Tour de France | GC Results | Stages | Startlist Giro Valle d'Aosta | GC Results | Stages | Startlist

2019 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (1)

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Marianne Vos 1987 CCC - Liv 3:27:03
02 Amanda Spratt 1987 Mitchelton - Scott + 00
03 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig 1995 Bigla + 00
04 Anastasia Chursina 1995 BTC City Ljubljana + 00
05 Elena Cecchini 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
06 Katarzyna Niewiadoma 1994 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
07 Emilia Fahlin 1988 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 00
08 Coryn Rivera 1992 Team Sunweb + 00
09 Soraya Paladin 1993 Alé Cipollini + 00
10 Erica Magnaldi 1992 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Chantal Blaak 1989 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
12 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio 1985 CCC - Liv + 00
13 Marta Cavalli 1998 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
14 Alison Jackson 1988 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 00
15 Malgorzata Jasinska 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 00
16 Rasa Leleivyte 1988 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes + 00
17 Demi Vollering 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
18 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 06
19 Hanna Nilsson 1992 BTC City Ljubljana + 06
20 Tatiana Guderzo 1984 Bepink + 06
21 Floortje Mackaij 1995 Team Sunweb + 06
22 Leah Thomas 1989 Bigla + 06
23 Katrine Aalerud 1994 Team Virtu Cycling + 06
24 Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 06
25 Rachel Neylan 1982 Team Virtu Cycling + 06
26 Anouska Koster 1993 Team Virtu Cycling + 06
27 Eri Yonamine 1991 Alé Cipollini + 06
28 Brodie Chapman 1991 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 06
29 Shara Gillow 1987 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 06
30 Eider Merino Cortazar 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 06
31 Ursa Pintar 1985 BTC City Ljubljana + 06
32 Leah Kirchmann 1990 Team Sunweb + 06
33 Elisa Longo Borghini 1991 Trek - Segafredo Women + 06
34 Lucy Kennedy 1988 Mitchelton - Scott + 55
35 Sofia Bertizzolo 1997 Team Virtu Cycling + 1:47
36 Katia Ragusa 1997 Bepink + 1:47
37 Diana Penuela 1986 Alé Cipollini + 1:47
38 Victorie Guilman 1996 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 1:47
39 Sophie Wright 1999 Bigla + 1:47
40 Alena Amialiusik 1989 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:47
41 Greta Marturano 1998 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1:47
42 Elisa Balsamo 1998 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 1:47
43 Arlenis Sierra 1992 Astana Women's Team + 1:47
44 Elise Chabbey 1993 Bigla + 1:47
45 Katharine Hall 1987 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:47
46 Omer Shapira 1994 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:47
47 Olga Shekel 1994 Astana Women's Team + 2:00
48 Jeanne Korevaar 1996 CCC - Liv + 2:07
49 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 2:07
50 Vania Canvelli 1997 Bepink + 2:07
51 Michela Balducci 1995 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes + 2:07
52 Ella Harris 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 2:07
53 Riejanne Markus 1994 CCC - Liv + 2:07
54 Hannah Barnes 1993 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 3:01
55 Tayler Wiles 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 4:14
56 Liane Lippert 1998 Team Sunweb + 4:16
57 Ana Maria Covrig 1994 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria + 5:07
58 Anna Potokina 1987 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 5:25
DNF Giorgia Bariani 2000 Alé Cipollini
DNF Jessica Raimondi 1999 Alé Cipollini
DNF Anna Trevisi 1992 Alé Cipollini
DNF Sofia Beggin 1997 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
DNF Letizia Borghesi 1998 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
DNF Angelica Brogi 1998 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
DNF Nicole Nesti 1997 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
DNF Amiliya Iskakova 1995 Astana Women's Team
DNF Elena Pirrone 1999 Astana Women's Team
DNF Natalya Saifutdinova 1989 Astana Women's Team
DNF Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez 1996 Astana Women's Team
DNF Rachele Barbieri 1997 Bepink
DNF Silvia Magri 2000 Bepink
DNF Chiara Perini 1997 Bepink
DNF Elizabeth Banks 1990 Bigla
DNF Mikayla Harvey 1998 Bigla
DNF Eva Buurman 1994 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Karol-Ann Canuel 1988 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Skylar Schneider 1998 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Jip van den Bos 1996 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Anja Longyka 1993 BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Mia Radotic 1984 BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Urska Zigart 1996 BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 CCC - Liv
DNF Clemilda Fernandes Silva 1979 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Arianna Fidanza 1995 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Alice Gasparini 1997 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Lisa Morzenti 1998 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Debora Silvestri 1998 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Charlotte Bravard 1992 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine
DNF Eugénie Duval 1993 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine
DNF Evita Muzic 1999 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine
DNF Jessica Allen 1993 Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Grace Brown 1992 Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Gracie Elvin 1988 Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Sarah Roy 1986 Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Aude Biannic 1991 Movistar Women's Team
DNF Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 1995 Movistar Women's Team
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz 1994 Movistar Women's Team
DNF Loes Adegeest 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Nina Buysman 1997 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Belle De Gast 1991 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Esther Van Veen 1990 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Sara Casasola 1999 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Alexandra Goncharova 1992 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Mónika Király 1983 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Yevgeniya Vysotska 1975 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Pfeiffer Georgi 2000 Team Sunweb
DNF Juliette Labous 1998 Team Sunweb
DNF Kendall Ryan 1992 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Rozanne Slik 1991 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Lauren Stephens 1986 Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Louise Norman Hansen 1995 Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Sara Penton 1988 Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Elena Leonardi 1995 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Iris Monticolo 2000 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Maja Perinovic 1999 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Martina Stefani 1998 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Laura Tomasi 1997 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Audrey Cordon-Ragot 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Jolanda Neff 1993 Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Anna Plichta 1992 Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Ruth Winder 1993 Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Dalia Muccioli 1993 Valcar - Cylance Cycling
DNF Silvia Persico 1997 Valcar - Cylance Cycling
DNF Silvia Pollicini 1998 Valcar - Cylance Cycling
DNF Laura Asencio 1998 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kathrin Hammes 1989 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Aafke Soet 1997 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Lara Vieceli 1993 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team