RideLondon Classique - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 50 02:01:01
2 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo 40 + 00
3 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx 30 + 00
4 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service 25 + 00
5 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra 20 + 00
6 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team 18 + 00
7 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 15 + 00
8 Labecki Coryn Team Jumbo-Visma 10 + 00
9 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo 8 + 00
10 Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo 6 + 00
11 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
12 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
13 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
14 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 00
15 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
16 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
17 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 00
18 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
19 Kool Charlotte Team DSM + 00
20 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
21 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
22 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
23 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
24 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 00
25 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 00
26 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 00
27 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
28 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 00
29 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
30 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx + 00
31 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
32 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
33 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
34 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
35 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 00
36 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 00
37 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
38 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
39 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 00
40 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 00
41 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
42 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 00
43 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
44 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
45 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 00
46 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 00
47 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
48 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
49 Chapman Brodie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
50 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 00
51 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
52 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
53 Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ + 00
54 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 00
55 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 00
56 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
57 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
58 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 00
59 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 00
60 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 00
61 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
62 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 00
63 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 00
64 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 00
65 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
66 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 00
67 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
68 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
69 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 00
70 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
71 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
72 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 00
73 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
74 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
75 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 00
76 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 25
77 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 33
78 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 36
79 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 40
80 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 40
81 Shapira Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 40
82 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 40
83 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 40
84 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 01:00
85 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 04:52
86 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 04:52
87 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:52
88 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 04:52
89 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:52
90 Whitehouse Georgia IBCT + 04:52
91 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 04:52
92 Feldmann Pernille Larsen Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:52
93 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:52
94 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:52
DNF Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea
DNF Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea
DNF Martin Phoebe AWOL O'Shea
DNF Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Jonker Kerry Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Armitage Megan IBCT
DNF Griffin Mia IBCT
DNF Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma
DNF Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ
DNF Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 09:10:02
2 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 19
3 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 28
4 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx + 31
5 1 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 34
6 1 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 35
7 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 37
8 4 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 39
9 Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo + 41
10 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 41
11 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 41
12 1 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 45
13 1 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra + 46
14 1 Labecki Coryn Team Jumbo-Visma + 46
15 1 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 46
16 2 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx + 46
17 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 46
18 1 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 46
19 1 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 46
20 1 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 46
21 1 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 49
22 4 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 51
23 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 52
24 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 52
25 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 52
26 8 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 52
27 1 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 52
28 1 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 52
29 1 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 52
30 1 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 52
31 2 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 52
32 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 52
33 2 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 52
34 2 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 56
35 7 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 59
36 1 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 59
37 1 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:00
38 1 Kool Charlotte Team DSM + 01:00
39 1 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:02
40 5 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:02
41 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:02
42 4 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 01:02
43 1 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 01:02
44 3 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 01:14
45 3 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:21
46 3 Chapman Brodie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:26
47 16 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:28
48 2 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:33
49 6 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 01:42
50 2 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:52
51 2 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 01:52
52 2 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:52
53 2 Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ + 01:54
54 4 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 02:02
55 1 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 02:02
56 1 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:02
57 2 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 02:21
58 2 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:23
59 3 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 02:25
60 3 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:26
61 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 03:05
62 4 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:37
63 2 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 03:37
64 3 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:42
65 4 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 03:48
66 4 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 03:48
67 6 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 03:58
68 6 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 04:04
69 6 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:11
70 7 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 04:23
71 3 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 04:25
72 Shapira Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 04:38
73 6 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 04:45
74 4 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 05:32
75 9 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 07:16
76 10 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 07:16
77 10 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 07:16
78 7 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 07:16
79 15 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 07:31
80 9 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 08:40
81 5 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:12
82 1 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 10:09
83 8 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11:42
84 1 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 11:56
85 8 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 12:41
86 6 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 12:55
87 1 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 14:06
88 6 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 14:56
89 8 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 16:56
90 5 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 21:31
91 5 Whitehouse Georgia IBCT + 21:48
92 12 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 26:38
93 7 Feldmann Pernille Larsen Team Coop-Hitec Products + 27:43
94 9 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 30:19

Information