1 |
2 |
Small Carmen
| 1980 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
02:02:29 |
2 |
1 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
3 |
42 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 14 |
4 |
1 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
5 |
1 |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
6 |
2 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 23 |
7 |
2 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
8 |
3 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 25 |
9 |
5 |
Stevens Evelyn
| 1983 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
10 |
8 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Australia |
+ 29 |
11 |
18 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 29 |
12 |
9 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 30 |
13 |
10 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 30 |
14 |
12 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 32 |
15 |
17 |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 34 |
16 |
27 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 37 |
17 |
27 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 37 |
18 |
28 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 38 |
19 |
28 |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 38 |
20 |
18 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 01:28 |
21 |
29 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Inpa - Bianchi |
+ 01:30 |
22 |
6 |
Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 01:34 |
23 |
19 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:38 |
24 |
12 |
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:40 |
25 |
29 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 01:42 |
26 |
38 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:44 |
27 |
48 |
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina
| 1981 | Mat-Atom Team Sobotka |
+ 01:48 |
28 |
58 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Inpa - Bianchi |
+ 01:50 |
29 |
27 |
Rose Claire
| 1987 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 02:01 |
30 |
79 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Spain |
+ 02:06 |
31 |
27 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Inpa - Bianchi |
+ 02:06 |
32 |
22 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:09 |
33 |
6 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Lointek |
+ 02:17 |
34 |
27 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:26 |
35 |
2 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Bepink |
+ 02:27 |
36 |
16 |
Daams Jessie
| 1990 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 02:50 |
37 |
15 |
Post Jermaine
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:50 |
38 |
27 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 03:04 |
39 |
27 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 03:06 |
40 |
13 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 03:22 |
41 |
21 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 03:24 |
42 |
57 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:25 |
43 |
28 |
Maes Elise
| 1992 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö |
+ 03:26 |
44 |
39 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 03:30 |
45 |
42 |
George Jennifer
| 1983 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 03:30 |
46 |
33 |
Tetrick Alison
| 1985 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 03:32 |
47 |
32 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 03:33 |
48 |
32 |
De Vuyst Sofie
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:35 |
49 |
32 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 03:35 |
50 |
31 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:36 |
51 |
26 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 03:39 |
52 |
21 |
Saarelainen Sari
| 1981 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 03:41 |
53 |
19 |
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:42 |
54 |
5 |
Perchtold Christina
| 1993 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö |
+ 03:45 |
55 |
4 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:46 |
56 |
- |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Lointek |
+ 03:49 |
57 |
- |
Laws Sharon
| 1974 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 03:49 |
58 |
1 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 03:49 |
59 |
1 |
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 03:50 |
60 |
3 |
Elbusto Arteaga Ainara
| 1992 | Spain |
+ 03:50 |
61 |
6 |
Coleman Sophie
| 1990 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 |
62 |
7 |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria
| 1994 | Inpa - Bianchi |
+ 03:51 |
63 |
9 |
Kachelhoffer An-li
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:52 |
64 |
9 |
Dalton Heidi
| 1995 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 03:53 |
65 |
11 |
Garcia Rocio
