01 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Cervélo Test Team |
03:23:33 |
02 |
Visser Adrie
| 1983 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 00 |
03 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Nederland Bloeit |
+ 00 |
05 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 00 |
06 |
Verbeke Grace
| 1984 | Lotto Ladies Team |
+ 04 |
07 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Leontien.nl |
+ 04 |
08 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 04 |
09 |
van den Broek Irene
| 1980 | Leontien.nl |
+ 04 |
10 |
Dunn Megan
| 1991 | - |
+ 04 |
11 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Nederland Bloeit |
+ 04 |
12 |
Oshurkova Elyzaveta
| 1991 | - |
+ 04 |
13 |
Martin Lucy
| 1990 | - |
+ 04 |
14 |
Gunnewijk Loes
| 1980 | Nederland Bloeit |
+ 04 |
15 |
Creux Sophie
| 1981 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 04 |
16 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Leontien.nl |
+ 04 |
17 |
Aune Karin
| 1975 | Fenixs - Petrogradets |
+ 04 |
18 |
Lindberg Marie
| 1987 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
19 |
Olsson Madelene
| 1982 | Alriksson - Go:Green |
+ 04 |
20 |
Presti Gloria
| 1989 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi |
+ 04 |
21 |
Söderberg Isabelle
| 1989 | Team Hitec Products - UCK |
+ 04 |
22 |
Stenerhag Jennie
| 1975 | Alriksson - Go:Green |
+ 04 |
23 |
Dijkman Petra
| 1979 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
24 |
Bosman Andrea
| 1979 | Leontien.nl |
+ 04 |
25 |
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi |
+ 04 |
26 |
Düster Sarah
| 1982 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 04 |
27 |
De Vocht Liesbet
| 1979 | Nederland Bloeit |
+ 04 |
28 |
Halyuk Svitlana
| 1987 | - |
+ 10 |
29 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 10 |
30 |
Carretta Valentina
| 1989 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi |
+ 10 |
31 |
Corset Ruth
| 1977 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 10 |
32 |
Cooke Nicole
| 1983 | - |
+ 10 |
33 |
Colclough Katie
| 1990 | - |
+ 10 |
34 |
Rhodes Alexis
| 1984 | - |
+ 10 |
35 |
De Vries Marijn
| 1978 | Leontien.nl |
+ 10 |
36 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 10 |
37 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 10 |
38 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi |
+ 10 |
39 |
Bruins Regina
| 1986 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 10 |
40 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Hitec Products - UCK |
+ 10 |
41 |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 10 |
42 |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 18 |
43 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Team Hitec Products - UCK |
+ 04:45 |
44 |
Voreland Marie
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:50 |
45 |
Torp Linn
| 1977 | Fenixs - Petrogradets |
+ 04:50 |
46 |
Vanni Chiara
| 1989 | Vaiano - Solaristech |
+ 04:52 |
47 |
de Goede Suzanne
| 1984 | Nederland Bloeit |
+ 04:52 |
48 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:52 |
49 |
Andreasson Veronica
| 1981 | Lotto Ladies Team |
+ 04:52 |
50 |
Pooley Emma
| 1982 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 04:52 |
51 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Vaiano - Solaristech |
+ 04:52 |
52 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 06:08 |
53 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Lotto Ladies Team |
+ 06:08 |
54 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | - |
+ 06:08 |
55 |
Kanis Janneke
| 1985 | Nederland Bloeit |
+ 08:15 |
56 |
Lesueur Mélodie
| 1990 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 11:29 |
57 |
Pijnenborg Mascha
| 1981 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
+ 11:29 |
58 |
Geoghegan Michelle
| 1982 | - |
+ 11:29 |
59 |
Cramer Betina
| 1978 | - |
+ 11:29 |
60 |
Sosna Katarzina
| 1990 | Vaiano - Solaristech |
+ 11:29 |
61 |
Gao Min
| 1982 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 11:29 |
62 |
De Wildt Anne
| 1989 | Leontien.nl |
+ 11:29 |
63 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Vaiano - Solaristech |
+ 11:29 |
64 |
Burchenkova Alexandra
| 1988 | Fenixs - Petrogradets |
+ 11:29 |
65 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Fenixs - Petrogradets |
+ 14:47 |
66 |
Novikova Elena
| 1975 | Fenixs - Petrogradets |
+ 14:47 |
67 |
Light Carly
| 1985 | - |
+ 14:47 |
68 |
Werner Laure
| 1981 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
+ 14:47 |
69 |
Sharga Olena
| 1986 | - |
+ 14:47 |
70 |
Kononenko Valeriya
| 1990 | - |
+ 14:47 |
71 |
Rydlund Malin
| 1977 | Alriksson - Go:Green |
+ 14:47 |
72 |
Lauge Quaade Michelle
| 1991 | - |
+ 14:47 |
73 |
Thomas Beatrice
| 1981 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 14:47 |
DNF |
Boyle Rita
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Johansen Camilla Hott
| 1969 | - |
|
DNF |
Johansen Cecilie Sæterøy
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Kalytovska Lesya
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Kolters Charlotte
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Koski Virva
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Larsen Linda
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Lilja Laura
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Lindström Anna
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Meade Fiona
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Nahirna Anna
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Natholmen Thrude Karlsen
| 1973 | - |
|
DNF |
O'Reilly Jennifer
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Romero Rebecca
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Rose Claire
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Ryan Caroline
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Trott Emma
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Vesterager Petersen Mette
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Saarelainen Sari
| 1981 | ACS Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
|
DNF |
Bjelkmark Jessica
| 1989 | Alriksson - Go:Green |
|
DNF |
Sjöblom Linnea
| 1989 | Alriksson - Go:Green |
|
DNF |
Horgan Siobhan
| 1978 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
|
DNF |
Kazachenko Maria
| 1987 | Fenixs - Petrogradets |
|
DNF |
Luo Xiaoling
| 1988 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Shen Fanli
| 1991 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Shi Lina
| 1991 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Wong Wan Yiu Jamie
| 1986 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Lotto Ladies Team |
|
DNF |
Schoonbaert Kim
| 1986 | Lotto Ladies Team |
|
DNF |
Whitelaw Vicki
| 1977 | Lotto Ladies Team |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | MTN |
|
DNF |
Eskebjerg Mia Josefine
| 1980 | Odder Cykel Klub |
|
DNF |
Hansen Nikoline
| 1987 | Odder Cykel Klub |
|
DNF |
Brulee Latoya
| 1988 | Red Sun Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Lima Tone Hatteland
| 1979 | Team Hitec Products - UCK |
|
DNF |
Saastad Kristine
| 1987 | Team Hitec Products - UCK |
|
DNF |
Fiori Jennifer
| 1986 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi |
|
DNF |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi |
|
DNF |
Falorni Irene
| 1990 | Vaiano - Solaristech |
|
DNF |
Spaliviero Eleonora
| 1989 | Vaiano - Solaristech |
|