Trofeo Alfredo Binda - 2012

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women 3:16:28
02 Tatiana Guderzo MCipollini - Giambenini + 34
03 Trixi Worrack Team Specialized - Lululemon + 34
04 Judith Arndt Orica - AIS + 34
05 Emma Johansson Hitec Products - Mistral Home + 34
06 Noemi Cantele BePink + 34
07 Pauline Ferrand-Prevot Rabobank Women + 34
08 Emma Pooley AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 34
09 Karol-Ann Canuel Vienne Futuroscope + 34
10 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 37
11 Alena Amialiusik BePink + 37
12 Giorgia Bronzini Diadora - Pasta Zara + 41
13 Annemiek van Vleuten Rabobank Women + 41
14 Nicole Cooke Faren - Honda Team + 41
15 Martine Bras Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 41
16 Adrie Visser Skil - Argos + 41
17 Loes Gunnewijk Orica - AIS + 41
18 Christel Ferrier Bruneau Hitec Products - Mistral Home + 41
19 Tiffany Cromwell Orica - AIS + 41
20 Christine Majerus Team GSD Gestion + 41
21 Anna van der Breggen Sengers Ladies Cycling Team + 41
22 Kristin Armstrong Exergy - TWENTY12 + 41
23 Alexandra Burchenkova S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 41
24 Ludivine Henrion Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 41
25 Elisa Longo Borghini Hitec Products - Mistral Home + 41
26 Rasa Leleivyte Vaiano - Tepso + 41
27 Sharon Laws AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 41
28 Hanka Kupfernagel RusVelo + 41
29 Valentina Scandolara S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 41
30 Tatiana Antoshina Rabobank Women + 41
31 Rachel Neylan Abus - Nutrixxion + 41
32 Amélie Rivat Vienne Futuroscope + 41
33 Mascha Pijnenborg Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 41
34 Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak Hitec Products - Mistral Home + 41
35 Tetiana Riabchenko Forno d'Asolo - Colavita + 41
36 Andrea Graus Vienne Futuroscope + 41
37 Amanda Spratt Orica - AIS + 41
38 Shara Marche Orica - AIS + 41
39 Elena Berlato Fassa Bortolo - Servetto + 41
40 Olga Zabelinskaya RusVelo + 41
41 Joanne Hogan Bizkaia - Durango + 41
42 Claudia Lichtenberg Orica - AIS + 41
43 Fabiana Luperini Faren - Honda Team + 51
44 Carmen Small Optum Pro Cycling Women's Team + 52
45 Svetlana Stolbova RusVelo + 55
46 Sari Saarelainen Forno d'Asolo - Colavita + 55
47 Julie Beveridge Vienne Futuroscope + 55
48 Ellen Van Dijk Team Specialized - Lululemon + 55
49 Evelyn Stevens Team Specialized - Lululemon + 55
50 Julie Krasniak - + 55
51 Magdalena De Saint Jean ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne + 59
52 Annelies Van Doorslaer Kleo Ladies Team + 2:12
53 Valentina Carretta MCipollini - Giambenini + 2:17
54 Giuseppina Grassi Faren - Honda Team + 2:17
55 Ane Santesteban Bizkaia - Durango + 2:17
56 Aude Biannic - + 2:19
57 Roxane Knetemann Rabobank Women + 3:07
58 Irina Molicheva RusVelo + 3:09
59 Thalita De Jong Rabobank Women + 3:10
60 Marta Tagliaferro MCipollini - Giambenini + 4:18
61 Lucinda Brand AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 4:20
62 Lise Olivier Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 6:34
63 Tayler Wiles Exergy - TWENTY12 + 6:34
64 Martina Ruzickova S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 6:34
65 Patricia Schwager Team GSD Gestion + 6:34
66 Julia Martisova BePink + 6:34
67 Susanna Zorzi MCipollini - Giambenini + 6:34
68 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 6:34
69 Marieke Van Wanroij AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 6:34
70 Natalia Boyarskaya RusVelo + 6:34
71 Giulia Ronchi Fassa Bortolo - Servetto + 9:05
72 Larisa Pankova - + 9:05
73 Marina Likhanova - + 9:11
74 Aleksandra Sosenko Vaiano - Tepso + 9:40
DNF Anne Aernouts -
DNF Svetlana Belevantseva -
DNF Elena Bocharnikova -
DNF Kasey Clark -
DNF Robin Farina -
DNF Roxane Fournier -
DNF Sara Frece -
DNF Mélodie Lesueur -
