Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Womens | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Kirsten Wild WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling 3:13:07
02 Lorena Wiebes Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
03 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
04 Lotta Henttala Trek - Segafredo Women + 00
05 Susanne Andersen Team Sunweb + 00
06 Elisa Balsamo Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
07 Marta Bastianelli Team Virtu Cycling + 00
08 Emilia Fahlin FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
09 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 00
10 Marianne Vos CCC - Liv + 00
11 Roxane Fournier Movistar Women's Team + 00
12 Julie Leth Bigla Pro Cycling + 00
13 Marta Cavalli Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
14 Chloe Hosking Alé Cipollini + 00
15 Lisa Klein Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
16 Amalie Dideriksen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
17 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 00
18 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
19 Alison Jackson Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 00
20 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
21 Kathrin Schweinberger Health Mate - Ladies Team + 00
22 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 00
23 Sarah Roy Mitchelton - Scott + 00
24 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
25 Christine Majerus Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 04
26 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 04
27 Maria Vittoria Sperotto Bigla Pro Cycling + 04
28 Amy Pieters Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 04
29 Pascale Jeuland Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 04
30 Mia Radotic BTC City Ljubljana + 04
31 Thi That Nguyen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 04
32 Kelly van den Steen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 04
33 Annelies Dom Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 04
34 Lisa Brennauer WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 04
35 Christina Siggaard Team Virtu Cycling + 04
36 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Astana Women's Team + 08
37 Letizia Paternoster Trek - Segafredo Women + 08
38 Barbara Guarischi Team Virtu Cycling + 08
39 Claudia Koster WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 08
40 Marjolein Van 't Geloof Alé Cipollini + 08
41 Anastasia Chursina BTC City Ljubljana + 08
42 Janine van der Meer Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08
43 Daniela Reis Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 08
44 Lauren Kitchen FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 08
45 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 08
46 Jip van den Bos Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 08
47 Eva Buurman Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 08
48 Agnieszka Skalniak CCC - Liv + 08
49 Sara Mustonen Lichan Health Mate - Ladies Team + 08
50 Kelly Markus Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 08
51 Greta Richioud FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 08
52 Gracie Elvin Mitchelton - Scott + 08
53 Valerie Demey CCC - Liv + 08
54 Charlotte Becker FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 08
55 Anna Trevisi Alé Cipollini + 08
56 Olga Shekel Astana Women's Team + 08
57 Charlotte Bravard FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 08
58 Ellen Van Dijk Trek - Segafredo Women + 08
59 Silvia Pollicini Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 08
60 Rozanne Slik Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 15
61 Alana Castrique Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 15
62 Diana Penuela Alé Cipollini + 15
63 Sofie De Vuyst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15
64 Monique van de Ree BTC City Ljubljana + 15
65 Nicole Hanselmann Bigla Pro Cycling + 15
66 Alba Teruel Movistar Women's Team + 15
67 Kylie Waterreus Health Mate - Ladies Team + 15
68 Roxane Knetemann Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15
69 Katarzyna Pawlowska Team Virtu Cycling + 15
70 Laura Süssmilch Health Mate - Ladies Team + 15
71 Silvia Persico Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 20
72 Coralie Demay FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 20
73 Sofia Bertizzolo Team Virtu Cycling + 20
74 Natalya Saifutdinova Astana Women's Team + 20
75 Skylar Schneider Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 20
76 Gloria Rodriguez Movistar Women's Team + 20
77 Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Women's Team + 20
78 Lea Lin Teutenberg WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 20
79 Sarah Rijkes WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 20
80 Moniek Tenniglo Mitchelton - Scott + 20
81 Lauretta Hanson Trek - Segafredo Women + 23
82 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek - Segafredo Women + 23
83 Maaike Boogaard BTC City Ljubljana + 23
84 Julia Soek Team Sunweb + 23
85 Kristie Van Haaften Health Mate - Ladies Team + 23
86 Romy Kasper Alé Cipollini + 23
87 Victoire Berteau Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 23
88 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 28
89 Saartje Vandenbroucke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 28
90 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 28
91 Chantal Hoffmann Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 28
92 Paula Patino Movistar Women's Team + 28
93 Christina Schweinberger Health Mate - Ladies Team + 31
94 Alice Barnes Canyon - SRAM Racing + 31
95 Mieke Kröger Team Virtu Cycling + 48
96 Jelena Eric Alé Cipollini + 48
97 Alexis Ryan Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:01
98 Amanda Spratt Mitchelton - Scott + 1:07
99 Jessica Allen Mitchelton - Scott + 1:07
100 Trixi Worrack Trek - Segafredo Women + 1:12
101 Evy Kuijpers CCC - Liv + 1:15
102 Martina Alzini Bigla Pro Cycling + 1:44
103 Marta Lach CCC - Liv + 1:44
104 Amiliya Iskakova Astana Women's Team + 1:44
105 Hayley Simmonds BTC City Ljubljana + 1:44
106 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women's Team + 1:44
107 Jeidy Pradera Bernal Astana Women's Team + 1:44
108 Rotem Gafinovitz Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:44
109 Sylvie Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1:44
110 Tanja Erath Canyon - SRAM Racing + 3:15
111 Pernille Mathiesen Team Sunweb + 3:15
112 Grace Brown Mitchelton - Scott + 3:34
DNF Elizabeth Banks Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF Anja Longyka BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Séverine Eraud Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Loes Adegeest Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb
DNF Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb
Information
Nations Belgium
Date March 28th
Distance 134.4 km
CAT 1.WWT