Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Pieters Amy |
2 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
3 | van der Breggen Anna |
4 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
5 | Hall Katharine |
6 | Buurman Eva |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
11 | Amialiusik Alena |
12 | Cecchini Elena |
13 | Cromwell Tiffany |
14 | Harris Ella |
15 | Gafinovitz Rotem |
16 | Ludwig Hannah |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
21 | Spratt Amanda |
22 | Williams Georgia |
23 | Allen Jessica |
24 | Kennedy Lucy |
25 | Elvin Gracie |
26 | Manly Alexandra |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
31 | Penuela Diana |
32 | Yonamine Eri |
33 | Quagliotto Nadia |
34 | Hosking Chloe |
35 | Paladin Soraya |
36 | Eric Jelena |
CCC - Liv | |
---|---|
41 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
42 | Demey Valerie |
43 | van der Heijden Inge |
44 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
51 | Vollering Demi |
52 | De Gast Belle |
53 | Buijsman Nina |
54 | Raaijmakers Marit |
55 | De Vuyst Sofie |
56 | Duyck Ann-Sophie |
Bigla Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Banks Elizabeth |
62 | Chabbey Elise |
63 | Thomas Leah |
64 | Noskova Nikola |
65 | Harvey Mikayla |
66 | Wright Sophie |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
71 | Bujak Eugenia |
73 | Nilsson Hanna |
74 | Ratto Rossella |
75 | Chursina Anastasia |
76 | Pintar Ursa |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Mickey Abigail |
82 | Moak Summer |
83 | Poidevin Sara |
85 | Franz Heidi |
86 | Doebel-Hickok Krista |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
91 | Borgli Stine |
92 | Duval Eugénie |
93 | Marche Shara |
94 | Guilman Victorie |
95 | Muzic Evita |
96 | Wiel Jade |
Trek - Segafredo Women | |
---|---|
101 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
103 | Worrack Trixi |
104 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
105 | Wiles Tayler |
106 | Edwards Ruth |
Health Mate - Ladies Team | |
---|---|
111 | Schweinberger Kathrin |
112 | Delbaere Fien |
113 | van Haaften Kirstie |
114 | Lopez Llull Margarita |
115 | Szabo Zsofia |
Bizkaia - Durango | |
---|---|
121 | Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa |
122 | Gonzalez Blanco Lucia |
123 | Martinez Bonafe Cristina |
124 | Dolan Lauren |
125 | Grinczer Natalie |
126 | Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana |
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
131 | Chapman Brodie |
132 | Stephens Lauren |
133 | Jackson Alison |
134 | Lucas Sharlotte |
135 | Dixon Leah |
136 | Malseed Shannon |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
141 | Soek Julia |
142 | Mathiesen Pernille |
143 | Koch Franziska |
144 | Labous Juliette |
145 | Lippert Liane |
146 | Labecki Coryn |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Persico Silvia |
152 | Balsamo Elisa |
153 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
154 | Paladin Asja |
155 | Cavalli Marta |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
161 | Van De Velde Julie |
162 | Christmas Danielle |
164 | Nguyen Thi That |
165 | Hoffmann Chantal |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Asencio Laura |
172 | Rijkes Sarah |
173 | Koppenburg Clara |
174 | Magnaldi Erica |
175 | Ensing Janneke |
176 | Vieceli Lara |
Movistar Women's Team | |
---|---|
181 | Biannic Aude |
182 | Garcia Mavi |
183 | Gonzalez Alicia |
184 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
185 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
186 | Patiño Paula |
WCC Team | |
---|---|
191 | Reusser Marlen |
192 | Campbell Teniel |
193 | Yapura Plaza Maria |
194 | Sharpe Alice |
195 | Espinola Agua Marina |
196 | Kolesava Anastasiya |
Charente - Maritime | |
---|---|
201 | Lahaye Lucie |
202 | Abgrall Noémie |
203 | Traxler Anna Gabrielle |
204 | Sachet Iris |
205 | Grangier India |
206 | Morichon Anaïs |
Thailand Women's Cycling Team | |
---|---|
211 | Nontasin Chanpeng |
212 | Maneephan Jutatip |
213 | Nuntana Supuksorn |
214 | Batriya Chaniporn |
215 | Somrat Phetdarin |
216 | Chairin Kulacha |
Memorial - Santos | |
---|---|
221 | Oliveira Flávia |
222 | Polegatch Ana Paula |
223 | Alves Mendes Adriele |
224 | Araujo Thayna |
226 | Corsi Giovana Cruz |