Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

De Panne-Koksijde

2020 | https://www.sport.be/driedaagse/nl/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lorena Wiebes Team Sunweb 3:39:43
02 Lisa Brennauer Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
03 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
04 Sarah Roy Mitchelton-Scott + 00
05 Sofia Bertizzolo CCC-Liv + 00
06 Alice Barnes Canyon-SRAM Racing + 00
07 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo Women + 00
08 Ellen Van Dijk Trek-Segafredo Women + 00
09 Alison Jackson Team Sunweb + 00
10 Eugénie Duval FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
11 Romy Kasper Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
12 Lonneke Uneken Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
13 Clara Copponi FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
14 Amy Pieters Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
15 Elisa Balsamo Valcar - Travel & Service + 00
16 Christine Majerus Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
17 Jolien D'Hoore Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
18 Riejanne Markus CCC-Liv + 09
19 Jeanne Korevaar CCC-Liv + 14
20 Vittoria Guazzini Valcar - Travel & Service + 14
21 Franziska Koch Team Sunweb + 22
22 Susanne Andersen Team Sunweb + 22
23 Julia Soek Team Sunweb + 22
24 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 22
25 Kathrin Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 1:35
26 Arianna Fidanza Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:35
27 Charlotte Kool NXTG Racing + 1:35
28 Amalie Dideriksen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:35
29 Diana Klimova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 1:35
30 Abby-Mae Parkinson Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:35
31 Celine Van Houtum Multum Accountants - LSK + 1:35
32 Danique Braam Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:35
33 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon-SRAM Racing + 1:35
34 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:35
35 Jesse Vandenbulcke Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 1:35
36 Chiara Consonni Valcar - Travel & Service + 1:35
37 Aigul Gareeva Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 1:35
38 Soraya Paladin CCC-Liv + 1:35
39 Stine Borgli FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:35
40 Kylie Waterreus Multum Accountants - LSK + 1:35
41 Minke Bakker Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 1:35
42 Anouska Koster Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:35
43 Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo Women + 1:35
44 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:35
45 Victoire Berteau Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 1:35
46 Valeriya Kononenko Ciclotel + 1:35
47 Julie Leth Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 1:35
48 Jessica Pratt Canyon-SRAM Racing + 1:35
49 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 1:35
50 Karlijn Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:35
51 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:35
52 Hannah Ludwig Canyon-SRAM Racing + 1:35
53 Marieke van Witzenburg Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 1:35
54 Emilia Fahlin FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:35
55 Lea Lin Teutenberg Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 1:35
56 Silvia Persico Valcar - Travel & Service + 1:35
57 Grace Brown Mitchelton-Scott + 1:35
58 Evy Kuijpers CCC-Liv + 1:35
59 Valerie Demey CCC-Liv + 1:35
60 Vita Heine Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 1:35
61 Esther Van Veen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:35
62 Hannah Barnes Canyon-SRAM Racing + 1:40
63 Gracie Elvin Mitchelton-Scott + 1:40
64 Janneke Ensing Mitchelton-Scott + 1:45
65 Sara Van De Vel Ciclotel + 5:26
66 Jessica Allen Mitchelton-Scott + 5:26
67 Julia Borgström NXTG Racing + 5:26
68 Mylene De Zoete NXTG Racing + 5:26
69 Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo Women + 5:26
DNF Alexis Ryan Canyon-SRAM Racing
DNF Franziska Brausse Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Sarah Rijkes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Imogen Cotter Ciclotel
DNF Olha Kulynych Ciclotel
DNF Alice Sharpe Ciclotel
DNF Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel
DNF Iuliia Galimullina Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Lauren Kitchen FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Pernille Larsen Feldmann Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Mieke Kröger Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Silje Mathisen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Greta Richioud Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Alana Castrique Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Jessica Roberts Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Anna Badegruber Multum Accountants - LSK
DNF Lara Defour Multum Accountants - LSK
DNF Hanna Johansson Multum Accountants - LSK
DNF Cathalijne Hoolwerf NXTG Racing
DNF Emily Wadsworth NXTG Racing
DNF Pfeiffer Georgi Team Sunweb
DNF Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek-Segafredo Women
DNF Anna Plichta Trek-Segafredo Women
DNF Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF Margaux Vigie Valcar - Travel & Service
Information
Nation Belgium
Date October 20
Distance 156.3 km
CAT 1.WWT