Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Chongming Island | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Lorena Wiebes Parkhotel Valkenburg 08:26:14
02 Jutatip Maneephan Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 22
03 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 27
04 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 35
05 Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 37
06 Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 37
07 Tatsiana Sharakova Minsk Cycling Club + 38
08 Maaike Boogaard BTC City Ljubljana + 38
09 Valeriya Kononenko Lviv Cycling Team + 39
10 Pascale Jeuland Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 41
11 Monique van de Ree BTC City Ljubljana + 41
12 Xisha Zhao China Liv Pro Cycling + 41
13 Bryony van Velzen Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 41
14 Lara Vieceli WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 41
15 Lonneke Uneken Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 41
16 Mia Radotic BTC City Ljubljana + 41
17 Demi De Jong Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 41
18 Kelly Markus Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 41
19 Lea Lin Teutenberg WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 41
20 Alexandra Goncharova Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 41
21 Jiajun Sun China + 41
22 Victoire Berteau Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 41
23 Sarah Rijkes WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 41
24 Danique Braam Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 41
25 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 41
26 Teresa Ripoll Sabate Massi - Tactic Women Team + 41
27 Hanna Solovey Lviv Cycling Team + 41
28 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 41
29 Rozanne Slik Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 41
30 Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 41
31 Kseniia Dobrynina Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 41
32 Belen Lopez Morales Massi - Tactic Women Team + 41
33 Yixian Pu China Liv Pro Cycling + 41
34 Marketa Hajkova Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 41
35 Thi That Nguyen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 41
36 Talsa Naskovich Minsk Cycling Club + 41
37 Pernille Larsen Feldmann Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 41
38 Alina Abramenka Minsk Cycling Club + 41
39 Zixin Liu China + 41
40 Jiaqi Li China Liv Pro Cycling + 41
41 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club + 41
42 Annelies Dom Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 41
43 Mónika Király Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 41
44 Wing Yee Leung Hong Kong + 41
45 Xiuyan Lu China + 41
46 Olena Sharga Lviv Cycling Team + 41
47 Anna Nahirna Lviv Cycling Team + 41
48 Supaksorn Nuntana Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 41
49 Julia Biryukova Lviv Cycling Team + 45
50 Moniek Tenniglo Mitchelton - Scott + 48
51 Francesca Balducci Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 48
52 Anna Potokina Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 48
53 Sarocha Kamonkorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 48
54 Ekaterina Knebeleva Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 48
55 Urska Bravec BTC City Ljubljana + 48
56 Hayley Simmonds BTC City Ljubljana + 48
57 Mei Lu China + 48
58 Yao Pang Hong Kong + 48
59 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Team Illuminate + 48
60 Kulacha Chairin Team Illuminate + 48
61 Anna Badegruber WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 48
62 Chaniporn Batriya Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 48
63 Yuan Sun China + 48
64 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 48
65 Renata Baymetova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 48
66 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 51
67 Qianyu Yang Hong Kong + 54
68 Peixiao Wu China Liv Pro Cycling + 56
69 Daniela Reis Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 59
70 Chanpeng Nontasin Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 59
71 Jessica Allen Mitchelton - Scott + 01:03
72 Sarah Roy Mitchelton - Scott + 01:08
73 Chantal Hoffmann Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 01:22
74 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:32
75 Esther Van Veen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:02
76 Daphne Karagianis Team Illuminate + 06:47
77 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Team Illuminate + 08:06
78 Alexandra Manly Mitchelton - Scott + 08:06
79 Oxana Kliachina Lviv Cycling Team + 08:11
80 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:13
81 Elisabet Escursell Valero Massi - Tactic Women Team + 08:13
82 Siying Lu China Liv Pro Cycling + 08:13
83 Hongyu Liang China Liv Pro Cycling + 08:13
84 Sze Wing Ng Hong Kong + 08:33
85 Dolores Gomez Ramos Massi - Tactic Women Team + 08:33
86 Janine van der Meer Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:34
87 Noemi Ferre Fernandez Massi - Tactic Women Team + 08:34
88 Gulnaz Badykova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 08:37
89 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 08:51
90 Yin Yu Ma Hong Kong + 16:53
DNF Hoi Wah Leung Hong Kong
DNF Anastasia Chursina BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Saartje Vandenbroucke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Grace Garner Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Nastassia Kiptsikava Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Grace Brown Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Lexie Millard Team Illuminate
DNF Phetdarin Somrat Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Information
Nations China
Date May 9th-11th
CAT 2.WWT