Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Prudential RideLondon Classique

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (5) Fantasy

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Lorena Wiebes 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:33:55
02 Elisa Balsamo 1998 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
03 Coryn Rivera 1992 Team Sunweb + 00
04 Lotte Kopecky 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
05 Letizia Paternoster 1999 Trek - Segafredo Women + 00
06 Marianne Vos 1987 CCC - Liv + 00
07 Christine Majerus 1987 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
08 Marta Tagliaferro 1989 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
09 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
10 Eugénie Duval 1993 FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
11 Eva Buurman 1994 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
12 Marta Bastianelli 1987 Team Virtu Cycling + 00
13 Femke Markus 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
14 Lonneke Uneken 2000 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
15 Lucy van der Haar 1994 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
16 Romy Kasper 1988 Alé Cipollini + 00
17 Clara Copponi 1999 FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
18 Tiffany Cromwell 1988 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
19 Alison Jackson 1988 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 00
20 Jip van den Bos 1996 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 05
21 Lauren Kitchen 1990 FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 05
22 Jeanne Korevaar 1996 CCC - Liv + 14
23 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Alé Cipollini + 19
24 Riejanne Markus 1994 CCC - Liv + 19
25 Annelies Dom 1986 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 19
26 Maëlle Grossetête 1998 FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 23
27 Floortje Mackaij 1995 Team Sunweb + 25
28 Pfeiffer Georgi 2000 Team Sunweb + 25
29 Lara Vieceli 1993 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 28
30 Lisa Brennauer 1988 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 28
31 Sara Penton 1988 Team Virtu Cycling + 28
32 Ilaria Sanguineti 1994 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 30
33 Christina Malling Siggaard 1994 Team Virtu Cycling + 32
34 Julie Meyer Solvang 1989 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 34
35 Danielle Christmas 1987 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 34
36 Chiara Consonni 1999 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 36
37 Kirsten Wild 1982 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 00
38 Coralie Demay 1992 FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 38
39 Emilie Moberg 1991 Team Virtu Cycling + 39
40 Audrey Cordon-Ragot 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 41
41 Skylar Schneider 1998 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 41
42 Chantal Blaak 1989 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 44
43 Danique Braam 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:04
44 Claudia Koster 1992 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1:06
45 Lea Lin Teutenberg 1999 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1:06
46 Vittoria Guazzini 2000 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 1:07
47 Ella Harris 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:07
48 Grace Garner 1997 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 1:12
49 Jessica Raimondi 1999 Alé Cipollini + 1:15
50 Abby-Mae Parkinson 1997 Drops + 1:19
51 Sarah Rijkes 1991 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1:21
52 Chantal Hoffmann 1987 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:24
53 Janine van der Meer 1994 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:29
54 Lauretta Hanson 1994 Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:36
55 Katarzyna Pawlowska 1989 Team Virtu Cycling + 1:37
56 Susanne Andersen 1998 Team Sunweb + 1:39
57 Pernille Larsen Feldmann 2000 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 1:39
58 Abigail Van Twisk 1997 Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:40
59 Julia Soek 1990 Team Sunweb + 1:44
60 Allison Beveridge 1993 Rally UHC Cycling + 1:46
61 Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:53
62 Christa Riffel 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:53
63 Sara Bergen 1988 Rally UHC Cycling + 1:59
64 Lotta Lepistö 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 2:20
65 Valerie Demey 1994 CCC - Liv + 2:48
66 Alice Barnes 1995 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 3:36
67 Elizabeth Bennett 1999 Drops + 3:59
68 Manon Lloyd 1996 Drops + 4:02
69 Leah Kirchmann 1990 Team Sunweb + 4:03
70 Natalie Redmond 1991 Drops + 4:03
71 Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 Alé Cipollini + 4:55
72 Katherine Maine 1997 Rally UHC Cycling + 5:11
73 Brodie Chapman 1991 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5:36
74 Shannon Malseed 1994 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5:36
75 Rozanne Slik 1991 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5:36
76 Gillian Ellsay 1997 Rally UHC Cycling + 5:49
77 Summer Moak 1999 Rally UHC Cycling + 5:49
78 Esther Van Veen 1990 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 6:02
79 Megan Barker 1997 Drops + 7:44
80 Kendall Ryan 1992 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 8:08
81 Nina Kessler 1988 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 8:09
82 Demi Vollering 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 8:25
83 Evy Kuijpers 1995 CCC - Liv + 10:04
84 Elinor Barker 1994 Drops + 12:50
85 Alexis Ryan 1994 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 15:49
DNF Giorgia Bariani 2000 Alé Cipollini
DNF Chloe Hosking 1990 Alé Cipollini
DNF Dannielle Khan 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Marit Raaijmakers 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Emma White 1997 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Louise Norman Hansen 1995 Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Alice Maria Arzuffi 1994 Valcar - Cylance Cycling

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Prudential RideLondon Classique
United Kingdom - August 3rd
Distance 68 km
Classification 1.WWT