| 1997 | Lointek |
+ 03:54 |
66 |
16 |
Bitto Irene
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:55 |
67 |
18 |
Albrecht Lex
| 1987 | Bepink |
+ 03:56 |
68 |
21 |
Durrell Rebecca
| 1988 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 03:56 |
69 |
23 |
Brzezna Monika
| 1991 | Mat-Atom Team Sobotka |
+ 03:58 |
70 |
27 |
Moerig Nicole
| 1984 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 04:01 |
71 |
44 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 04:13 |
72 |
46 |
Tuhai Kseniya
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 04:17 |
73 |
43 |
Bazin Marjolaine
| 1986 | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 04:39 |
74 |
3 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 04:54 |
75 |
61 |
Numainville Joelle
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:06 |
76 |
28 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:34 |
77 |
36 |
Headley Sara
| 1985 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 06:22 |
78 |
23 |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:26 |
79 |
11 |
Lobigs Louisa
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 06:29 |
80 |
10 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 06:30 |
81 |
3 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Mat-Atom Team Sobotka |
+ 06:33 |
82 |
13 |
Le Court Kim
| 1996 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 06:37 |
83 |
30 |
Bortolotti Simona
| 1994 | Bepink |
+ 06:49 |
84 |
60 |
Usabiaga Balerdi Irene
| 1993 | Spain |
+ 10:07 |
85 |
52 |
Skerritt Ellen
| 1994 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 10:11 |
86 |
46 |
Pavin Michela
| 1994 | Inpa - Bianchi |
+ 10:14 |
87 |
26 |
Gornall Amy
| 1996 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 10:20 |
88 |
9 |
Hayward Bethany
| 1996 | Podium Ambition Pro Cycling |
+ 10:25 |
89 |
8 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink |
+ 10:25 |
90 |
- |
Nicolai Federica
| 1995 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 10:27 |
91 |
30 |
Chazal Astrid
| 1989 | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 10:30 |
92 |
4 |
Dal Santo Nicole
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:31 |
93 |
5 |
Lekuona Etxebeste Lierni
| 1995 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 10:32 |
94 |
6 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Australia |
+ 10:35 |
95 |
6 |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:35 |
96 |
15 |
Eskamendi Gil Dorleta
| 1992 | Spain |
+ 10:40 |
97 |
15 |
Osborne Rose
| 1990 | Drops Cycling Team |
+ 10:41 |
98 |
63 |
Gaumnitz Stephanie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:19 |
99 |
60 |
Usabiaga Balerdi Ana
| 1990 | Spain |
+ 11:25 |
100 |
16 |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Spain |
+ 11:33 |
101 |
27 |
Isasi Cristobal Ziortza
| 1995 | Bioracer - Elkar Kirolak |
+ 11:35 |
102 |
9 |
Cretti Claudia
| 1996 | Inpa - Bianchi |
+ 11:36 |
103 |
23 |
Pietrzak Lucja
| 1995 | Mat-Atom Team Sobotka |
+ 11:37 |
104 |
13 |
Gassner Astrid
| 1995 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö |
+ 11:39 |
105 |
11 |
Almeida Sophie
| 1996 | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 11:41 |
106 |
4 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 11:47 |
107 |
3 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Lointek |
+ 11:48 |
108 |
2 |
Sanmartin Rodriguez Paula
| 1997 | Bioracer - Elkar Kirolak |
+ 11:50 |
109 |
1 |
Agorria Etxebarria Olatz
| 1996 | Bioracer - Elkar Kirolak |
+ 11:51 |
110 |
- |
Mendez Garcia Laura
| 1997 | BZK Emakumeen Bira |
+ 11:51 |
111 |
8 |
Duarte Castro Desiree
| 1997 | Bioracer - Elkar Kirolak |
+ 11:59 |
112 |
11 |
Candil Pascual Ainhoa
| 1993 | Bioracer - Elkar Kirolak |
+ 12:03 |
113 |
13 |
Grillo Catiuscia
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:08 |
114 |
48 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Lointek |
+ 12:08 |
115 |
63 |
Wilkos Katarzyna
| 1993 | Mat-Atom Team Sobotka |
+ 12:15 |
116 |
- |
Bonomi Ilaria
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 12:28 |
117 |
3 |
Pereira Ilda
| 1981 | BZK Emakumeen Bira |
+ 12:29 |
118 |
4 |
Munoz Martin Esther
| 1986 | BZK Emakumeen Bira |
+ 12:31 |
119 |
14 |
Birli Nathalie
| 1992 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö |
+ 12:35 |
120 |
3 |
Ordinana Perez Lorena
| 1980 | BZK Emakumeen Bira |
+ 13:29 |
121 |
18 |
Orengo Llacer Mireia
| 1996 | BZK Emakumeen Bira |
+ 17:34 |
122 |
15 |
Jamoneau Steffi
| 1991 | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine |
+ 17:37 |
123 |
2 |
Fraile Mas Andrea
| 1993 | BZK Emakumeen Bira |
+ 17:53 |
124 |
- |
Rodriguez Martin Julia
| 1997 | Bioracer - Elkar Kirolak |
+ 18:04 |
125 |
37 |
Valachova Lucia
| 1997 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö |
+ 18:14 |
126 |
12 |
Badegruber Anna
| 1997 | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö |
+ 18:28 |