Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship

2019 GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (1) Fantasy

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Anna van der Breggen 1990 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3:21:54
02 Coryn Rivera 1992 Team Sunweb + 11
03 Amy Pieters 1991 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 11
04 Marta Cavalli 1998 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 11
05 Demi Vollering 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11
06 Stine Borgli 1990 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 11
07 Sofie De Vuyst 1987 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11
08 Flávia Oliveira 1981 Memorial - Santos + 11
09 Ruth Winder 1993 Trek - Segafredo Women + 11
10 Elena Cecchini 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 11
11 Eugénie Duval 1993 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 11
12 Mavi Garcia 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 11
13 Amanda Spratt 1987 Mitchelton - Scott + 11
14 Nikola Noskova 1997 Bigla + 11
15 Elisa Balsamo 1998 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 11
16 Clara Koppenburg 1995 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 11
17 Janneke Ensing 1986 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 11
18 Erica Magnaldi 1992 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 11
19 Julie Van De Velde 1993 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 11
20 Marlen Reusser 1991 WCC Team + 11
21 Anastasia Chursina 1995 BTC City Ljubljana + 11
22 Krista Doebel-Hickok 1989 Rally UHC Cycling + 11
23 Mikayla Harvey 1998 Bigla + 11
24 Ursa Pintar 1985 BTC City Ljubljana + 11
25 Lauren Stephens 1986 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 11
26 Lucy Kennedy 1988 Mitchelton - Scott + 11
27 Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 CCC - Liv + 11
28 Liane Lippert 1998 Team Sunweb + 15
29 Alena Amialiusik 1989 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 17
30 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 39
31 Alison Jackson 1988 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 46
32 Franziska Koch 2000 Team Sunweb + 46
33 Elise Chabbey 1993 Bigla + 46
34 Evita Muzic 1999 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 46
35 Chloe Hosking 1990 Alé Cipollini + 46
36 Soraya Paladin 1993 Alé Cipollini + 1:13
37 Elisa Longo Borghini 1991 Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:48
38 Audrey Cordon-Ragot 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 2:37
39 Elizabeth Banks 1990 Bigla + 2:37
40 Katharine Hall 1987 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 2:37
41 Eri Yonamine 1991 Alé Cipollini + 2:37
42 Laura Asencio 1998 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 6:20
43 Hannah Ludwig 2000 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 6:35
44 Tiffany Cromwell 1988 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 6:35
45 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 6:35
46 Shara Gillow 1987 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 6:35
47 Ella Harris 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 6:35
48 Danielle Christmas 1987 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 6:35
49 Asja Paladin 1994 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 6:35
50 Rossella Ratto 1993 BTC City Ljubljana + 6:35
51 Lara Vieceli 1993 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 6:35
52 Tayler Wiles 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 6:35
53 Trixi Worrack 1981 Trek - Segafredo Women + 6:35
54 Malgorzata Jasinska 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 6:35
55 Aude Biannic 1991 Movistar Women's Team + 6:35
56 Karol-Ann Canuel 1988 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 6:35
57 Chantal Blaak 1989 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 6:35
58 Sophie Wright 1999 Bigla + 8:43
59 Sara Poidevin 1996 Rally UHC Cycling + 8:43
60 Leah Thomas 1989 Bigla + 8:43
61 Heidi Franz 1995 Rally UHC Cycling + 8:43
62 Silvia Persico 1997 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 8:43
63 Jade Wiel 2000 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 8:43
64 Agua Marina Espinola 1996 WCC Team + 8:43
65 Inge Van der Heijden 1999 CCC - Liv + 8:43
66 Eva Buurman 1994 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 8:43
67 Georgia Williams 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 8:43
68 Kristie Van Haaften 1999 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 14:22
69 Natalie Grinczer 1993 Bizkaia - Durango + 14:22
70 Noémie Abgrall 1999 Charente - Maritime + 14:22
71 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco 1990 Bizkaia - Durango + 14:22
72 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya 1997 Movistar Women's Team + 14:22
73 Teniel Campbell 1997 WCC Team + 14:22
74 Nadia Quagliotto 1997 Alé Cipollini + 14:25
75 Lauren Dolan 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 15:02
76 Alice Sharpe 1994 WCC Team + 15:02
77 Leah Dixon 1991 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 15:02
78 Iris Sachet 1994 Charente - Maritime + 15:02
79 Anastasiya Kolesava 2000 WCC Team + 15:02
80 Valerie Demey 1994 CCC - Liv + 15:02
81 Phetdarin Somrat 1995 Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 15:02
82 Diana Penuela 1986 Alé Cipollini + 15:02
83 Sharlotte Lucas 1992 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 15:02
84 Lucie Lahaye 1997 Charente - Maritime + 15:02
85 Maria Yapura Plaza 1998 WCC Team + 15:02
86 Victorie Guilman 1996 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 15:02
87 Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 15:02
88 Fien Delbaere 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 15:02
89 Kathrin Schweinberger 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 15:02
90 Thi That Nguyen 1993 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 15:02
91 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio 1985 CCC - Liv + 15:02
92 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 1995 Movistar Women's Team + 15:02
93 Anna Gabrielle Traxler 1998 Charente - Maritime + 15:02
94 Marit Raaijmakers 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:02
95 Nina Buysman 1997 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:02
96 Alexandra Manly 1996 Mitchelton - Scott + 15:02
97 Jessica Allen 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 15:02
98 Belle De Gast 1991 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:02
99 Pernille Mathiesen 1997 Team Sunweb + 15:02
DNF Jelena Eric 1996 Alé Cipollini
DNF Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 2000 Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Cristina Martinez Bonafe 1996 Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Eugenia Bujak 1989 BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Hanna Nilsson 1992 BTC City Ljubljana
DNF India Grangier 2000 Charente - Maritime
DNF Anaďs Morichon 1999 Charente - Maritime
DNF Margarita Lopez Llull 1997 Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Zsofia Szabo 1997 Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Chantal Hoffmann 1987 Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Adriele Alves Mendes 1995 Memorial - Santos
DNF Thayna Araujo 1997 Memorial - Santos
DNF Giovana Cruz Corsi 1983 Memorial - Santos
DNF Ana Paula Polegatch 1988 Memorial - Santos
DNF Gracie Elvin 1988 Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz 1994 Movistar Women's Team
DNF Ann-Sophie Duyck 1987 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Abigail Mickey 1990 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Summer Moak 1999 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Juliette Labous 1998 Team Sunweb
DNF Julia Soek 1990 Team Sunweb
DNF Brodie Chapman 1991 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Shannon Malseed 1994 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Chaniporn Batriya 1999 Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Kulacha Chairin 1988 Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Jutatip Maneephan 1988 Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Chanpeng Nontasin 1984 Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Supaksorn Nuntana 1989 Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Rijkes 1991 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération
France - August 31st
Distance 128.6 km
Classification 1.WWT