01 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
03:42:10 | 400 |
02 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:39 | 320 |
03 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:43 | 260 |
04 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:43 | 220 |
05 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:43 | 180 |
06 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:43 | 140 |
07 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:43 | 120 |
08 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:43 | 100 |
09 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:43 | 80 |
10 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 01:43 | 68 |
11 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:43 | 56 |
12 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 | 48 |
13 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:43 | 40 |
14 |
Langvad Annika
| 1984 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 | 32 |
15 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:55 | 28 |
16 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 | 24 |
17 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:05 | 24 |
18 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 02:47 | 24 |
19 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:47 | 24 |
20 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:47 | 24 |
21 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | CCC - Liv |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
22 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
23 |
Neff Jolanda
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
24 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
25 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
26 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
27 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
28 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
29 |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
30 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:47 | 16 |
31 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 02:47 | 8 |
32 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 03:06 | 8 |
33 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 04:18 | 8 |
34 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 04:18 | 8 |
35 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 04:18 | 8 |
36 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 04:18 | 8 |
37 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 04:18 | 8 |
38 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 04:18 | 8 |
39 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 04:18 | 8 |
40 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 04:18 | 8 |
41 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | CCC - Liv |
+ 04:18 | |
42 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 04:18 | |
43 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:18 | |
44 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:18 | |
45 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:21 | |
46 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 05:56 | |
47 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 06:16 | |
48 |
Banks Elizabeth
| 1990 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 06:16 | |
49 |
Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka
| 1997 | CCC - Liv |
+ 06:16 | |
50 |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 06:16 | |
51 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 06:16 | |
52 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 06:16 | |
53 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:16 | |
54 |
Ganzar Leigh Ann
| 1989 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 06:16 | |
55 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 06:16 | |
56 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 06:16 | |
57 |
Sicot Marion
| 1992 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 06:16 | |
58 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:16 | |
59 |
Goldman Lindsay
| 1984 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 06:16 | |
60 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 06:16 | |
61 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 06:16 | |
62 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 06:16 | |
63 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06:16 | |
64 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 06:16 | |
65 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 06:16 | |
66 |
Allison Whitney
| 1988 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 06:16 | |
67 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 06:16 | |
68 |
De Vuyst Sofie
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:16 | |
69 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 07:27 | |
70 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 07:29 | |
71 |
Williams Lily
| 1994 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
+ 07:52 | |
72 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 09:13 | |
73 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 09:13 | |
74 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 09:53 | |
75 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 09:53 | |
76 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | CCC - Liv |
+ 09:53 | |
77 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
+ 09:53 | |
78 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 09:53 | |
79 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 11:20 | |
80 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 14:01 | |
81 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 15:11 | |
82 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 15:11 | |
83 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 15:11 | |
84 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 15:11 | |
85 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 15:11 | |
86 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 15:11 | |
87 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 15:11 | |
88 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 15:19 | |
89 |
Wright Sophie
| 1999 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 17:26 | |
90 |
Waterreus Kylie
| 1998 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 17:26 | |
91 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 17:26 | |
92 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 17:26 | |
93 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 17:26 | |
OOT |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |
OOT |
Verhoeven Suzanne
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
| |
OOT |
Dessart Marie
| 1980 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
OOT |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
| |
OOT |
De Gast Belle
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
| |
DNF |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
| |
DNF |
Brogi Angelica
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
| |
DNF |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
| |
DNF |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
| |
DNF |
Blais Marie-Soleil
| 1988 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Kurnossova Marina
| 2000 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Bravec Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Longyka Anja
| 1993 | BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | CCC - Liv |
| |
DNF |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CCC - Liv |
| |
DNF |
Deiko Olga
| 1995 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
| |
DNF |
Khatuntseva Gulnaz
| 1994 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
| |
DNF |
Oshurkova Elyzaveta
| 1991 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
| |
DNF |
Pliaskina Anastasia
| 1996 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
| |
DNF |
Docx Mieke
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Jeuland Pascale
| 1987 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Owen Harriet
| 1993 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
| |
DNF |
Rachetto Liza
| 1974 | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
| |
DNF |
Kormos Veronika Anna
| 1992 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Meisels Esther
| 1995 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
DNF |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
| |