Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2015 Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields Women

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Floortje Mackaij 1995 Team Liv - Plantur 3:15:12
02 Janneke Ensing 1986 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07
03 Chloe Hosking 1990 Wiggle - Honda + 07
04 Jolien D'Hoore 1990 Wiggle - Honda + 24
05 Amy Pieters 1991 Team Liv - Plantur + 24
06 Roxane Knetemann 1987 Rabo Liv Women + 24
07 Natalie Van Gogh 1974 - + 24
08 Iris Slappendel 1985 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 24
09 Susanna Zorzi 1992 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 24
10 Moniek Tenniglo 1988 Rabo Liv Women + 1:31
11 Kirsten Wild 1982 Hitec Products + 1:31
12 Sara Mustonen Lichan 1981 Team Liv - Plantur + 1:31
13 Sabrina Stultiens 1993 Team Liv - Plantur + 1:31
14 Ann-Sophie Duyck 1987 - + 1:35
15 Molly Weaver 1994 Team Liv - Plantur + 1:40
16 Lotta Lepist÷ 1989 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 1:40
17 Alexandra Nessmar 1994 Team BMS Birn + 1:40
18 Celine Van Severen 1993 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 1:43
19 Rozanne Slik 1991 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:05
20 Christina Malling Siggaard 1994 Matrix Fitness + 6:14
21 Lotte Kopecky 1995 Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo + 6:14
22 Anna Knauer 1995 Rabo Liv Women + 6:14
23 Vita Heine 1984 Hitec Products + 6:14
24 Anouska Koster 1993 Rabo Liv Women + 6:14
25 Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 - + 6:14
26 Monique van de Ree 1988 - + 6:14
27 Lisa Klein 1996 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 6:14
28 Jeanne Korevaar 1996 Rabo Liv Women + 6:14
29 Melanie Woering 1992 Team Rytger + 6:14
30 Ilona Hoeksma 1991 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 6:14
31 Hanna Nilsson 1992 - + 6:14
32 Jesse Vandenbulcke 1996 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 6:14
33 Annelies Van Doorslaer 1989 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 6:14
34 Lucy van der Haar 1994 Team Liv - Plantur + 6:14
35 Ines Klok 1983 - + 6:14
36 Corine van der Zijden 1995 Feminine Cycling Team + 6:14
37 Jacqueline Hahn 1991 Feminine Cycling Team + 6:14
38 Kelly van den Steen 1995 Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo + 6:14
39 Julie Leth 1992 Hitec Products + 6:14
40 Loes Gunnewijk 1980 Orica - AIS + 6:14
41 Sofie De Vuyst 1987 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 6:14
42 Vera Koedooder 1983 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 6:14
43 Iris Van der Stelt 1992 - + 6:14
44 Emilie Moberg 1991 Hitec Products + 6:14
45 Daniela Reis 1993 - + 6:14
46 Emilie Aubry 1989 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 6:14
47 Demi De Jong 1995 Boels - Dolmans + 6:14
48 Victorie Guilman 1996 Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 6:14
49 Marie Vilmann 1993 Team BMS Birn + 6:14
50 Lotte van Hoek 1991 Feminine Cycling Team + 6:22
51 Charlotte Becker 1983 Hitec Products + 6:22
52 Eileen Roe 1989 Wiggle - Honda + 7:44
53 Femke Verstichelen 1984 - + 8:30
54 Valerie Demey 1994 - + 8:30
55 Marijn De Vries 1978 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 8:32
56 Riejanne Markus 1994 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 8:32
57 Nicole Hanselmann 1991 Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 8:32
58 Judith Bloem 1990 - + 8:32
59 Winanda Spoor 1991 - + 8:32
60 Tatiana Guderzo 1984 Hitec Products + 8:39
61 Anouk Rijff 1996 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 11:10
62 Isabelle Beckers 1983 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 11:10
63 Demmy Druyts 1995 Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo + 11:10
