1 |
- |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
05:49:01 |
2 |
- |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:55 |
3 |
- |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Team SD Worx |
+ 02:24 |
4 |
- |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 02:41 |
5 |
- |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 02:41 |
6 |
- |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 02:46 |
7 |
- |
Shackley Anna
| 2001 | Team SD Worx |
+ 02:58 |
8 |
- |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 03:19 |
9 |
1 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 03:20 |
10 |
1 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 03:32 |
11 |
- |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 03:34 |
12 |
- |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 04:03 |
13 |
- |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 04:07 |
14 |
1 |
Ewers Veronica
| 1994 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 04:32 |
15 |
2 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 04:42 |
16 |
5 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:01 |
17 |
6 |
Kraak Amber
| 1994 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 05:37 |
18 |
9 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 06:26 |
19 |
9 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Human Powered Health |
+ 06:54 |
20 |
9 |
Kiesenhofer Anna
| 1991 | Soltec Team |
+ 07:14 |
21 |
9 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 08:21 |
22 |
10 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Team SD Worx |
+ 08:54 |
23 |
9 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 09:14 |
24 |
8 |
van Anrooij Shirin
| 2002 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 09:30 |
25 |
6 |
Vas Blanka
| 2001 | Team SD Worx |
+ 09:53 |
26 |
6 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Team SD Worx |
+ 09:53 |
27 |
5 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team DSM |
+ 10:14 |
28 |
4 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 10:31 |
29 |
4 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 10:58 |
30 |
4 |
Lowden Joscelin
| 1987 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:13 |
31 |
- |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 13:45 |
32 |
1 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 14:24 |
33 |
1 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 14:43 |
34 |
1 |
Stannard Elizabeth
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 14:54 |
35 |
1 |
Barale Francesca
| 2003 | Team DSM |
+ 15:02 |
36 |
1 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 15:41 |
37 |
1 |
Wright Sophie
| 1999 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 15:46 |
38 |
7 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 15:49 |
39 |
- |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Human Powered Health |
+ 16:36 |
40 |
- |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 16:52 |
41 |
- |
Nelson Josie
| 2002 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 17:07 |
42 |
- |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 17:07 |
43 |
- |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 18:02 |
44 |
26 |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 19:32 |
45 |
37 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 20:22 |
46 |
- |
Roseman-Gannon Ruby
| 1998 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 20:53 |
47 |
- |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 21:01 |
48 |
- |
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Team DSM |
+ 21:31 |
49 |
- |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 21:46 |
50 |
- |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 22:08 |
51 |
- |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 22:08 |
52 |
- |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 22:15 |
53 |
- |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 22:15 |
54 |
1 |
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 22:19 |
55 |
2 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22:30 |
56 |
2 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 22:44 |
57 |
2 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 22:44 |
58 |
2 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 22:46 |
59 |
3 |
Ton Quinty
| 1998 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 22:49 |
60 |
6 |
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Human Powered Health |
+ 23:05 |
61 |
6 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Human Powered Health |
+ 23:05 |
62 |
9 |
Neumanova Tereza
| 1998 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 23:38 |
63 |
9 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 23:50 |
64 |
11 |
Achtereekte Carlijn
| 1990 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 24:06 |
65 |
13 |
Nuñez Miryam
| 1994 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 24:20 |
66 |
14 |
Cantera Carrasco Ines
| 2002 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 24:57 |
67 |
17 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 25:54 |
68 |
19 |
Ysland Anne Dorthe
| 2002 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 26:38 |
69 |
20 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 26:57 |
70 |
16 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 29:06 |
71 |
15 |
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 29:10 |
72 |
11 |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 29:40 |
73 |
9 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 29:40 |
74 |
9 |
Kumiega Karolina
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 29:43 |
75 |
5 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 30:27 |
76 |
3 |
Schweikart Aileen
| 1996 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 30:51 |
77 |
3 |
Mendez Melgarejo Irene
| 1992 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 30:51 |
78 |
1 |
Andersson Caroline
| 2001 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 31:31 |
79 |
21 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 32:02 |
80 |
21 |
Edseth Marte Berg
| 1998 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 32:40 |
81 |
18 |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 32:45 |
82 |
3 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 33:07 |
83 |
15 |
Ramirez Andrea
| 1999 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 33:10 |
84 |
15 |
Colje Maaike
| 1997 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 33:12 |
85 |
1 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 33:14 |
86 |
2 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 33:29 |
87 |
11 |
Ostolaza Zabala Usoa
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 34:04 |
88 |
11 |
Eraso Lasa Idoia
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 34:08 |
89 |
1 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 34:32 |
90 |
1 |
Riedmann Linda
| 2003 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 34:36 |
91 |
10 |
Stiasny Petra
| 2001 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 34:57 |
92 |
9 |
Eklund Nathalie
| 1991 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 35:28 |
93 |
1 |
Campbell Teniel
| 1997 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 36:01 |
94 |
- |
Jastrab Megan
| 2002 | Team DSM |
+ 36:41 |
95 |
2 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 37:00 |
96 |
2 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 37:05 |
97 |
2 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 38:13 |
98 |
5 |
Nerlo Aurela
| 1998 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 39:06 |
99 |
4 |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 39:57 |
100 |
4 |
Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 40:04 |
101 |
3 |
Soto Campos Catalina
| 2001 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 41:01 |
102 |
4 |
Gutierrez Sandra
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 41:09 |
103 |
- |
Roberts Jessica
| 1999 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 43:42 |
104 |
2 |
Iversen Ane
| 1992 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 43:42 |
105 |
- |
Larrarte Arteaga Eukene
| 1998 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 44:10 |
106 |
1 |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 44:18 |
107 |
1 |
Magalhães Ana Vitoria
| 2000 | Soltec Team |
+ 44:46 |
108 |
1 |
Muresan Manuela
| 1984 | Soltec Team |
+ 44:46 |
109 |
1 |
Alzate Andrea
| 1996 | Soltec Team |
+ 44:46 |
110 |
1 |
Buch Hannah
| 2002 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 45:03 |
111 |
1 |
Traxler Anna Gabrielle
| 1998 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 45:07 |
112 |
2 |
Perez Conejero Susana
| 2001 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 45:46 |
113 |
2 |
Esteban Fernandez Carolina
| 2001 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 45:46 |
114 |
2 |
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 52:46 |
115 |
2 |
Calvo Barbero Tania
| 1992 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 53:33 |
116 |
2 |
Campos Daniela
| 2002 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 53:34 |
117 |
2 |
Kuijpers Evy
| 1995 | Human Powered Health |
+ 53:39 |
118 |
2 |
Anguela Yaguez Eva
| 2002 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 53:44 |