GP de Plouay - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Anna van der Breggen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3:21:54400
02 Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb + 11320
03 Amy Pieters Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 11260
04 Marta Cavalli Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 11220
05 Demi Vollering Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11180
06 Stine Borgli FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11140
07 Sofie De Vuyst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11120
08 Flávia Oliveira Memorial - Santos + 11100
09 Ruth Winder Trek - Segafredo Women + 1180
10 Elena Cecchini Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1168
11 Eugénie Duval FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1156
12 Mavi Garcia Movistar Women's Team + 1148
13 Amanda Spratt Mitchelton - Scott + 1140
14 Nikola Noskova Bigla Pro Cycling + 1132
15 Elisa Balsamo Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 1128
16 Clara Koppenburg WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1124
17 Janneke Ensing WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1124
18 Erica Magnaldi WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1124
19 Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1124
20 Marlen Reusser WCC Team + 1124
21 Anastasia Chursina BTC City Ljubljana + 1116
22 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally UHC Cycling + 1116
23 Mikayla Harvey Bigla Pro Cycling + 1116
24 Ursa Pintar BTC City Ljubljana + 1116
25 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 1116
26 Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton - Scott + 1116
27 Pauliena Rooijakkers CCC - Liv + 1116
28 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 1516
29 Alena Amialiusik Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1716
30 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 3916
31 Alison Jackson Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 468
32 Franziska Koch Team Sunweb + 468
33 Elise Chabbey Bigla Pro Cycling + 468
34 Evita Muzic FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 468
35 Chloe Hosking Alé Cipollini + 468
36 Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini + 1:138
37 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:488
38 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek - Segafredo Women + 2:378
39 Elizabeth Banks Bigla Pro Cycling + 2:378
40 Katharine Hall Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 2:378
41 Eri Yonamine Alé Cipollini + 2:37
42 Laura Asencio WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 6:20
43 Hannah Ludwig Canyon - SRAM Racing + 6:35
44 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 6:35
45 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa Bizkaia - Durango + 6:35
46 Shara Marche FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 6:35
47 Ella Harris Canyon - SRAM Racing + 6:35
48 Danielle Christmas Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 6:35
49 Asja Paladin Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 6:35
50 Rossella Ratto BTC City Ljubljana + 6:35
51 Lara Vieceli WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 6:35
52 Tayler Wiles Trek - Segafredo Women + 6:35
53 Trixi Worrack Trek - Segafredo Women + 6:35
54 Malgorzata Jasinska Movistar Women's Team + 6:35
55 Aude Biannic Movistar Women's Team + 6:35
56 Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 6:35
57 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 6:35
58 Sophie Wright Bigla Pro Cycling + 8:43
59 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling + 8:43
60 Leah Thomas Bigla Pro Cycling + 8:43
61 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling + 8:43
62 Silvia Persico Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 8:43
63 Jade Wiel FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 8:43
64 Agua Marina Espinola WCC Team + 8:43
65 Inge Van der Heijden CCC - Liv + 8:43
66 Eva Buurman Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 8:43
67 Georgia Williams Mitchelton - Scott + 8:43
68 Kirstie Van Haaften Health Mate - Ladies Team + 14:22
69 Natalie Grinczer Bizkaia - Durango + 14:22
70 Noémie Abgrall Charente - Maritime + 14:22
71 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Bizkaia - Durango + 14:22
72 Paula Patino Movistar Women's Team + 14:22
73 Teniel Campbell WCC Team + 14:22
74 Nadia Quagliotto Alé Cipollini + 14:25
75 Lauren Dolan Bizkaia - Durango + 15:02
76 Alice Sharpe WCC Team + 15:02
77 Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 15:02
78 Iris Sachet Charente - Maritime + 15:02
79 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 15:02
80 Valerie Demey CCC - Liv + 15:02
81 Phetdarin Somrat Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 15:02
82 Diana Penuela Alé Cipollini + 15:02
83 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 15:02
84 Lucie Lahaye Charente - Maritime + 15:02
85 Maria Yapura Plaza WCC Team + 15:02
86 Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 15:02
87 Rotem Gafinovitz Canyon - SRAM Racing + 15:02
88 Fien Delbaere Health Mate - Ladies Team + 15:02
89 Kathrin Schweinberger Health Mate - Ladies Team + 15:02
90 Thi That Nguyen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 15:02
91 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio CCC - Liv + 15:02
92 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women's Team + 15:02
93 Anna Gabrielle Traxler Charente - Maritime + 15:02
94 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:02
95 Nina Buysman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:02
96 Alexandra Manly Mitchelton - Scott + 15:02
97 Jessica Allen Mitchelton - Scott + 15:02
98 Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:02
99 Pernille Mathiesen Team Sunweb + 15:02
DNF Jelena Eric Alé Cipollini
DNF Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Cristina Martinez Bonafe Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Eugenia Bujak BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Hanna Nilsson BTC City Ljubljana
DNF India Grangier Charente - Maritime
DNF Anaïs Morichon Charente - Maritime
DNF Margarita Lopez Llull Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Zsofia Szabo Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Chantal Hoffmann Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Adriele Alves Mendes Memorial - Santos
DNF Thayna Araujo Memorial - Santos
DNF Giovana Cruz Corsi Memorial - Santos
DNF Ana Paula Polegatch Memorial - Santos
DNF Gracie Elvin Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Women's Team
DNF Ann-Sophie Duyck Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Juliette Labous Team Sunweb
DNF Julia Soek Team Sunweb
DNF Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Chaniporn Batriya Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Kulacha Chairin Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Jutatip Maneephan Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Chanpeng Nontasin Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Supaksorn Nuntana Thailand Women's Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Rijkes WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
Information
Nation France
Date 31st August
Distance 128.6 km
CAT 1.WWT
Other
Embed Results