Trofeo Alfredo Binda - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Marianne Vos CCC - Liv 3:27:03400
02 Amanda Spratt Mitchelton - Scott + 00320
03 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Bigla Pro Cycling + 00260
04 Anastasia Chursina BTC City Ljubljana + 00220
05 Elena Cecchini Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00180
06 Katarzyna Niewiadoma Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00140
07 Emilia Fahlin FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00120
08 Coryn Labecki Team Sunweb + 00100
09 Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini + 0080
10 Erica Magnaldi WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 0068
11 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 0056
12 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio CCC - Liv + 0048
13 Marta Cavalli Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 0040
14 Alison Jackson Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 0032
15 Malgorzata Jasinska Movistar Women's Team + 0028
16 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia - Basso Bikes + 0024
17 Demi Vollering Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0624
18 Ane Santesteban WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 0624
19 Hanna Nilsson BTC City Ljubljana + 0624
20 Tatiana Guderzo Bepink + 0624
21 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 0616
22 Leah Thomas Bigla Pro Cycling + 0616
23 Katrine Aalerud Team Virtu Cycling + 0616
24 Mavi Garcia Movistar Women's Team + 0616
25 Rachel Neylan Team Virtu Cycling + 0616
26 Anouska Koster Team Virtu Cycling + 0616
27 Eri Yonamine Alé Cipollini + 0616
28 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 0616
29 Shara Marche FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 0616
30 Eider Merino Movistar Women's Team + 0616
31 Ursa Pintar BTC City Ljubljana + 068
32 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 068
33 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek - Segafredo Women + 068
34 Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton - Scott + 558
35 Sofia Bertizzolo Team Virtu Cycling + 1:478
36 Katia Ragusa Bepink + 1:478
37 Diana Penuela Alé Cipollini + 1:478
38 Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:478
39 Sophie Wright Bigla Pro Cycling + 1:478
40 Alena Amialiusik Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:478
41 Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1:47
42 Elisa Balsamo Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 1:47
43 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 1:47
44 Elise Chabbey Bigla Pro Cycling + 1:47
45 Katharine Hall Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 1:47
46 Omer Shapira Canyon - SRAM Racing + 1:47
47 Olga Shekel Astana Women's Team + 2:00
48 Jeanne Korevaar CCC - Liv + 2:07
49 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 2:07
50 Vania Canvelli Bepink + 2:07
51 Michela Balducci Aromitalia - Basso Bikes + 2:07
52 Ella Harris Canyon - SRAM Racing + 2:07
53 Riejanne Markus CCC - Liv + 2:07
54 Hannah Barnes Canyon - SRAM Racing + 3:01
55 Tayler Wiles Trek - Segafredo Women + 4:14
56 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 4:16
57 Ana Maria Covrig Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria + 5:07
58 Anna Potokina Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 5:25
DNF Giorgia Bariani Alé Cipollini
DNF Jessica Raimondi Alé Cipollini
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé Cipollini
DNF Sofia Beggin Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
DNF Letizia Borghesi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
DNF Angelica Brogi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
DNF Nicole Nesti Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
DNF Amiliya Iskakova Astana Women's Team
DNF Elena Pirrone Astana Women's Team
DNF Natalya Saifutdinova Astana Women's Team
DNF Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Astana Women's Team
DNF Rachele Barbieri Bepink
DNF Silvia Magri Bepink
DNF Chiara Perini Bepink
DNF Elizabeth Banks Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF Mikayla Harvey Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF Eva Buurman Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Skylar Schneider Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Jip van den Bos Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Anja Longyka BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Mia Radotic BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Urska Zigart BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Pauliena Rooijakkers CCC - Liv
DNF Clemilda Fernandes Silva [*] Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Arianna Fidanza Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Alice Gasparini Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Lisa Morzenti Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Debora Silvestri Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Charlotte Bravard FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Eugénie Duval FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Evita Muzic FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Jessica Allen Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Grace Brown Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Gracie Elvin Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Sarah Roy Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Aude Biannic Movistar Women's Team
DNF Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women's Team
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Women's Team
DNF Loes Adegeest Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Nina Buijsman Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Belle De Gast Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Esther Van Veen Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Sara Casasola Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Kseniia Dobrynina Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Alexandra Goncharova Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Mónika Király Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Yevgeniya Vysotska Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Pfeiffer Georgi Team Sunweb
DNF Juliette Labous Team Sunweb
DNF Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Rozanne Slik Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Louise Norman Hansen Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Sara Penton Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Elena Leonardi Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Iris Monticolo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Maja Perinovic Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Martina Stefani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Laura Tomasi Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Jolanda Neff Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Anna Plichta Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Ruth Winder Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Dalia Muccioli Valcar - Cylance Cycling
DNF Silvia Persico Valcar - Cylance Cycling
DNF Silvia Pollicini Valcar - Cylance Cycling
DNF Laura Asencio WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
DNF Kathrin Hammes WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
DNF Aafke Soet WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
DNF Lara Vieceli WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
Information
Nation Italy
Date 24th March
Distance 131.1 km
CAT 1.WWT
Other
Embed Results