Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Amstel Gold Race

2018 | http://www.amstelgoldrace.nl/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3:12:17
02 Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb + 00
03 Amanda Spratt Mitchelton - Scott + 03
04 Riejanne Markus WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 04
05 Alexis Ryan Canyon - SRAM Racing + 06
06 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Wiggle - High5 + 14
07 Giorgia Bronzini Cylance Pro Cycling + 41
08 Lotta Henttala Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 56
09 Eugenia Bujak BTC City Ljubljana + 1:30
10 Marianne Vos WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 1:30
11 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 1:30
12 Elisa Longo Borghini Wiggle - High5 + 1:30
13 Sofia Bertizzolo Astana Women's Team + 1:30
14 Amy Pieters Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:30
15 Annemiek van Vleuten Mitchelton - Scott + 1:30
16 Elena Cecchini Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:30
17 Malgorzata Jasinska Movistar Women's Team + 1:30
18 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1:30
19 Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini + 1:30
20 Katarzyna Pawlowska Team Virtu Cycling + 1:30
21 Anastasia Chursina BTC City Ljubljana + 1:30
22 Sofie De Vuyst Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 1:30
23 Mavi Garcia Movistar Women's Team + 1:30
24 Ane Santesteban Alé Cipollini + 1:30
25 Ellen Van Dijk Team Sunweb + 1:30
26 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 1:30
27 Janneke Ensing Alé Cipollini + 1:30
28 Lara Vieceli Astana Women's Team + 1:30
29 Katarzyna Niewiadoma Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:30
30 Jeanne Korevaar WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 1:30
31 Sabrina Stultiens WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 1:30
32 Lauren Stephens Cylance Pro Cycling + 1:30
33 Shara Marche FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:30
34 Alena Amialiusik Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:30
35 Pauline Ferrand-Prevot Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:30
36 Rossella Ratto Cylance Pro Cycling + 1:30
37 Megan Guarnier Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:30
38 Anna van der Breggen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:30
39 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1:30
40 Asja Paladin Valcar - PBM + 1:39
41 Ruth Winder Team Sunweb + 1:39
42 Lisa Brennauer Wiggle - High5 + 1:56
43 Nancy Van der Burg Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:56
44 Claudia Koster Team Virtu Cycling + 2:08
45 Kelly van den Steen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 2:08
46 Rozanne Slik FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 2:08
47 Eva Buurman Trek - Drops + 2:08
48 Anouska Koster WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 2:08
49 Marie Vilmann Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 2:08
50 Lorena Llamas Garcia Movistar Women's Team + 2:08
51 Emilia Fahlin Wiggle - High5 + 2:08
52 Tatiana Guderzo Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 2:11
53 Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 2:11
54 Moniek Tenniglo FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 2:24
55 Abby-Mae Parkinson Trek - Drops + 2:24
56 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 2:24
57 Anabelle Dreville Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 2:24
58 Roxane Knetemann Alé Cipollini + 2:24
59 Pauliena Rooijakkers WaowDeals Pro Cycling + 2:24
60 Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb + 2:24
61 Trixi Worrack Canyon - SRAM Racing + 3:05
62 Jip van den Bos Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 3:05
63 Eri Yonamine Wiggle - High5 + 4:25
64 Tayler Wiles Trek - Drops + 4:25
65 Aude Biannic Movistar Women's Team + 8:16
66 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women's Team + 8:16
67 Marion Sicot Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 9:27
68 Mieke Kröger Team Virtu Cycling + 9:27
69 Séverine Eraud Experza - Footlogix + 9:27
70 Vita Heine Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 9:27
71 Tetiana Riabchenko Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 9:27
72 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia - Vaiano + 9:27
73 Chiara Zanettin Valcar - PBM + 9:27
74 Kathrin Hammes Trek - Drops + 9:27
75 Martina Ritter Wiggle - High5 + 9:27
76 Omer Shapira Cylance Pro Cycling + 9:27
77 Ann-Sophie Duyck Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 9:27
78 Clara Koppenburg Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 9:27
79 Urska Zigart BTC City Ljubljana + 9:27
80 Demi De Jong Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 9:27
81 Doris Schweizer Team Virtu Cycling + 9:27
82 Dalia Muccioli Valcar - PBM + 9:27
83 Sheyla Gutierrez Cylance Pro Cycling + 9:27
84 Rachel Neylan Movistar Women's Team + 9:52
85 Jenelle Crooks Mitchelton - Scott + 10:02
86 Jessica Allen Mitchelton - Scott + 10:02
87 Esther Van Veen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:02
88 Anna Trevisi Alé Cipollini + 10:02
89 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar - PBM + 10:02
90 Sofia Beggin Astana Women's Team + 10:02
91 Mayuko Hagiwara Alé Cipollini + 10:02
DNF Michela Balducci Aromitalia - Vaiano
DNF Angelica Brogi Aromitalia - Vaiano
DNF Alessia Bulleri Aromitalia - Vaiano
DNF Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia - Vaiano
DNF Nicole Nesti Aromitalia - Vaiano
DNF Jeidy Pradera Bernal Astana Women's Team
DNF Natalya Saifutdinova Astana Women's Team
DNF Maaike Boogaard BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Tanja Elsner BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Mia Radotic BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Krista Doebel-Hickok Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Daniela Reis Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Lotte van Hoek Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Bryony van Velzen Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Nathalie Bex Experza - Footlogix
DNF Thalita De Jong Experza - Footlogix
DNF Axelle Dubau Prevot Experza - Footlogix
DNF Sara Mustonen Lichan Experza - Footlogix
DNF Agnieszka Skalniak Experza - Footlogix
DNF Charlotte Bravard FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Eugénie Duval FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Lauren Kitchen FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Susanne Andersen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Simona Frapporti Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Nina Kessler Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Ingrid Moe Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Isabelle Beckers Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Puck Moonen Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Jolien D'Hoore Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Anne De Ruiter Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Lorena Wiebes Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Katrine Aalerud Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Louise Norman Hansen Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Hannah Payton Trek - Drops
DNF Annabel Simpson Trek - Drops
DNF Marta Cavalli Valcar - PBM
DNF Silvia Persico Valcar - PBM
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date April 15
Distance 116.9 km
CAT 1.WWT