01 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Team SD Worx |
03:54:31 | 400 |
02 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 | 320 |
03 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 | 260 |
04 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 00 | 220 |
05 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Team SD Worx |
+ 02 | 180 |
06 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 01:27 | 140 |
07 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:27 | 120 |
08 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:27 | 100 |
09 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:59 | 80 |
10 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 01:59 | 68 |
11 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 01:59 | 56 |
12 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 01:59 | 48 |
13 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:59 | 40 |
14 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:59 | 32 |
15 |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 01:59 | 28 |
16 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:59 | 24 |
17 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:59 | 24 |
18 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 01:59 | 24 |
19 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 01:59 | 24 |
20 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:59 | 24 |
21 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:59 | 16 |
22 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 02:07 | 16 |
23 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
24 |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 03:57 | 16 |
25 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 03:57 | 16 |
26 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 03:57 | 16 |
27 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 04:02 | 16 |
28 |
Henderson Anna
| 1998 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 04:02 | 16 |
29 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Team SD Worx |
+ 04:02 | 16 |
30 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 04:02 | 16 |
31 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:34 | 8 |
32 |
Lowden Joscelin
| 1987 | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur |
+ 04:34 | 8 |
33 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
+ 04:34 | 8 |
34 |
Levenez Sandra
| 1979 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:34 | 8 |
35 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 04:37 | 8 |
36 |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire |
+ 05:13 | 8 |
37 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 05:13 | 8 |
38 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 05:13 | 8 |
39 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 05:13 | 8 |
40 |
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 05:13 | 8 |
41 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 05:13 | |
42 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 05:13 | |
43 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 05:13 | |
44 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 05:15 | |
45 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 09:04 | |
46 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 09:04 | |
47 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 09:04 | |
48 |
van Anrooij Shirin
| 2002 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 09:04 | |
49 |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 09:04 | |
50 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:04 | |
51 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Liv Racing |
+ 09:04 | |
52 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 09:04 | |
53 |
Alessio Camilla
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 09:04 | |
54 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Liv Racing |
+ 09:04 | |
55 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 09:04 | |
56 |
Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli
| 1996 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 14:58 | |
57 |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 14:58 | |
58 |
Lang Mae
| 1996 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 14:58 | |
59 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 14:58 | |
60 |
Towers Alice
| 2002 | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur |
+ 14:58 | |
61 |
Kerbaol Cédrine
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:58 | |
62 |
Kulynych Olha
| 2000 | Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
+ 14:58 | |
63 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 14:58 | |
64 |
Patuelli Alessia
| 2002 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 14:58 | |
65 |
Schiff Carolin
| 1986 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 14:58 | |
66 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 14:58 | |
67 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur |
+ 14:58 | |
68 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 14:58 | |
69 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Team |
+ 14:58 | |
70 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 14:58 | |
71 |
Gasparrini Eleonora
| 2002 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 14:58 | |
72 |
Magri Silvia
| 2000 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 14:58 | |
73 |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Liv Racing |
+ 14:58 | |
74 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 14:58 | |
75 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 14:58 | |
76 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Team SD Worx |
+ 14:58 | |
77 |
Fouquenet Amandine
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:58 | |
78 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:58 | |
79 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 15:03 | |
80 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
+ 15:03 | |
81 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 15:03 | |
82 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur |
+ 15:07 | |
83 |
Aernouts Amber
| 2000 | Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
+ 15:07 | |
DNS |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek-Segafredo |
| |
DNF |
Miliaeva Mariia
| 2001 | A.R. Monex Women's |
| |
DNF |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | A.R. Monex Women's |
| |
DNF |
Wright Sophie
| 1999 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Faber Claire
| 1998 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Mettraux Léna
| 1998 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Ottestad Mie Bjørndal
| 1997 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Weiss Sandra
| 1991 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | BePink |
| |
DNF |
Drummond Michaela
| 1998 | BePink |
| |
DNF |
Hajkova Marketa
| 2000 | BePink |
| |
DNF |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | BePink |
| |
DNF |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | BePink |
| |
DNF |
Druyts Lenny
| 1997 | Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire |
| |
DNF |
Ghekiere Justine
| 1996 | Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire |
| |
DNF |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire |
| |
DNF |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Buch Hannah
| 2002 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
| |
DNF |
Galimullina Iuliia
| 2001 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
| |
DNF |
Gareeva Aigul
| 2001 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
| |
DNF |
Stiasny Petra
| 2001 | Cogeas Mettler Look |
| |
DNF |
Docx Mieke
| 1996 | Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
| |
DNF |
Sniezynska Barbara
| 1994 | Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
| |
DNF |
Van Eynde Fien
| 1998 | Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
| |
DNF |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur |
| |
DNF |
Tacey April
| 2000 | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur |
| |
DNF |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Vander Sande Elise
| 1997 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
| |
DNF |
Breck Holly
| 1992 | Rally Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Ganzar Leigh Ann
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Team BikeExchange |
| |
DNF |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
| |
DNF |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
| |