Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
La Course by Le Tour
WorldTour, One-day race, 26th June 2021, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Israel
Italy
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Teams
A.R. Monex Women's
Alé BTC Ljubljana
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Bizkaia-Durango
CANYON//SRAM Racing
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
Jumbo-Visma Women Team
Liv Racing
Massi Tactic Women Team
Movistar Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Rally Cycling
Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
Team BikeExchange
Team DSM
Team SD Worx
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Trek-Segafredo
Valcar-Travel & Service
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Vollering
Demi
1996
Team SD Worx
02:50:29
400
02
Ludwig
Cecilie Uttrup
1995
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
+ 00
320
03
Vos
Marianne
1987
Jumbo-Visma Women Team
+ 00
260
04
van der Breggen
Anna
1990
Team SD Worx
+ 00
220
05
Brown
Grace
1992
Team BikeExchange
+ 00
180
06
Niewiadoma
Katarzyna
1994
CANYON//SRAM Racing
+ 00
140
07
Paladin
Soraya
1993
Liv Racing
+ 00
120
08
Lippert
Liane
1998
Team DSM
+ 00
100
09
Deignan
Lizzie
1988
Trek-Segafredo
+ 04
80
10
Bertizzolo
Sofia
1997
Liv Racing
+ 04
68
11
Thomas
Leah
1989
Movistar Team
+ 04
56
12
Labecki
Coryn
1992
Team DSM
+ 08
48
13
Cavalli
Marta
1998
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
+ 08
40
14
Fisher-Black
Niamh
2000
Team SD Worx
+ 08
32
15
Harvey
Mikayla
1998
CANYON//SRAM Racing
+ 08
28
16
Guderzo
Tatiana
1984
Alé BTC Ljubljana
+ 08
24
17
Henderson
Anna
1998
Jumbo-Visma Women Team
+ 08
24
18
Labous
Juliette
1998
Team DSM
+ 08
24
19
Rooijakkers
Pauliena
1993
Liv Racing
+ 08
24
20
Spratt
Amanda
1987
Team BikeExchange
+ 08
24
21
Faulkner
Kristen
1992
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
+ 21
16
22
Aalerud
Katrine
1994
Movistar Team
+ 21
16
23
Lowden
Joscelin
1987
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
+ 21
16
24
Stultiens
Sabrina
1993
Liv Racing
+ 21
16
25
Koppenburg
Clara
1995
Rally Cycling
+ 21
16
26
Malcotti
Barbara
2000
Valcar-Travel & Service
+ 38
16
27
Stephens
Lauren
1986
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
+ 38
16
28
Brand
Lucinda
1989
Trek-Segafredo
+ 40
16
29
Chabbey
Elise
1993
CANYON//SRAM Racing
+ 50
16
30
Piergiovanni
Federica
2001
Valcar-Travel & Service
+ 50
16
31
Merino
Eider
1994
A.R. Monex Women's
+ 50
8
32
Gutierrez
Ariadna
1991
A.R. Monex Women's
+ 50
8
33
Cromwell
Tiffany
1988
CANYON//SRAM Racing
+ 01:05
8
34
Chapman
Brodie
1991
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
+ 01:22
8
35
Muzic
Evita
1999
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
+ 01:22
8
36
Markus
Riejanne
1994
Jumbo-Visma Women Team
+ 01:22
8
37
Koster
Anouska
1993
Jumbo-Visma Women Team
+ 01:22
8
38
Persico
Silvia
1997
Valcar-Travel & Service
+ 01:22
8
39
Santesteban
Ane
1990
Team BikeExchange
+ 01:22
8
40
Roy
Sarah
1986
Team BikeExchange
+ 01:37
8
41
Edwards
Ruth
1993
Trek-Segafredo
+ 02:06
42
Sanguineti
Ilaria
1994
Valcar-Travel & Service
+ 03:02
43
Bujak
Eugenia
1989
Alé BTC Ljubljana
+ 03:02
44
Jounier
Lucie
1998
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:02
45
Lach
Marta
1997
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:02
46
Ragusa
Katia
1997
A.R. Monex Women's
+ 03:02
47
Guilman
Victorie
1996
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
+ 03:02
48
Korevaar
Jeanne
1996
Liv Racing
+ 03:02
49
Peperkamp
Esmee
1997
Team DSM
+ 03:02
50
Demey
Valerie
1994
Liv Racing
+ 03:02
51
Hammes
Kathrin
1989
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:02
52
Arzuffi
Alice Maria
1994
Valcar-Travel & Service
+ 03:02
53
Fouquenet
Amandine
2001
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:02
54
van Anrooij
Shirin
2002
Trek-Segafredo
+ 03:02
55
Doebel-Hickok
Krista
1989
Rally Cycling
+ 03:02
56
Colje
Maaike
1997
Massi Tactic Women Team
+ 03:02
57
Towers
Alice
2002
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
+ 03:02
58
Silvestri
Debora
1998
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 03:02
59
Ramirez
Andrea
1999
A.R. Monex Women's
+ 03:02
60
Kern
Spela
1990
Massi Tactic Women Team
+ 03:02
61
Kraak
Amber
1994
Jumbo-Visma Women Team
+ 03:02
62
Shapira
Omer
1994
CANYON//SRAM Racing
+ 03:02
63
Honsinger
