Team Liv - Plantur | |
---|---|
1 | Mackaij Floortje |
2 | Kirchmann Leah |
3 | Mustonen Lichan Sara |
4 | Soek Julia |
5 | Stijns Kyara |
6 | Markus Riejanne |
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | Deignan Lizzie |
12 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
13 | van Dijk Ellen |
14 | Guarnier Megan |
15 | Majerus Christine |
16 | Kasper Romy |
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | Brand Lucinda |
22 | de Jong Thalita |
23 | Knetemann Roxane |
24 | Korevaar Jeanne |
25 | Koster Anouska |
26 | Tenniglo Moniek |
Wiggle - High5 | |
---|---|
31 | D'Hoore Jolien |
32 | Hosking Chloe |
33 | Johansson Emma |
34 | Rowe Danielle |
35 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
36 | Pieters Amy |
Orica - AIS | |
---|---|
41 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
42 | Elvin Gracie |
43 | Rowney Loren |
44 | Roy Sarah |
45 | Williams Lizzie |
46 | Spratt Amanda |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
51 | Kopecky Lotte |
52 | Decroix Liselot |
53 | De Vuyst Sofie |
54 | Zorzi Susanna |
55 | Daams Jessie |
56 | Knol Willeke |
Hitec Products | |
---|---|
61 | Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas |
62 | Guderzo Tatiana |
63 | Moberg Emilie |
64 | Kitchen Lauren |
65 | Heine Vita |
66 | Becker Charlotte |
Servetto - Footon | |
---|---|
71 | Neff Jolanda |
72 | Brändli Nicole |
73 | Meyvisch Molly |
74 | Parkinson Abby-Mae |
75 | Potokina Anna |
76 | Ragusa Katia |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
81 | Trevisi Anna |
82 | Alzini Martina |
83 | Bastianelli Marta |
84 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
85 | Tagliaferro Marta |
86 | Fahlin Emilia |
Cylance Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Olds Shelley |
92 | Scandolara Valentina |
93 | Ratto Rossella |
94 | Barbieri Rachele |
95 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
96 | Tetrick Alison |
Canyon - SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
101 | Amialiusik Alena |
102 | Cromwell Tiffany |
103 | Cecchini Elena |
104 | Brennauer Lisa |
105 | Ryan Alexis |
Lensworld - Zannata | |
---|---|
111 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
112 | Dom Annelies |
113 | Spoor Winanda |
114 | Hannes Kaat |
115 | Kessler Nina |
116 | Van Der Meulen Kaat |
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | van de Ree Monique |
122 | Roe Eileen |
123 | Rijkes Sarah |
124 | van Hoek Lotte |
125 | Vandenbulcke Jesse |
126 | Inghelbrecht Sarah |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | |
---|---|
131 | Druyts Kelly |
132 | Croket Gilke |
133 | Druyts Jessy |
134 | van den Steen Kelly |
135 | Demey Valerie |
136 | Duyck Ann-Sophie |
Bepink | |
---|---|
141 | Zabelinskaya Olga |
142 | Pipes Lenore |
143 | Valsecchi Silvia |
144 | Albrecht Lex |
145 | Medvedova Tereza |
146 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
Bizkaia - Durango | |
---|---|
151 | Casado Ortiz Coral |
152 | Hoogeboom Roos |
153 | Lekuona Etxebeste Lierni |
154 | Oyarbide Lourdes |
155 | Lanz Blazquez Paula |
156 | Leonet Naia |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
161 | Bujak Eugenia |
162 | Plichta Anna |
163 | Batagelj Polona |
164 | Radotic Mia |
165 | Eric Jelena |
166 | Pintar Ursa |
Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
172 | Small Carmen |
173 | Henttala Lotta |
174 | Numainville Joelle |
175 | Koppenburg Clara |
176 | Hanselmann Nicole |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
181 | van den Bos Jip |
182 | Stougje Chanella |
183 | Ensing Janneke |
184 | Solovey Hanna |
185 | Tromp Esra |
186 | Van Gogh Natalie |
Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | |
---|---|
191 | Fournier Roxane |
192 | Duval Eugénie |
193 | Biannic Aude |
194 | Demay Coralie |
195 | Guilman Victorie |
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
201 | Hall Lauren |
202 | Collins Emily |
203 | Kiesanowski Joanne |
204 | Komanski Lauren |
205 | Stephens Lauren |
206 | Walle Brianna |
Twenty16 - Ridebiker | |
---|---|
211 | Jackson Alison |
212 | Legg Allie |
213 | Thomas Leah |
214 | Cerra Jessica |
215 | Keough Kaitlin |
216 | Arreola Navarro Sofia |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
221 | Labecki Coryn |
222 | Slappendel Iris |
223 | Villumsen Linda |
224 | Simmonds Hayley |
225 | Ewart Annie |
226 | Penuela Diana |
Australia | |
---|---|
231 | Wells Kimberley |
232 | Malseed Shannon |
233 | Crooks Jenelle |
234 | Lobigs Louisa |
235 | Kinnealy Erin |
236 | Allen Jessica |