1 |
5 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
03:25:38 |
2 |
3 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
3 |
1 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 41 |
4 |
- |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
5 |
8 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:29 |
6 |
2 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:31 |
7 |
9 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:36 |
8 |
14 |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:38 |
9 |
14 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:39 |
10 |
48 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:00 |
11 |
13 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02:02 |
12 |
32 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:02 |
13 |
41 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:05 |
14 |
28 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:10 |
15 |
6 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 02:16 |
16 |
31 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02:16 |
17 |
10 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:23 |
18 |
21 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:31 |
19 |
18 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 02:32 |
20 |
18 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:35 |
21 |
2 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 02:45 |
22 |
1 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 02:47 |
23 |
29 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:54 |
24 |
13 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:56 |
25 |
21 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 02:59 |
26 |
4 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
27 |
18 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 03:09 |
28 |
2 |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 03:12 |
29 |
30 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 03:14 |
30 |
1 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:25 |
31 |
11 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 03:25 |
32 |
23 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 03:27 |
33 |
22 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 03:33 |
34 |
17 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 03:48 |
35 |
31 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:55 |
36 |
18 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 03:55 |
37 |
25 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 03:56 |
38 |
15 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 03:56 |
39 |
29 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 04:07 |
40 |
9 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:22 |
41 |
- |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:30 |
42 |
28 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 04:33 |
43 |
28 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 04:34 |
44 |
26 |
Barker Elinor
| 1994 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 04:53 |
45 |
9 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 04:57 |
46 |
2 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 05:01 |
47 |
27 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 05:02 |
48 |
45 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 05:12 |
49 |
23 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:16 |
50 |
18 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 05:27 |
51 |
26 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:35 |
52 |
2 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 05:37 |
53 |
10 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 05:47 |
54 |
27 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 05:48 |
55 |
14 |
Dreville Anabelle
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 05:51 |
56 |
27 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 05:55 |
57 |
6 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:00 |
58 |
4 |
Oshurkova Elyzaveta
| 1991 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:05 |
59 |
19 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:17 |
60 |
26 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 06:28 |
61 |
5 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 06:29 |
62 |
9 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 06:40 |
63 |
1 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 06:45 |
64 |
12 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:51 |
65 |
2 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:55 |
66 |
5 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 06:55 |
67 |
7 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 07:05 |
68 |
1 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 07:17 |
69 |
6 |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 07:17 |
70 |
37 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 07:18 |
71 |
39 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 07:21 |
72 |
15 |
Keough Kaitlin
| 1992 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 07:22 |
73 |
38 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:24 |
74 |
9 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 07:34 |
75 |
47 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 07:53 |
76 |
3 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 09:13 |
77 |
11 |
Simmonds Hayley
| 1988 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:39 |
78 |
1 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 09:40 |
79 |
4 |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 10:01 |
80 |
13 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:01 |
81 |
13 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:55 |
82 |
25 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 10:57 |
83 |
18 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 11:14 |
84 |
16 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 11:16 |
85 |
12 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 11:20 |
86 |
9 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 11:47 |
87 |
25 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 12:08 |
88 |
1 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 12:14 |
89 |
1 |
Maes Elise
| 1992 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12:31 |
90 |
5 |
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 12:36 |
91 |
9 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 12:46 |
92 |
19 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 12:48 |
93 |
1 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 12:50 |
94 |
5 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 13:24 |
95 |
3 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 13:28 |
96 |
7 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13:29 |
97 |
18 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13:31 |
98 |
2 |
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 13:34 |
99 |
7 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 13:37 |
100 |
16 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 13:38 |
101 |
15 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 14:00 |
102 |
3 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:00 |
103 |
25 |
Khatuntseva Gulnaz
| 1994 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:22 |
104 |
6 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 14:24 |
105 |
25 |
Kastelijn Yara
| 1997 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 14:33 |
106 |
3 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:39 |
107 |
16 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 14:46 |
108 |
3 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 15:08 |
109 |
28 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 16:28 |
110 |
7 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 16:32 |
111 |
5 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 16:37 |
112 |
4 |
Lekuona Etxebeste Lierni
| 1995 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 16:38 |
113 |
7 |
De Ruiter Anne
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 17:04 |
114 |
7 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 18:05 |
115 |
- |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 18:46 |
116 |
3 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 18:56 |
117 |
5 |
Trias Jordan Ariadna
| 1995 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 19:59 |
118 |
4 |
Umutzhanova Makhabbat
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 21:24 |
119 |
6 |
Badegruber Anna
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24:12 |
120 |
7 |
Isasi Cristobal Ziortza
| 1995 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 24:43 |
121 |
5 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 24:51 |
122 |
2 |
Ortiz Hano Rosalia
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 27:04 |