1 |
- |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
04:29:21 |
2 |
- |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 12 |
3 |
2 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Team Sunweb |
+ 13 |
4 |
1 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 31 |
5 |
1 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 42 |
6 |
2 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 44 |
7 |
- |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 46 |
8 |
2 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 52 |
9 |
- |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 52 |
10 |
2 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 57 |
11 |
9 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 59 |
12 |
5 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:04 |
13 |
2 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:04 |
14 |
2 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:07 |
15 |
1 |
Roberts Jessica
| 1999 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 01:08 |
16 |
2 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 01:09 |
17 |
4 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 01:09 |
18 |
3 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:11 |
19 |
- |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:12 |
20 |
3 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Movistar Women |
+ 01:19 |
21 |
3 |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:23 |
22 |
- |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Women |
+ 01:27 |
23 |
2 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 01:31 |
24 |
2 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:32 |
25 |
2 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:35 |
26 |
2 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 01:37 |
27 |
2 |
Olausson Wilma
| 2001 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:38 |
28 |
2 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:39 |
29 |
6 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 01:39 |
30 |
1 |
Alessio Camilla
| 2001 | Bepink |
+ 01:42 |
31 |
1 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:43 |
32 |
2 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:44 |
33 |
- |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:44 |
34 |
3 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 01:47 |
35 |
3 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Movistar Women |
+ 01:49 |
36 |
3 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | Bepink |
+ 01:50 |
37 |
16 |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 01:54 |
38 |
4 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:57 |
39 |
1 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Bepink |
+ 02:00 |
40 |
10 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 02:08 |
41 |
2 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:09 |
42 |
3 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:13 |
43 |
3 |
Trias Jordan Mireia
| 2000 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 02:15 |
44 |
5 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 02:18 |
45 |
12 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 02:22 |
46 |
12 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 02:22 |
47 |
5 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 02:23 |
48 |
3 |
Catarzi Giorgia
| 2001 | Bepink |
+ 02:23 |
49 |
5 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 02:25 |
50 |
5 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Women |
+ 02:26 |
51 |
5 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:27 |
52 |
7 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Cronos - Casa Dorada |
+ 02:33 |
53 |
8 |
Lopez Morales Belen
| 1984 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 02:36 |
54 |
8 |
de Groot Marieke
| 1985 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 02:51 |
55 |
10 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:52 |
56 |
20 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women |
+ 02:57 |
57 |
7 |
Fortin Emilie
| 1999 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 02:58 |
58 |
5 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 03:03 |
59 |
4 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Movistar Women |
+ 03:09 |
60 |
6 |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:21 |
61 |
6 |
Diaz Lopez Paula
| 1997 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte |
+ 06:13 |
62 |
6 |
Steels Claire
| 1986 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 08:02 |
63 |
7 |
Benito Mireia
| 1996 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 08:21 |
64 |
7 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 08:33 |
65 |
8 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 09:13 |
66 |
8 |
Esteban Fernandez Carolina
| 2001 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte |
+ 09:19 |
67 |
12 |
Tenorio Herrero Laura
| 1998 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte |
+ 13:37 |