01 |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
03:30:52 |
02 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 03 |
04 |
Cooke Nicole
| 1983 | Vision 1 Racing |
+ 46 |
05 |
Ferrier Bruneau Christel
| 1979 | Vision 1 Racing |
+ 01:01 |
06 |
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 01:20 |
07 |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 01:20 |
08 |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 01:32 |
09 |
Whitelaw Vicki
| 1977 | Vision 1 Racing |
+ 01:39 |
10 |
Andruk Alona
| 1987 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 01:42 |
11 |
Patuzzo Eleonora
| 1989 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 01:42 |
12 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Netherlands |
+ 01:48 |
13 |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 01:49 |
14 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 02:01 |
15 |
Ryan Carla
| 1985 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 02:01 |
16 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 02:01 |
17 |
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 02:01 |
18 |
Carretta Valentina
| 1989 | Italy |
+ 02:01 |
19 |
Bosman Andrea
| 1979 | Netherlands |
+ 02:19 |
20 |
Brammeier Nikki
| 1986 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 02:20 |
21 |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 02:22 |
22 |
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina
| 1981 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
+ 02:22 |
23 |
Pijnenborg Mascha
| 1981 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
+ 02:54 |
24 |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 02:54 |
25 |
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 02:54 |
26 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 02:54 |
27 |
Kozonchuk Oxana
| 1988 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 02:54 |
28 |
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 02:54 |
29 |
Josefsson Catrine
| 1986 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 02:54 |
30 |
Henrion Ludivine
| 1984 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
+ 02:58 |
31 |
Alcalde Huertanos Cristina
| 1980 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 03:06 |
32 |
Gil Parra Leticia
| 1982 | Lointek |
+ 03:18 |
33 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Netherlands |
+ 03:31 |
34 |
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 03:45 |
35 |
Andreasson Veronica
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 03:45 |
36 |
Oliveira Flávia
| 1981 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 03:45 |
37 |
Kirch Rosane
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 03:45 |
38 |
Melchers Mirjam
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 03:59 |
39 |
Garcia Antequera Ana Belen
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 05:07 |
40 |
Boyd Kaytee
| 1978 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 05:12 |
41 |
Foresi Lorena
| 1988 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 05:16 |
42 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 05:16 |
43 |
Verhoeven Aurore
| 1990 | Vision 1 Racing |
+ 05:16 |
44 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 05:16 |
45 |
Werner Laure
| 1981 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
+ 05:16 |
46 |
Jöhrend Marlen
| 1986 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 05:16 |
47 |
Zogli Sabrina
| 1986 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 05:16 |
48 |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 05:24 |
49 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Debabarrena - Kirolgi |
+ 05:41 |
50 |
Suelotto Eleonora
| 1988 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 05:46 |
51 |
Druyts Kelly
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 05:46 |
52 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 05:46 |
53 |
Donadoni Alice
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 05:46 |
54 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 05:46 |
55 |
Van den Berg Debby
| 1980 | Vision 1 Racing |
+ 05:46 |
56 |
Visser Adrie
| 1983 | Netherlands |
+ 05:46 |
57 |
Daams Jessie
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 05:57 |
58 |
Schwager Patricia
| 1983 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 06:18 |
59 |
Van Looy Katrien
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 06:23 |
60 |
Sels Loes
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 06:23 |
61 |
Leunda Coni Itxaso
| 1984 | Debabarrena - Kirolgi |
+ 07:16 |
62 |
Navarro Tapia Cristina
| 1971 | Lointek |
+ 07:16 |
63 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 08:15 |
64 |
Lindberg Marie
| 1987 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 08:15 |
65 |
Graus Andrea
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 08:15 |
66 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 08:21 |
67 |
Alberti Katharina
| 1984 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 09:39 |
68 |
Lazzerini Giulia
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 09:56 |
69 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Italy |
+ 09:56 |
70 |
Rafael Salas Inmaculada
| 1976 | Debabarrena - Kirolgi |
+ 18:24 |
71 |
Ledesma Calvet Eva
| 1976 | Debabarrena - Kirolgi |
+ 18:24 |
72 |
Aubry Emilie
| 1989 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 19:05 |
73 |
Riberot Fanny
| 1983 | Lointek |
+ 19:05 |
74 |
Faustini Francesca
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 19:05 |
75 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Italy |
+ 19:05 |
76 |
Markerink Loes
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 19:05 |
77 |
Elemans Saskia
| 1977 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 19:05 |
78 |
Pascual Torrecilla Gema
| 1979 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 19:19 |
79 |
Diez de Ulzurrun Alvarez Maria
| 1982 | Lointek |
+ 19:19 |
80 |
Tirado Marquez Silvia
| 1986 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 20:28 |
81 |
Olite Calvo Saioa
| 1976 | Debabarrena - Kirolgi |
+ 20:34 |
82 |
Beyen Ine
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson |
+ 20:37 |
83 |
Zamorano Carpintero Diana
| 1982 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 20:55 |
84 |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 21:02 |
85 |
Bortolus Chiara
| 1988 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 21:02 |
86 |
Van Rijen Linda
| 1988 | Netherlands |
+ 21:07 |
87 |
Lasa Agirre Izaro
| 1987 | Debabarrena - Kirolgi |
+ 21:42 |
88 |
Solera Garcia Maria Del Mar
| 1960 | Tolosa C.F. |
+ 22:49 |
DNF |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
|
DNF |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Galvez Lopez Debora
| 1985 | Lointek |
|
DNF |
Decroix Liselot
| 1987 | Cervélo Test Team |
|
DNF |
Maillo Gutierrez Helena
| 1972 | Tolosa C.F. |
|
DNF |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Netherlands |
|
DNF |
Callovi Rossella
| 1991 | Italy |
|
DNF |
Gobbo Rossella
| 1991 | Italy |
|
DNF |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Italy |
|
DNF |
Vigario Ana
| 1977 | 4Life - Freebike |
|
DNF |
Biagi Saneila
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
|
DNF |
de Goede Suzanne
| 1984 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
|
DNF |
Sandig Madeleine
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
|
DNF |
Kuhn Bettina
| 1982 | Bigla Cycling Team |
|