Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo 400 03:52:11
2 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 320 + 00
3 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ 260 + 00
4 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx 220 + 00
5 Martins Maria Le Col Wahoo 180 + 00
6 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team 140 + 00
7 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service 120 + 00
8 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing 100 + 00
9 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx 80 + 03
10 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 68 + 03
11 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products 56 + 03
12 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 48 + 03
13 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ 40 + 03
14 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg 32 + 03
15 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco 28 + 03
16 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo 24 + 03
17 Williams Lily Human Powered Health 24 + 03
18 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 24 + 03
19 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura 24 + 03
20 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 24 + 07
21 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team 16 + 10
22 Serne Elisa Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 16 + 12
23 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products 16 + 12
24 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service 16 + 12
25 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies 16 + 12
26 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing 16 + 12
27 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 16 + 12
28 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx 16 + 12
29 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies 16 + 12
30 MacPherson Makayla Human Powered Health 16 + 12
31 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 12
32 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 12
33 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 12
34 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 19
35 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 19
36 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 19
37 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura + 19
38 Stockman Julie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 19
39 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 22
40 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 22
41 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 22
42 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 22
43 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health + 22
44 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 22
45 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 31
46 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31
47 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 42
48 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 51
49 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 53
50 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 01:16
51 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:16
52 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:16
53 Kool Charlotte Team DSM + 01:51
54 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 01:53
55 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 01:53
56 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:00
57 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 02:00
58 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02:00
59 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 02:01
60 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:01
61 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 02:03
62 Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 02:03
63 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:03
64 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 02:03
65 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:03
66 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:03
67 Reißner Lena Charlotte IBCT + 02:03
68 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 02:03
69 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 02:03
70 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 02:03
71 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:03
72 Van der Heijden Inge Plantur-Pura + 02:03
73 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:09
74 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra + 02:09
75 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 02:57
76 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 02:57
77 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 02:57
78 Maes Sara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 02:57
79 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:57
80 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 02:57
81 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:57
82 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 02:57
83 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:57
84 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 02:57
85 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 02:57
86 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 02:57
87 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 03:03
88 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:08
89 Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ + 03:08
90 Koerner Rebecca Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:08
91 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:08
92 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 03:08
93 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03:08
94 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03:47
95 Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 03:47
96 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 03:47
97 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:47
98 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 03:47
99 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 04:00
100 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 04:00
101 Klimova Diana Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 04:01
102 Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:01
103 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 04:01
104 Duval Eugénie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 04:01
105 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:01
106 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:01
107 Brown Grace FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 04:01
108 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 04:01
109 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 04:01
110 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:01
111 Borgli Stine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 04:01
112 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:01
113 Leth Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:01
114 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:26
115 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 08:26
116 Van Teeseling Bente Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 08:26
117 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 08:26
118 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:28
119 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 08:28
120 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 08:28
121 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 08:28
122 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 08:28
123 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 08:28
124 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 08:33
125 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 08:33
DNF Lenseclaes Ditte IBCT
DNF Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo
DNF Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Khatuntseva Gulnaz Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Sniezynska Barbara Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad

Information