WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Wild Kirsten |
2 | Brennauer Lisa |
3 | Koster Claudia |
4 | Rijkes Sarah |
5 | Vieceli Lara |
6 | Teutenberg Lea Lin |
CCC - Liv | |
---|---|
11 | Demey Valerie |
12 | Kuijpers Evy |
13 | Vos Marianne |
14 | Korevaar Jeanne |
15 | Markus Riejanne |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Balsamo Elisa |
22 | Guazzini Vittoria |
23 | Consonni Chiara |
24 | Arzuffi Alice Maria |
25 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
26 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
Trek - Segafredo Women | |
---|---|
31 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
32 | Hanson Lauretta |
33 | Henttala Lotta |
34 | Paternoster Letizia |
36 | Van Twisk Abigail |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
41 | Hosking Chloe |
42 | Raimondi Jessica |
43 | van 't Geloof Marjolein |
44 | Swinkels Karlijn |
45 | Kasper Romy |
46 | Bariani Giorgia |
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
52 | van den Bos Jip |
53 | Buurman Eva |
54 | Schneider Skylar |
55 | Majerus Christine |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
61 | Ryan Alexis |
62 | Wood Alice |
63 | Gafinovitz Rotem |
64 | Riffel Christa |
65 | Harris Ella |
66 | Cromwell Tiffany |
Drops | |
---|---|
71 | Barker Elinor |
72 | Barker Megan |
73 | Bennett Elizabeth |
74 | Redmond Natalie |
75 | Lloyd Manon |
76 | Parkinson Abby-Mae |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
81 | Copponi Clara |
82 | Demay Coralie |
83 | Duval Eugénie |
84 | Grossetête Maëlle |
85 | Kitchen Lauren |
Hitec Products - Birk Sport | |
---|---|
91 | van der Haar Lucy |
92 | Solvang Julie |
93 | Tagliaferro Marta |
94 | Feldmann Pernille Larsen |
95 | Garner Grace |
96 | Uneken Lonneke |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
101 | Kopecky Lotte |
102 | Christmas Danielle |
103 | Dom Annelies |
104 | Khan Dannielle |
105 | Braam Danique |
106 | Hoffmann Chantal |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
111 | Wiebes Lorena |
112 | Markus Femke |
113 | van der Meer Janine |
114 | Raaijmakers Marit |
115 | Vollering Demi |
116 | Van Veen Esther |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | White Emma |
122 | Bergen Sara |
123 | Beveridge Allison |
124 | Ellsay Gillian |
125 | Maine Katherine |
126 | Moak Summer |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
131 | Andersen Susanne |
132 | Georgi Pfeiffer |
133 | Kirchmann Leah |
134 | Mackaij Floortje |
135 | Labecki Coryn |
136 | Soek Julia |
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
141 | Kessler Nina |
142 | Jackson Alison |
143 | Chapman Brodie |
144 | Ryan Kendall |
145 | Malseed Shannon |
146 | Slik Rozanne |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Bastianelli Marta |
152 | Penton Sara |
153 | Siggaard Christina |
154 | Moberg Emilie |
155 | Pawlowska Katarzyna |
156 | Norman Hansen Louise |