Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

La Course by Le Tour

2017 | https://www.lacoursebyletourdefrance.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Annemiek van Vleuten Orica - Scott 2h 07:18
02 Lizzie Deignan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 43
03 Elisa Longo Borghini Wiggle - High5 + 01:23
04 Megan Guarnier Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 01:28
05 Shara Marche FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:33
06 Amanda Spratt Orica - Scott + 01:41
07 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:51
08 Ana Cristina Sanabria Servetto - Giusta + 02:24
09 Katarzyna Niewiadoma WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 02:52
10 Hanna Nilsson BTC City Ljubljana + 03:04
11 Eri Yonamine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 03:12
12 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 03:16
13 Janneke Ensing Alé Cipollini + 03:38
14 Sabrina Stultiens Team Sunweb + 04:25
15 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 04:34
16 Pauline Ferrand-Prevot Canyon - SRAM Racing + 04:34
17 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 04:34
18 Ursa Pintar BTC City Ljubljana + 04:34
19 Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 04:50
20 Rossella Ratto Cylance Pro Cycling + 05:08
21 Nikola Noskova Bepink - Cogeas + 05:08
22 Linda Villumsen Team Virtu Cycling + 05:15
23 Olena Pavlukhina [*] Astana Women's Team + 05:19
24 Katrine Aalerud Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 05:35
25 Ingrid Drexel Clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 05:51
26 Tetiana Riabchenko Lensworld - Kuota + 06:00
27 Juliette Labous Team Sunweb + 06:48
28 Ane Santesteban Alé Cipollini + 06:58
29 Tatiana Guderzo Lensworld - Kuota + 07:25
30 Claudia Lichtenberg Wiggle - High5 + 07:25
31 Sofia Bertizzolo Astana Women's Team + 07:25
32 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Wiggle - High5 + 07:29
33 Polona Batagelj BTC City Ljubljana + 07:32
34 Antri Christoforou Servetto - Giusta + 07:46
35 Alexandra Manly Orica - Scott + 08:12
36 Eugenia Bujak BTC City Ljubljana + 08:22
37 Malgorzata Jasinska Cylance Pro Cycling + 08:28
38 Carlee Taylor Alé Cipollini + 08:37
39 Séverine Eraud FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 08:55
40 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 09:09
41 Camilla Møllebro Pedersen Team Virtu Cycling + 09:14
42 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 09:29
43 Lara Vieceli Astana Women's Team + 09:34
44 Rachel Neylan Orica - Scott + 09:49
45 Clara Koppenburg Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 10:04
46 Alison Jackson Bepink - Cogeas + 10:12
OOT Laura Asencio France
OOT Marjolaine Bazin France
OOT Lucie Lahaye France
OOT Fanny Leleu France
OOT Cyriane Muller France
OOT Marion Sicot France
OOT Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini
OOT Daiva Tuslaite Alé Cipollini
OOT Sofia Beggin Astana Women's Team
OOT Amiliya Iskakova Astana Women's Team
OOT Natalya Saifutdinova Astana Women's Team
OOT Tereza Medvedova Bepink - Cogeas
OOT Katia Ragusa Bepink - Cogeas
OOT Tatiana Shamanova Bepink - Cogeas
OOT Silvia Valsecchi Bepink - Cogeas
OOT Nikki Brammeier Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
OOT Christine Majerus Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
OOT Mia Radotic BTC City Ljubljana
OOT Urska Zigart BTC City Ljubljana
OOT Elena Cecchini Canyon - SRAM Racing
OOT Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing
OOT Barbara Guarischi Canyon - SRAM Racing
OOT Alexis Ryan Canyon - SRAM Racing
OOT Leah Thorvilson Canyon - SRAM Racing
OOT Nicole Hanselmann Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
OOT Lisa Klein Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
OOT Christina Perchtold Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
OOT Sheyla Gutierrez Cylance Pro Cycling
OOT Willeke Knol Cylance Pro Cycling
OOT Marta Tagliaferro Cylance Pro Cycling
OOT Aude Biannic FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
OOT Charlotte Bravard FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
OOT Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
OOT Charlotte Becker Hitec Products - Birk Sport
OOT Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport
OOT Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
OOT Mieke Docx Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
OOT Sarah Inghelbrecht Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
OOT Daniela Reis Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
OOT Amélie Rivat Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
OOT Alice Maria Arzuffi Lensworld - Kuota
OOT Nathalie Verschelden Lensworld - Kuota
OOT Isabelle Beckers Lotto - Soudal Ladies
OOT Jessie Daams Lotto - Soudal Ladies
OOT Puck Moonen Lotto - Soudal Ladies
OOT Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies
OOT Jenelle Crooks Orica - Scott
OOT Georgia Williams Orica - Scott
OOT Kseniia Dobrynina Servetto - Giusta
OOT Clemilda Fernandes Silva Servetto - Giusta
OOT Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez Servetto - Giusta
OOT Anna Potokina Servetto - Giusta
OOT Rozanne Slik Team Sunweb
OOT Julia Soek Team Sunweb
OOT Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
OOT Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
OOT Shani Bloch-Davidov Team Virtu Cycling
OOT Claudia Koster Team Virtu Cycling
OOT Amber Neben Team Virtu Cycling
OOT Sara Penton Team Virtu Cycling
OOT Amy Cure Wiggle - High5
OOT Amy Roberts Wiggle - High5
OOT Lauren Kitchen WM3 Pro Cycling Team
OOT Anouska Koster WM3 Pro Cycling Team
OOT Valentina Scandolara WM3 Pro Cycling Team
OOT Marianne Vos WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNS Kaat Hannes Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Martina Stefani Alé Cipollini
DNF Alice Cobb Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
DNF Molly Weaver Team Sunweb
DNF Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Lucy van der Haar Wiggle - High5
DNF Anna Plichta WM3 Pro Cycling Team
Information
Nation France
Date July 20
Distance 67.5 km
CAT 1.WWT