Ceratizit Challenge - 2016

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jolien D'Hoore Wiggle - High5 2:01:01
02 Chloe Hosking Wiggle - High5 + 00
03 Marta Bastianelli Alé Cipollini + 00
04 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
05 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Lensworld - Zannata + 00
06 Carmen Small Cylance Pro Cycling + 00
07 Monique van de Ree Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 00
08 Eugenia Bujak BTC City Ljubljana + 00
09 Roxane Fournier Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 00
10 Emilie Moberg Hitec Products + 00
11 Leah Kirchmann Team Liv - Plantur + 00
12 Sheyla Gutierrez Cylance Pro Cycling + 00
13 Ilaria Bonomi Bepink + 00
14 Jessica Allen Orica - AIS + 00
15 Mia Radotic BTC City Ljubljana + 00
16 Tatiana Guderzo Hitec Products + 00
17 Valerie Demey Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx + 00
18 Christine Majerus Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
19 Amalie Dideriksen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 06
20 Amy Pieters Wiggle - High5 + 09
21 Alba Teruel Lointek + 09
22 Simona Bortolotti Bepink + 09
23 Mavi Garcia Bizkaia - Durango + 13
24 Gracie Elvin Orica - AIS + 13
25 Pascale Jeuland Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 13
26 Lauren Kitchen Hitec Products + 13
27 Chanella Stougje Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13
28 Charlotte Becker Hitec Products + 13
29 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 13
30 Lourdes Oyarbide Bizkaia - Durango + 13
31 Martina Alzini Alé Cipollini + 13
32 Natalie Van Gogh Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13
33 Katarzyna Pawlowska Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 13
34 Sarah Roy Orica - AIS + 13
35 Ursa Pintar BTC City Ljubljana + 13
36 Anna Plichta BTC City Ljubljana + 13
37 Alicia Gonzalez Lointek + 13
38 Jelena Eric BTC City Ljubljana + 13
39 Vera Koedooder Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19
40 Alice Maria Arzuffi Lensworld - Zannata + 24
41 Eider Merino Lointek + 29
42 Sara Mustonen Lichan Team Liv - Plantur + 31
43 Riejanne Markus Team Liv - Plantur + 34
44 Julia Soek Team Liv - Plantur + 34
45 Simona Frapporti Hitec Products + 36
46 Megan Guarnier Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 36
47 Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 39
48 Aude Biannic Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 50
49 Claudia Lichtenberg Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 50
50 Anouk Rijff Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 50
51 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 50
52 Kelly van den Steen Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx + 50
53 Gloria Rodriguez Lointek + 57
54 Eugénie Duval Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 57
55 Belen Lopez Morales Lointek + 57
56 Corinna Lechner BTC City Ljubljana + 57
57 Rossella Ratto Cylance Pro Cycling + 57
58 Eri Yonamine Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 57
59 Maaike Polspoel Lensworld - Zannata + 57
60 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Wiggle - High5 + 01:07
61 Cristina Martinez Bonafe Lointek + 01:07
62 Anna Sanchis Chafer Wiggle - High5 + 01:07
63 Jermaine Post Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:07
64 Tara Gins Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 01:33
65 Jenelle Crooks Orica - AIS + 02:04
66 Carlee Taylor Team Liv - Plantur + 02:04
67 Molly Weaver Team Liv - Plantur + 02:04
68 Gilke Croket Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx + 02:04
69 Doris Schweizer Cylance Pro Cycling + 02:12
70 Marta Tagliaferro Alé Cipollini + 02:14
71 Ellen Skerritt Alé Cipollini + 02:29
72 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 02:29
73 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Spain + 02:36
74 Elise Delzenne Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 02:41
75 Coralie Demay Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 02:41
76 Chantal Hoffmann Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 02:56
77 Kelly Druyts Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx + 02:58
78 Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 02:58
79 Sofie De Vuyst Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 02:58
80 Sarah Inghelbrecht Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 02:58
81 Eva Buurman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:58
82 Lucy van der Haar Wiggle - High5 + 02:58
83 Loren Rowney Orica - AIS + 04:05
84 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Bizkaia - Durango + 04:27
85 Annalisa Cucinotta Alé Cipollini + 04:27
DNF Ziortza Isasi Cristobal Spain
DNF Carla Nafria Spain
DNF Cristina Pujol Munoz Spain
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé Cipollini
DNF Francesca Pattaro Bepink
DNF Elisabet Escursell Valero Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Irati Idirin Egana Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Rachele Barbieri Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Miriam Bjørnsrud Hitec Products
DNF Pia De Quint Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
DNF Kelly Markus Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
DNF Shana Van Glabeke Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
DNF Kim de Baat Lensworld - Zannata
DNF Winanda Spoor Lensworld - Zannata
DNF Demmy Druyts Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF Jessy Druyts Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF Rocio Parrado Guarnizo Weber Shimano Ladies Power
DNF Caterina Elisabeth Previley Weber Shimano Ladies Power
Information
Nation Spain
Date 11th - 11th September
Distance 87 km
CAT 1.WWT
Other
Embed Results