |
24 |
1 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:00 |
25 |
1 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 01:00 |
26 |
- |
Weaver Molly
| 1994 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 01:21 |
27 |
2 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
28 |
- |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:50 |
29 |
- |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:50 |
30 |
3 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | Hitec Products |
+ 02:29 |
31 |
9 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Hitec Products |
+ 02:29 |
32 |
6 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 02:29 |
33 |
3 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:29 |
34 |
7 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02:29 |
35 |
4 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 02:35 |
36 |
5 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:36 |
37 |
5 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 02:38 |
38 |
3 |
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 02:38 |
39 |
2 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 02:38 |
40 |
6 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:42 |
41 |
1 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Hitec Products |
+ 02:50 |
42 |
16 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 05:44 |
43 |
19 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 05:44 |
44 |
32 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Orica - AIS |
+ 05:44 |
45 |
- |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 05:51 |
46 |
23 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:53 |
47 |
25 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 05:56 |
48 |
26 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Orica - AIS |
+ 05:57 |
49 |
2 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 06:16 |
50 |
20 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:48 |
51 |
24 |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 11:54 |
52 |
28 |
Pooley Emma
| 1982 | Great Britain |
+ 12:40 |
53 |
10 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 15:06 |
54 |
8 |
Durrell Rebecca
| 1988 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 15:06 |
55 |
11 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 15:06 |
56 |
7 |
Park Annasley
| 1996 | Great Britain |
+ 15:06 |
57 |
3 |
Walker Jessie
| 1994 | Great Britain |
+ 15:06 |
58 |
10 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 15:06 |
59 |
4 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Hitec Products |
+ 15:06 |
60 |
7 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 15:06 |
61 |
14 |
Radotic Mia
| 1984 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 15:06 |
62 |
3 |
George Jennifer
| 1983 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 15:06 |
63 |
4 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 15:06 |
64 |
2 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 15:06 |
65 |
2 |
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 15:06 |
66 |
5 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 15:06 |
67 |
3 |
Rivat-Mas Amélie
| 1989 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 15:06 |
68 |
- |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 15:06 |
69 |
4 |
Jeuland Pascale
| 1987 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 15:06 |
70 |
- |
Tromp Esra
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 15:06 |
71 |
- |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 15:06 |
72 |
6 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 15:06 |
73 |
6 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Hitec Products |
+ 15:06 |
74 |
7 |
Rowney Loren
| 1988 | Orica - AIS |
+ 16:56 |
75 |
7 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 17:41 |
76 |
7 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 17:41 |
77 |
7 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products |
+ 17:50 |
78 |
8 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:15 |
79 |
29 |
Tetrick Alison
| 1985 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 22:13 |
80 |
28 |
Garner Grace
| 1997 | Great Britain |
+ 23:07 |
81 |
21 |
Kern Spela
| 1990 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 23:07 |
82 |
17 |
Coleman Sophie
| 1990 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 23:07 |
83 |
6 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 23:07 |
84 |
3 |
Lloyd Manon
| 1996 | Great Britain |
+ 27:10 |
85 |
3 |
Rathbun Laurel
| 1996 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 44:54 |