01 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
12:52 | 50 |
02 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 04 | 40 |
03 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Sunweb |
+ 13 | 30 |
04 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 19 | 25 |
05 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 20 | 20 |
06 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 22 | 18 |
07 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 25 | 15 |
08 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 26 | 10 |
09 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 27 | 8 |
10 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 27 | 6 |
11 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 28 | |
12 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 28 | |
13 |
Koch Franziska
| 2000 | Team Sunweb |
+ 29 | |
14 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 31 | |
15 |
Paternoster Letizia
| 1999 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 31 | |
16 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
17 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 36 | |
18 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 36 | |
19 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 39 | |
20 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 41 | |
21 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 42 | |
22 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 44 | |
23 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 45 | |
24 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 46 | |
25 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 46 | |
26 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 46 | |
27 |
Simmonds Hayley
| 1988 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 48 | |
28 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 49 | |
29 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 49 | |
30 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 51 | |
31 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 51 | |
32 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 52 | |
33 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 55 | |
34 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 56 | |
35 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 56 | |
36 |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 57 | |
37 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 58 | |
38 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 58 | |
39 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 59 | |
40 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:00 | |
41 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:01 | |
42 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 01:05 | |
43 |
Copponi Clara
| 1999 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:05 | |
44 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:07 | |
45 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:08 | |
46 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 01:09 | |
47 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:12 | |
48 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:12 | |
49 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:13 | |
50 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 01:13 | |
51 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:15 | |
52 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:16 | |
53 |
Pliaskina Anastasia
| 1996 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 01:16 | |
54 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:17 | |
55 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 01:18 | |
56 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:19 | |
57 |
Martins Maria
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 01:19 | |
58 |
Van Twisk Abigail
| 1997 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:19 | |
59 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:20 | |
60 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 01:20 | |
61 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:21 | |
62 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Eneicat |
+ 01:29 | |
63 |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 01:29 | |
64 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:31 | |
65 |
Benito Mireia
| 1996 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 01:34 | |
66 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:35 | |
67 |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 01:39 | |
68 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:43 | |
69 |
Elbusto Arteaga Ainara
| 1992 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:43 | |
70 |
Martin Martin Isabel
| 1999 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:47 | |
71 |
Trias Jordan Mireia
| 2000 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 01:47 | |
72 |
Lopez Morales Belen
| 1984 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 01:50 | |
73 |
Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana
| 2000 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:53 | |
74 |
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:54 | |
75 |
Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa
| 1999 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:55 | |
76 |
Baidak Anna
| 2000 | Eneicat |
+ 02:00 | |
77 |
Rodriguez Revert Sofia
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 02:00 | |
78 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:01 | |
79 |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Eneicat |
+ 02:02 | |
80 |
Moreno Roca Alexandra
| 2000 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 02:04 | |
81 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 02:08 | |
82 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 02:15 | |
83 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:17 | |
84 |
Bjerk Thale Sofie Kielland
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:25 | |
85 |
Feldmann Pernille Larsen
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:37 | |
86 |
Ripoll Sabate Teresa
| 1997 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 02:41 | |
87 |
Perizzolo Virginie
| 1990 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 02:43 | |
88 |
Fasoi Varvara
| 1991 | Eneicat |
+ 02:44 | |
89 |
Isasi Cristobal Ziortza
| 1995 | Eneicat |
+ 02:44 | |
90 |
Moral Ventosinos Sandra
| 1991 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 02:45 | |
91 |
Gomez Ramos Nekane Dolores
| 1999 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 02:47 | |
92 |
Escursell Valero Elisabet
| 1996 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 03:39 | |
DNF |
Dolan Lauren
| 1999 | Bizkaia - Durango |
| |