Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
1 | Deignan Lizzie |
2 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
3 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
5 | Wiles Tayler |
6 | Edwards Ruth |
Valcar-Travel & Service | |
---|---|
11 | Pirrone Elena |
12 | Consonni Chiara |
13 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
14 | Persico Silvia |
15 | Alzini Martina |
16 | Pollicini Silvia |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
21 | Koch Franziska |
22 | Labous Juliette |
23 | Lippert Liane |
24 | Mackaij Floortje |
25 | Olausson Wilma |
26 | Labecki Coryn |
Alé BTC Ljubljana | |
---|---|
31 | Garcia Mavi |
32 | Bujak Eugenia |
33 | Guderzo Tatiana |
34 | Wright Sophie |
35 | Pintar Ursa |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
51 | Swinkels Sylvie |
52 | Neylan Rachel |
53 | De Gast Belle |
54 | Raaijmakers Marit |
55 | van Haaften Kirstie |
56 | Limpens Pien |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Becker Charlotte |
62 | Laurance Typhaine |
63 | Verhulst-Wild Gladys |
64 | Richioud Greta |
65 | Le Deunff Marie-Morgane |
66 | Jounier Lucie |
Team SD Worx | |
---|---|
71 | van der Breggen Anna |
72 | Fisher-Black Niamh |
73 | Shackley Anna |
74 | Fournier Roxane |
75 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
76 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
81 | Faulkner Kristen |
82 | Penuela Diana |
83 | Dixon Leah |
84 | Kessler Nina |
85 | Erath Tanja |
86 | Smith Abi |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
---|---|
91 | Cavalli Marta |
92 | Borgli Stine |
93 | Guilman Victorie |
94 | Le Net Marie |
95 | Muzic Evita |
96 | Wiel Jade |
CANYON//SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
101 | Amialiusik Alena |
102 | Chabbey Elise |
103 | Cromwell Tiffany |
104 | Bradbury Neve |
105 | Harvey Mikayla |
106 | Ludwig Hannah |
Jumbo-Visma Women Team | |
---|---|
111 | Van der Burg Nancy |
112 | Markus Riejanne |
113 | Soet Aafke |
114 | Van De Velde Julie |
115 | Henderson Anna |
116 | Kraak Amber |
Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime | |
---|---|
121 | Pruisscher Arianna |
122 | Demay Coralie |
123 | Squiban Maeva |
124 | Souyris Manon |
125 | Grangier India |
126 | Abgrall Noémie |
Massi Tactic Women Team | |
---|---|
131 | Heine Vita |
132 | Kern Spela |
133 | Benito Mireia |
134 | Trias Jordan Mireia |
135 | Baril Olivia |
136 | Colje Maaike |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Asencio Laura |
142 | Magnaldi Erica |
144 | Hammes Kathrin |
145 | Rijkes Sarah |
146 | Vieceli Lara |