Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy
Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lizzie Deignan Trek - Segafredo Women 2:43:40400
02 Elizabeth Banks Équipe Paule Ka + 00320
03 Chiara Consonni Valcar - Travel & Service + 1:13260
04 Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC Ljubljana + 1:13220
05 Elena Cecchini CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:13180
06 Arianna Fidanza Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:13140
07 Marta Lach CCC-Liv + 1:13120
08 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 1:13100
09 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women + 1:1380
10 Stine Borgli FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:1368
11 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 1:1356
12 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 1:1348
13 Mikayla Harvey Équipe Paule Ka + 1:1340
14 Silvia Persico Valcar - Travel & Service + 1:1332
15 Aude Biannic Movistar Women + 1:1328
16 Eugénie Duval FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:1324
17 Amy Pieters Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:1324
18 Alison Jackson Team Sunweb + 1:1324
19 Emilia Fahlin FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:1324
20 Marta Cavalli Valcar - Travel & Service + 1:1324
21 Valerie Demey CCC-Liv + 1:1316
22 Demi Vollering Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:1316
23 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:1316
24 Eva Buurman Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:1316
25 Ruth Winder Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:1316
26 Noémie Abgrall Charente-Maritime Women + 1:1316
27 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 1:1316
28 Leah Thomas Équipe Paule Ka + 1:1316
29 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:1316
30 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:1316
31 Sarah Roy Mitchelton-Scott + 1:138
32 Eugenia Bujak Alé BTC Ljubljana + 1:138
33 Jesse Vandenbulcke Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:138
34 Anouska Koster Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:138
35 Marlen Reusser Équipe Paule Ka + 1:138
36 Teuntje Beekhuis Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:138
37 Nina Buysman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:138
38 Riejanne Markus CCC-Liv + 1:138
39 Danielle Christmas Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:138
40 Charlotte Becker Team Arkéa + 1:138
41 Ane Santesteban Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 1:13
42 Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 1:13
43 Ursa Pintar Alé BTC Ljubljana + 1:13
44 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar - Travel & Service + 1:13
45 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:13
46 Alena Amialiusik CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:13
47 Kathrin Hammes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 1:13
48 Erica Magnaldi Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 1:13
49 Jip van den Bos Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:13
50 Grace Brown Mitchelton-Scott + 1:13
51 Annemiek van Vleuten Mitchelton-Scott + 1:13
52 Tayler Wiles Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:13
53 Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:13
54 Pauliena Rooijakkers CCC-Liv + 1:19
55 Anaïs Morichon Team Arkéa + 3:18
56 Abby-Mae Parkinson Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 3:46
57 Catalina Anais Soto Campos WCC Team + 5:56
58 Célia Le Mouel Charente-Maritime Women + 5:56
59 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru WCC Team + 5:56
60 Tanja Erath CANYON//SRAM Racing + 5:58
61 Lorena Wiebes Team Sunweb + 5:58
62 Lisa Klein CANYON//SRAM Racing + 5:58
63 Anna Henderson Team Sunweb + 5:58
64 Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 5:58
65 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill WCC Team + 5:58
66 Julie Leth Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 5:58
67 Katrine Aalerud Movistar Women + 5:58
68 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 5:58
69 Barbara Guarischi Movistar Women + 5:58
70 Trixi Worrack Trek - Segafredo Women + 5:58
71 Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 6:20
72 Sandra Levenez Team Arkéa + 6:20
73 Coralie Houdin Team Arkéa + 7:49
74 India Grangier Charente-Maritime Women + 8:31
75 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 10:44
76 Nancy Van der Burg Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:44
DNS Jessica Allen Mitchelton-Scott
DNS Gracie Elvin Mitchelton-Scott
DNS Georgia Williams Mitchelton-Scott
DNS Gloria Rodriguez Movistar Women
DNF Urska Zigart Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Anna van der Breggen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Katarzyna Niewiadoma CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Evy Kuijpers CCC-Liv
DNF Agnieszka Skalniak CCC-Liv
DNF Aafke Soet Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Alice Coutinho Charente-Maritime Women
DNF Coralie Demay Charente-Maritime Women
DNF Manon Minaud Charente-Maritime Women
DNF Lara Krähemann Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Edwige Pitel Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Niamh Fisher-Black Équipe Paule Ka
DNF Clara Koppenburg Équipe Paule Ka
DNF Brodie Chapman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Women
DNF Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Amandine Fouquenet Team Arkéa
DNF Typhaine Laurance Team Arkéa
DNF Anna Plichta Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Vittoria Guazzini Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF Elena Pirrone Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF Akvile Gedraityte WCC Team
DNF Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team
DNF Tereza Medvedova WCC Team
Information
Nation France
Date August 25
Distance 101.1 km
CAT 1.WWT