LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Amstel Gold Race - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Cavalli Marta FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 400 03:17:41
2 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx 320 + 04
3 Lippert Liane Team DSM 260 + 04
4 van Vleuten Annemiek Movistar Team 220 + 04
5 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing 180 + 04
6 Garcia Mavi UAE Team ADQ 140 + 04
7 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Team SD Worx 120 + 07
8 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo 100 + 09
9 Labecki Coryn Team Jumbo-Visma 80 + 09
10 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ 68 + 09
11 Labous Juliette Team DSM 56 + 09
12 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco 48 + 09
13 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura 40 + 11
14 Markus Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma 32 + 11
15 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ 28 + 11
16 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo 24 + 19
17 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team 24 + 29
18 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo 24 + 29
19 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx 24 + 29
20 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra 24 + 29
21 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg 16 + 29
22 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service 16 + 29
23 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM 16 + 29
24 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx 16 + 29
25 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products 16 + 29
26 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ 16 + 29
27 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 16 + 29
28 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 16 + 29
29 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team 16 + 29
30 Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service 16 + 29
31 van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 8 + 29
32 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma 8 + 29
33 Patiño Paula Movistar Team 8 + 29
34 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing 8 + 29
35 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura 8 + 29
36 Merino Eider Le Col Wahoo 8 + 29
37 van der Heijden Inge Plantur-Pura 8 + 29
38 Guilman Victorie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 8 + 29
39 Santesteban Ane Team BikeExchange-Jayco 8 + 29
40 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team 8 + 33
41 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 48
42 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 48
43 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 48
44 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 48
45 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 48
46 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 48
47 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 48
48 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 48
49 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 48
50 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 01:22
51 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:22
52 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo + 01:22
53 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 01:22
54 Thomas Leah Trek-Segafredo + 01:56
55 Spratt Amanda Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:56
56 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 02:07
57 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 04:18
58 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:18
59 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 04:18
60 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 04:18
61 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 04:18
62 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:18
63 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 04:18
64 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:18
65 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 04:20
66 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 05:06
67 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 05:06
68 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:42
69 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health + 06:42
70 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06:42
71 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing + 06:42
72 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 06:42
73 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:42
74 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:42
75 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 07:00
76 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:45
77 Seitz Aline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 10:45
78 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10:45
79 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 10:45
80 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 10:45
81 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10:45
82 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 10:45
83 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 10:45
84 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 10:45
85 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 10:45
86 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 10:45
87 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:45
88 Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 10:45
89 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 10:45
90 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 10:45
91 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:45
92 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:45
93 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 10:45
94 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 10:45
95 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 10:45
96 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 10:45
97 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 10:45
98 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10:45
99 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:45
100 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:45
101 Zabelinskaya Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 10:45
102 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10:45
103 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 10:45
104 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:45
105 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 10:45
106 Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 10:45
107 Yonamine Eri Human Powered Health + 10:45
108 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 11:09
109 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 11:09
110 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11:11
111 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 11:49
112 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 11:49
113 Wiles Tayler Trek-Segafredo + 12:07
114 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12:07
115 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 12:07
DNF Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Mettraux Léna Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Müllenberg Lisa Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Schiff Carolin Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF De Roeck Naomi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
DNF De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Van De Wetering Carola GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Welmers Petra GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Clouse Katie Human Powered Health
DNF Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra
DNF McGowan Ayesha Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team
DNF Cantera Carrasco Ines Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Gafinovitz Rotem Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Stiasny Petra Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Tan Chelsie Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Iversen Ane Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ
DNF Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information