Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

RideLondon Classique - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 50 03:30:25
2 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo 40 + 00
3 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team 30 + 00
4 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx 25 + 00
5 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 20 + 00
6 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 18 + 00
7 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service 15 + 00
8 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ 10 + 04
9 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 8 + 04
10 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 6 + 04
11 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04
12 Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo + 04
13 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04
14 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04
15 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 08
16 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx + 09
17 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra + 09
18 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09
19 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09
20 Labecki Coryn Team Jumbo-Visma + 09
21 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 09
22 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09
23 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 09
24 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 09
25 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 09
26 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09
27 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 15
28 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 15
29 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 15
30 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 15
31 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 15
32 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 15
33 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 15
34 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 15
35 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 15
36 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 15
37 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 15
38 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 15
39 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 15
40 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 15
41 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 15
42 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 15
43 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 15
44 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15
45 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 15
46 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 15
47 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 19
48 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 23
49 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25
50 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 25
51 Shapira Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 25
52 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 25
53 Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ + 25
54 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 25
55 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 25
56 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 25
57 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 25
58 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 25
59 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 25
60 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 25
61 Kool Charlotte Team DSM + 25
62 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 25
63 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 25
64 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 25
65 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 25
66 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 25
67 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 25
68 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 25
69 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 25
70 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 25
71 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 25
72 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 38
73 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 44
74 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 44
75 Chapman Brodie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 49
76 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 49
77 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 50
78 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 54
79 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 56
80 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 56
81 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 01:07
82 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 25
83 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 25
84 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 01:12
85 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:28
86 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:04
87 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 03:31
88 Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:34
89 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:34
90 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 03:34
91 Armitage Megan IBCT + 03:37
92 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 03:40
93 Griffin Mia IBCT + 03:48
94 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 03:52
95 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:59
96 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 08:50
97 Whitehouse Georgia IBCT + 10:05
98 Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma + 10:05
99 Mettraux Lena Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 10:05
100 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:05
101 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:05
102 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:05
103 Feldmann Pernille Larsen Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:05
104 Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea + 10:45
105 Martin Phoebe AWOL O'Shea + 10:54
106 Jonker Kerry Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 11:58
107 Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea + 15:37
108 Morgans-Slader Francesca AWOL O'Shea + 16:01
DNF Biannic Aude Movistar Team
DNF Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Wadsworth Maddie AWOL O'Shea
DNF Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 03:30:12
2 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 05
3 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 09
4 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx + 11
5 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 13
6 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
7 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
8 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 17
9 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 17
10 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17
11 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 17
12 Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo + 17
13 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 17
14 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 17
15 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 21
16 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx + 22
17 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra + 22
18 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22
19 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 22
20 Labecki Coryn Team Jumbo-Visma + 22
21 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 22
22 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 22
23 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 22
24 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 22
25 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 22
26 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22
27 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 25
28 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 28
29 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 28
30 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
31 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
32 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 28
33 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 28
34 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 28
35 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 28
36 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 28
37 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 28
38 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 28
39 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 28
40 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 28
41 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 28
42 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 28
43 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 28
44 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 28
45 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 28
46 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 28
47 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 32
48 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 36
49 Kool Charlotte Team DSM + 36
50 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 38
51 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 38
52 Shapira Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 38
53 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 38
54 Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ + 38
55 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 38
56 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 38
57 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 38
58 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 38
59 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 38
60 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 38
61 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 38
62 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 38
63 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 38
64 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 38
65 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 38
66 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 38
67 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 38
68 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 38
69 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 38
70 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 38
71 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 38
72 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 38
73 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 38
74 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 51
75 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 57
76 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 57
77 Chapman Brodie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:02
78 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:02
79 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 01:03
80 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 01:07
81 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:09
82 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 01:09
83 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 01:20
84 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 01:25
85 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:41
86 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:17
87 Meakin Emily AWOL O'Shea + 03:44
88 Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:47
89 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:47
90 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 03:47
91 Armitage Megan IBCT + 03:50
92 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 03:53
93 Griffin Mia IBCT + 04:01
94 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 04:05
95 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 08:12
96 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 09:03
97 Whitehouse Georgia IBCT + 10:18
98 Soet Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma + 10:18
99 Mettraux Lena Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 10:18
100 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:18
101 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:18
102 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:18
103 Feldmann Pernille Larsen Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:18
104 Hayes Connie AWOL O'Shea + 10:58
105 Martin Phoebe AWOL O'Shea + 11:07
106 Jonker Kerry Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 12:11
107 Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea + 15:50
108 Morgans-Slader Francesca AWOL O'Shea + 16:14

Information