64 Kelly Markus 1993 Team Rytger + 11:10
65 Eva Buurman 1994 - + 15:24
DNF Joyce Accoe 1987 -
DNF Pauline Allin 1995 -
DNF Lauren Arnouts 1994 -
DNF Nike Beckeringh 1994 -
DNF Else Belmans 1983 -
DNF Sarah Borremans 1988 -
DNF Sian Botteley 1996 -
DNF Amy Brice 1987 -
DNF Laura Cheesman 1995 -
DNF Danielle Christmas 1987 -
DNF Herlinde Coudeville 1994 -
DNF Jennifer Crouch 1987 -
DNF Jamien De Boeck 1987 -
DNF Pia De Quint 1988 -
DNF Karolien De Ravet 1992 -
DNF Evelien Debboudt 1984 -
DNF Lensy Debboudt 1977 -
DNF Sylvia Debboudt 1979 -
DNF Naika Deneef 1994 -
DNF Mieke Docx 1996 -
DNF Jasmine Dotti 1993 -
DNF Fiona Dutriaux 1989 -
DNF Verena Eberhardt 1994 -
DNF Daniela Ga▀ 1980 -
DNF Michelle Geoghegan 1982 -
DNF Josie Gilbert 1994 -
DNF Tara Gins 1990 -
DNF Veerle Goossens 1993 -
DNF Tanja Griffiths - -
DNF Linn Gustafsson 1994 -
DNF Alicia Helderweirt 1996 -
DNF Marije Hengeveld 1989 -
DNF Geerte Hoeke 1990 -
DNF Roos Hoogeboom 1982 -
DNF Cynthia Huygens 1989 -
DNF Sarah Inghelbrecht 1992 -
DNF Steffi Jamoneau 1991 -
DNF Gabriele Jankute 1993 -
DNF Marieke Kerkvliet 1990 -
DNF Veronika Anna Kormos 1992 -
DNF Mieke Leeman 1977 -
DNF Liliane Leenknegt 1978 -
DNF Gabriella Leveridge 1989 -
DNF Tilina Levin 1989 -
DNF Karolien Liessens 1994 -
DNF Ilse Miltenburg 1995 -
DNF Puck Moonen 1996 -
DNF Ashleigh Neave 1992 -
DNF Nathalie Nijns 1993 -
DNF Saskia Oomen 1992 -
DNF Hilde Oudman 1991 -
DNF Kajsa Persson 1995 -
DNF Lana Petit 1996 -
DNF Mary Rose Postma 1984 -
DNF Julia Radson - -
DNF Dana Rozlapa 1979 -
DNF Hayley Simmonds 1988 -
DNF Ilse Temmerman 1983 -
DNF Laurence Thill 1995 -
DNF Claire Thomas 1972 -
DNF Isabel Van de Voorde 1977 -
DNF Eva Van den Born 1992 -
DNF Janine van der Meer 1994 -
DNF Femke Van Kessel 1989 -
DNF Isabelle Vandewalle 1996 -
DNF Ine Vercammen 1977 -
DNF Pauline Verhoeven 1996 -
DNF Lisa Vermeire 1994 -
DNF Nathalie Verschelden 1994 -
DNF Malin Wallin 1987 -
DNF Angelique Wammes-Bouman 1984 -
DNF Luisa Zenna 1995 -
DNF Desiree Ehrler 1991 Feminine Cycling Team
DNF Sophie Lacher 1995 Feminine Cycling Team
DNF Thea Thorsen 1992 Hitec Products
DNF Shana Van Glabeke 1993 Hitec Products
DNF Kim de Baat 1991 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
DNF Annelies Dom 1986 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
DNF Evy Kuijpers 1995 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
DNF Kaat Van Der Meulen 1995 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
DNF Amy Cure 1992 Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Liselot Decroix 1987 Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Chantal Hoffmann 1987 Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Melissa Lowther 1996 Matrix Fitness
DNF Lucy Martin 1990 Matrix Fitness
DNF Harriet Owen 1993 Matrix Fitness
DNF Chanella Stougje 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Jip van den Bos 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Thalita De Jong 1993 Rabo Liv Women
DNF Jessie Walker 1994 Servetto - Footon
DNF Ashlynn Van Baarle 1994 SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Nicky Zijlaard 1995 SwaboLadies.nl
DNF Kristina Morin 1980 Team BMS Birn
DNF Camilla M°llebro Pedersen 1984 Team BMS Birn
DNF Linnea Sj÷blom 1989 Team BMS Birn
DNF Willeke Knol 1991 Team Liv - Plantur
DNF Claudia Lichtenberg 1985 Team Liv - Plantur
DNF Julia Soek 1990 Team Liv - Plantur
DNF Gilke Croket 1992 Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo
DNF Fien Delbaere 1996 Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo
DNF Kaat Hannes 1991 Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo
DNF Saartje Vandenbroucke 1996 Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo
DNF Anna Christian 1995 Wiggle - Honda
DNF Amy Roberts 1994 Wiggle - Honda