01 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans |
03:09:26 |
02 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Orica - AIS |
+ 00 |
03 |
Ferrand-Prevot Pauline
| 1992 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 00 |
04 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 00 |
06 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 00 |
07 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 00 |
08 |
Stevens Evelyn
| 1983 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 00 |
09 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 00 |
10 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 38 |
11 |
Zorzi Susanna
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 39 |
12 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 41 |
13 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 41 |
14 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 41 |
15 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Orica - AIS |
+ 41 |
16 |
Garfoot Katrin
| 1981 | Orica - AIS |
+ 41 |
17 |
Rivat-Mas Amélie
| 1989 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 41 |
18 |
Oliveira Flávia
| 1981 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 41 |
19 |
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 41 |
20 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 41 |
21 |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria
| 1994 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 02:59 |
22 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:59 |
23 |
Williams Lizzie
| 1983 | Orica - AIS |
+ 02:59 |
24 |
Pipes Lenore
| 1985 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 02:59 |
25 |
Post Jermaine
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:59 |
26 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 02:59 |
27 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 02:59 |
28 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 02:59 |
29 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 02:59 |
30 |
Delzenne Elise
| 1989 | Velocio - SRAM |
+ 02:59 |
31 |
Verhoeven Aurore
| 1990 | Lointek |
+ 02:59 |
32 |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:59 |
33 |
Cauz Francesca
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:59 |
34 |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 02:59 |
35 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 02:59 |
36 |
Daams Jessie
| 1990 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 02:59 |
37 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 02:59 |
38 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:59 |
39 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 02:59 |
40 |
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 02:59 |
41 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 02:59 |
42 |
Kuchinskaya Elena
| 1984 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 02:59 |
43 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - AIS |
+ 02:59 |
44 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 02:59 |
45 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 02:59 |
46 |
Numainville Joelle
| 1987 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:06 |
47 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 05:53 |
48 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 05:53 |
49 |
Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 05:53 |
50 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:53 |
51 |
Kachelhoffer An-li
| 1987 | - |
+ 05:53 |
52 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 05:53 |
53 |
Willeit Cherise
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:53 |
54 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Lointek |
+ 05:53 |
55 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 05:53 |
56 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - AIS |
+ 05:53 |
57 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:53 |
58 |
Laws Sharon
| 1974 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:53 |
59 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 05:53 |
60 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 05:53 |
61 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Lointek |
+ 05:53 |
62 |
Pavin Michela
| 1994 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 05:53 |
63 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 05:53 |
64 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:53 |
65 |
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 05:53 |
66 |
Szybiak Ewelina
| 1989 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 05:53 |
67 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 05:53 |
68 |
Walker Jessie
| 1994 | Matrix Fitness |
+ 05:53 |
69 |
Weaver Molly
| 1994 | Matrix Fitness |
+ 05:53 |
70 |
Decroix Liselot
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 05:53 |
71 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 05:53 |
72 |
Hogan Joanne
| 1982 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 05:53 |
73 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:53 |
74 |
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 05:53 |
75 |
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 05:53 |
76 |
Leleu Fanny
| 1988 | - |
+ 06:17 |
77 |
Jeuland Pascale
| 1987 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 06:17 |
78 |
Collins Emily
| 1990 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 06:17 |
79 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 06:17 |
80 |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:17 |
81 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 06:17 |
82 |
Ryan Kendall
| 1992 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 07:24 |
83 |
Sicot Marion
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:34 |
84 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:38 |
85 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 11:38 |
86 |
Dalton Heidi
| 1995 | - |
+ 11:38 |
87 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 11:38 |
88 |
Rugelj Anja
| 1986 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 11:38 |
89 |
Parra Rojas Jessica
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 11:38 |
90 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 11:38 |
91 |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 11:38 |
92 |
Dreville Anabelle
| 1995 | - |
+ 11:38 |
93 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Lointek |
+ 11:38 |
94 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 11:38 |
95 |
Rochedy Emilie
| 1994 | - |
+ 11:38 |
96 |
Mazzotta Riccarda
| 1986 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 11:38 |
97 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 11:38 |
98 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:38 |
99 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 11:38 |
100 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 11:38 |
101 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 11:38 |
OOT |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
|
OOT |
Hoeksma Ilona
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
OOT |
Kelil Eyerusalem
| 1992 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
|
OOT |
Stijns Kyara
| 1995 | Team Liv - Plantur |
|
DNF |
Du Preez Charlene
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Oberholzer Carla
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
|
DNF |
Martini Alessia
| 1992 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
|
DNF |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Bepink - La Classica |
|
DNF |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | Bepink - La Classica |
|
DNF |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Bastianelli Valentina
| 1987 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
|
DNF |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
|
DNF |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
|
DNF |
Nicolai Federica
| 1995 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
|
DNF |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Wiggle - Honda |
|