Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Prudential RideLondon Classique | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Lorena Wiebes Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:33:55
02 Elisa Balsamo Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
03 Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb + 00
04 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
05 Letizia Paternoster Trek - Segafredo Women + 00
06 Marianne Vos CCC - Liv + 00
07 Christine Majerus Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
08 Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
09 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
10 Eugénie Duval FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
11 Eva Buurman Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
12 Marta Bastianelli Team Virtu Cycling + 00
13 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
14 Lonneke Uneken Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
15 Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 00
16 Romy Kasper Alé Cipollini + 00
17 Clara Copponi FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
18 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
19 Alison Jackson Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 00
20 Jip van den Bos Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 05
21 Lauren Kitchen FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 05
22 Jeanne Korevaar CCC - Liv + 14
23 Karlijn Swinkels Alé Cipollini + 19
24 Riejanne Markus CCC - Liv + 19
25 Annelies Dom Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 19
26 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 23
27 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 25
28 Pfeiffer Georgi Team Sunweb + 25
29 Lara Vieceli WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 28
30 Lisa Brennauer WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 28
31 Sara Penton Team Virtu Cycling + 28
32 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 30
33 Christina Siggaard Team Virtu Cycling + 32
34 Julie Meyer Solvang Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 34
35 Danielle Christmas Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 34
36 Chiara Consonni Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 36
37 Kirsten Wild WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 00
38 Coralie Demay FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 38
39 Emilie Moberg Team Virtu Cycling + 39
40 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek - Segafredo Women + 41
41 Skylar Schneider Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 41
42 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 44
43 Danique Braam Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:04
44 Claudia Koster WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1:06
45 Lea Lin Teutenberg WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1:06
46 Vittoria Guazzini Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 1:07
47 Ella Harris Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:07
48 Grace Garner Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 1:12
49 Jessica Raimondi Alé Cipollini + 1:15
50 Abby-Mae Parkinson Drops + 1:19
51 Sarah Rijkes WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1:21
52 Chantal Hoffmann Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:24
53 Janine van der Meer Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:29
54 Lauretta Hanson Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:36
55 Katarzyna Pawlowska Team Virtu Cycling + 1:37
56 Susanne Andersen Team Sunweb + 1:39
57 Pernille Larsen Feldmann Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 1:39
58 Abigail Van Twisk Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:40
59 Julia Soek Team Sunweb + 1:44
60 Allison Beveridge Rally UHC Cycling + 1:46
61 Rotem Gafinovitz Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:53
62 Christa Riffel Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:53
63 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling + 1:59
64 Lotta Henttala Trek - Segafredo Women + 2:20
65 Valerie Demey CCC - Liv + 2:48
66 Alice Barnes Canyon - SRAM Racing + 3:36
67 Elizabeth Bennett Drops + 3:59
68 Manon Lloyd Drops + 4:02
69 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 4:03
70 Natalie Redmond Drops + 4:03
71 Marjolein Van 't Geloof Alé Cipollini + 4:55
72 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling + 5:11
73 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5:36
74 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5:36
75 Rozanne Slik Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 5:36
76 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling + 5:49
77 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling + 5:49
78 Esther Van Veen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 6:02
79 Megan Barker Drops + 7:44
80 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 8:08
81 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 8:09
82 Demi Vollering Parkhotel Valkenburg + 8:25
83 Evy Kuijpers CCC - Liv + 10:04
84 Elinor Barker Drops + 12:50
85 Alexis Ryan Canyon - SRAM Racing + 15:49
DNF Giorgia Bariani Alé Cipollini
DNF Chloe Hosking Alé Cipollini
DNF Dannielle Khan Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Emma White Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Louise Norman Hansen Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar - Cylance Cycling
Information
Nations United Kingdom
Date August 3rd
Distance 68 km
CAT 1.WWT