Clara
1997
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
+ 03:02
64
Pirrone
Elena
1999
Valcar-Travel & Service
+ 03:11
65
Raaijmakers
Marit
1999
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 03:11
66
Bastianelli
Marta
1987
Alé BTC Ljubljana
+ 03:11
67
Holden
Elizabeth
1997
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 03:11
68
Buijsman
Nina
1997
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 03:11
69
Williams
Georgia
1993
Team BikeExchange
+ 03:11
70
Mackaij
Floortje
1995
Team DSM
+ 03:11
71
Fahlin
Emilia
1988
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
+ 03:11
72
Poidevin
Sara
1996
Rally Cycling
+ 03:11
73
Fortin
Emilie
1999
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 03:30
74
Christian
Anna
1995
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
+ 03:33
75
Kirchmann
Leah
1990
Team DSM
+ 03:33
76
Allin
Pauline
1995
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:49
77
Baril
Olivia
1997
Massi Tactic Women Team
+ 03:58
78
Franz
Heidi
1995
Rally Cycling
+ 04:07
79
van den Broek-Blaak
Chantal
1989
Team SD Worx
+ 04:45
80
Barnes
Hannah
1993
CANYON//SRAM Racing
+ 04:45
81
Tomasi
Laura
1999
Alé BTC Ljubljana
+ 04:45
82
Wiles
Tayler
1989
Trek-Segafredo
+ 05:20
83
Biannic
Aude
1991
Movistar Team
+ 05:41
84
Fournier
Roxane
1991
Team SD Worx
+ 05:41
85
Kerbaol
Cédrine
2001
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
+ 06:17
86
Gerritse
Femke
2001
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 07:12
87
van Bokhoven
Julia
2001
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 08:49
88
Squiban
Maeva
2002
Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
+ 10:38
89
Limpens
Pien
2001
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 11:11
90
Abgrall
Noémie
1999
Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
+ 12:16
91
Benito
Mireia
1996
Massi Tactic Women Team
+ 12:44
92
Gutierrez
Sheyla
1994
Movistar Team
+ 12:44
93
Noskova
Nikola
1997
Team SD Worx
+ 12:44
94
Marturano
Greta
1998
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 12:44
95
Richioud
Greta
1996
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:44
96
Vettorello
Giorgia
2000
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 12:44
97
Rüegg
Noemi
2001
Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
+ 12:44
98
Christmas
Danielle
1987
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
+ 12:44
99
Asencio
Laura
1998
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:44
100
Sperotto
Maria Vittoria
1996
A.R. Monex Women's
+ 12:44
101
Boogaard
Maaike
1998
Alé BTC Ljubljana
+ 12:44
102
Swinkels
Karlijn
1998
Jumbo-Visma Women Team
+ 12:44
OOT
Alonso
Sandra
1998
Bizkaia-Durango
OOT
Rijkes
Sarah
1991
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
OOT
Vieceli
Lara
1993
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
OOT
De Gast
Belle
1991
Parkhotel Valkenburg
OOT
Dixon
Leah
1991
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
OOT
Erath
Tanja
1989
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Téolis
Jade
2002
A.R. Monex Women's
DNF
Trevisi
Anna
1992
Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Laurance
Typhaine
1998
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Blanco Calbet
Yurani
1998
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Campos
Daniela
2002
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Gilabert Vilaplana
Ariana
2000
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Penton
Sara
1988
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF
Smekal
Finja
2001
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur
DNF
Espinola
Agua Marina
1996
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Sanchez Hernandez
Marta
1995
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Patiño
Paula
1997
Movistar Team
DNF
Breck
Holly
1992
Rally Cycling
DNF
Clouse
Katie
2001
Rally Cycling
DNF
Le Bail
Elodie
1990
Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF
Souyris
Manon
1993
Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF
Balducci
Michela
1995
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Dalla Valle
Elisa
1998
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Monticolo
Iris
2000
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Cordon-Ragot
Audrey
1989
Trek-Segafredo
Information
La Course by Le Tour
France
26th June 2021
1.WWT | 107.7 km