1 |
- |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
08:26:14 |
2 |
- |
Maneephan Jutatip
| 1988 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
3 |
- |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 27 |
4 |
1 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 35 |
5 |
1 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 37 |
6 |
2 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 37 |
7 |
1 |
Sharakova Tatsiana
| 1984 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 38 |
8 |
27 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 38 |
9 |
12 |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
10 |
1 |
Jeuland Pascale
| 1987 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 41 |
11 |
1 |
van de Ree Monique
| 1988 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 41 |
12 |
3 |
Zhao Xisha
| 1992 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 41 |
13 |
- |
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 41 |
14 |
2 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 41 |
15 |
2 |
Uneken Lonneke
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 41 |
16 |
2 |
Radotic Mia
| 1984 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 41 |
17 |
1 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 41 |
18 |
7 |
Markus Kelly
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 41 |
19 |
- |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 41 |
20 |
5 |
Goncharova Alexandra
| 1992 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 41 |
21 |
3 |
Sun Jiajun
| 1996 | China |
+ 41 |
22 |
1 |
Berteau Victoire
| 2000 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 41 |
23 |
5 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 41 |
24 |
5 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 41 |
25 |
2 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 41 |
26 |
2 |
Ripoll Sabate Teresa
| 1997 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 41 |
27 |
5 |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
28 |
10 |
Lucas Sharlotte
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 41 |
29 |
3 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 41 |
30 |
6 |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 41 |
31 |
1 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 41 |
32 |
10 |
Lopez Morales Belen
| 1984 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 41 |
33 |
8 |
Pu Yixian
| 1992 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 41 |
34 |
- |
Hajkova Marketa
| 2000 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 41 |
35 |
15 |
Nguyen Thi That
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 41 |
36 |
3 |
Naskovich Talsa
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 41 |
37 |
6 |
Feldmann Pernille Larsen
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 41 |
38 |
5 |
Abramenka Alina
| 2000 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 41 |
39 |
2 |
Liu Zixin
| 1996 | China |
+ 41 |
40 |
4 |
Li Jiaqi
| 1995 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 41 |
41 |
1 |
Tserakh Hanna
| 1998 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 41 |
42 |
7 |
Dom Annelies
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 41 |
43 |
5 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 41 |
44 |
1 |
Leung Wing Yee
| 1996 | Hong Kong |
+ 41 |
45 |
5 |
Lu Xiuyan
| - | China |
+ 41 |
46 |
1 |
Sharga Olena
| 1986 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
47 |
4 |
Nahirna Anna
| 1988 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
48 |
3 |
Nuntana Supuksorn
| 1989 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
49 |
11 |
Biriukova Yuliia
| 1998 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 45 |
50 |
2 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 48 |
51 |
2 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 48 |
52 |
5 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 48 |
53 |
1 |
Kamonkorn Sarocha
| 1997 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
54 |
12 |
Knebeleva Ekaterina
| 1996 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 48 |
55 |
8 |
Bravec Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 48 |
56 |
6 |
Simmonds Hayley
| 1988 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 48 |
57 |
1 |
Lu Mei
| 1997 | China |
+ 48 |
58 |
3 |
Pang Yao
| 1995 | Hong Kong |
+ 48 |
59 |
1 |
Meneses Jessenia
| 1995 | Team Illuminate |
+ 48 |
60 |
1 |
Chairin Kulacha
| 1988 | Team Illuminate |
+ 48 |
61 |
6 |
Badegruber Anna
| 1997 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 48 |
62 |
7 |
Batriya Chaniporn
| 1999 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
63 |
6 |
Sun Yuan
| 1997 | China |
+ 48 |
64 |
1 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 48 |
65 |
3 |
Baymetova Renata
| 1998 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 48 |
66 |
20 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 51 |
67 |
3 |
Yang Qianyu
| 1993 | Hong Kong |
+ 54 |
68 |
4 |
Wu Peixiao
| 1996 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 56 |
69 |
5 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 59 |
70 |
3 |
Nontasin Chanpeng
| 1984 | Thailand Women's Cycling Team |
+ 59 |
71 |
7 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:03 |
72 |
65 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:08 |
73 |
3 |
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:22 |
74 |
1 |
Uiterwijk Winkel Meike
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:32 |
75 |
4 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:02 |
76 |
1 |
Karagianis Daphne
| 1985 | Team Illuminate |
+ 06:47 |
77 |
2 |
Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana
| 1998 | Team Illuminate |
+ 08:06 |
78 |
- |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 08:06 |
79 |
1 |
Klyachina Oksana
| 1997 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 08:11 |
80 |
1 |
Markus Femke
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:13 |
81 |
1 |
Escursell Valero Elisabet
| 1996 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 08:13 |
82 |
1 |
Lu Siying
| 1996 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 08:13 |
83 |
1 |
Liang Hongyu
| 1990 | China Liv Pro Cycling |
+ 08:13 |
84 |
4 |
Ng Sze Wing
| 2000 | Hong Kong |
+ 08:33 |
85 |
4 |
Gomez Ramos Nekane Dolores
| 1999 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 08:33 |
86 |
1 |
van der Meer Janine
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:34 |
87 |
1 |
Ferre Fernandez Noemi
| 1991 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 08:34 |
88 |
2 |
Khatuntseva Gulnaz
| 1994 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 08:37 |
89 |
2 |
Bruderer Nicolle
| 1993 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 08:51 |
90 |
1 |
Ma Yin Yu
| 1999 | Hong Kong |
+ 16:53 |