DNF Elodie Lollierou -
DNF Alenka Novak -
DNF Ajda Opeka -
DNF Ursa Pintar -
DNF Tjasa Rutar -
DNF Julia Soek -
DNF Ziva Verbic -
DNF Aizhan Zhaparova -
DNF Shelley Olds AA Drink - Leontien.nl
DNF Daniela Gaß Abus - Nutrixxion
DNF Elisabeth Reiner Abus - Nutrixxion
DNF Anna-Bianca Schnitzmeier Abus - Nutrixxion
DNF Simona Frapporti BePink
DNF Oxana Kozonchuk BePink
DNF Silvia Valsecchi BePink
DNF Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Gloria Rodriguez Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Anna Sanchis Chafer Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Laura Vilanova Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Jamie Bookwalter Colavita - espnW Pro Cycling Team
DNF Alona Andruk Diadora - Pasta Zara
DNF Polona Batagelj Diadora - Pasta Zara
DNF Giada Borgato Diadora - Pasta Zara
DNF Inga Cesuliene Diadora - Pasta Zara
DNF Alessandra D'Ettorre Diadora - Pasta Zara
DNF Liselot Decroix Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team
DNF Nina Kessler Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team
DNF Pauliena Rooijakkers Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team
DNF Irene Van den Broek Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team
DNF Jennifer Hohl Faren - Honda Team
DNF Luisa Tamanini Faren - Honda Team
DNF Elena Utrobina Faren - Honda Team
DNF Francesca Cauz Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
DNF Viviana Gatto Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
DNF Barbara Guarischi Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
DNF Doris Schweizer Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
DNF Whitney Gaggioli Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
DNF Federica Primavera Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
DNF Jessica Uebelhart Forno d'Asolo - Colavita
DNF Sara Mustonen Lichan Hitec Products - Mistral Home
DNF Martina Corazza Kleo Ladies Team
DNF Annalisa Cucinotta Kleo Ladies Team
DNF Petra Dijkman Kleo Ladies Team
DNF Marie Lindberg Kleo Ladies Team
DNF Mireia Epelde Bikendi Lointek
DNF Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Lointek
DNF Margot Ortega Lointek
DNF Anna Potokina Lointek
DNF Sofie De Vuyst Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF An-li Kachelhoffer Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF Joanna Van de Winkel Lotto - Belisol Ladies
DNF Monia Baccaille MCipollini - Giambenini
DNF Malgorzata Jasinska MCipollini - Giambenini
DNF Sabrina Stultiens Rabobank Women
DNF Romy Kasper RusVelo
DNF Michal Ella S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
DNF Lorena Foresi S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
DNF Sara Grifi S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox
DNF Jacqueline Hahn Scappa Speed Queens
DNF Christina Kollmann-Forstner Scappa Speed Queens
DNF Christina Perchtold Scappa Speed Queens
DNF Daniela Pintarelli Scappa Speed Queens
DNF Lisa Pleyer Scappa Speed Queens
DNF Birgit Lavrijssen Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Anne De Wildt Skil - Argos
DNF Emilie Aubry Team GSD Gestion
DNF Oriane Chaumet Team GSD Gestion
DNF Lucie Pader Team GSD Gestion
DNF Emilia Fahlin Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF Chloe Hosking Team Specialized - Lululemon
DNF Valentina Bastianelli Vaiano - Tepso
DNF Alessia Martini Vaiano - Tepso
DNF Silvia Moroni Vaiano - Tepso
DNF Katarzina Sosna Vaiano - Tepso
DNF Odette Bertolin Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Rossella Ratto Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Francesca Tognali Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Chiara Vanni Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Barbara Venerito Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Lara Vieceli Verinlegno - Fabiani
DNF Manon Souyris Vienne Futuroscope
Information
Nation Italy
Date 25th March
Distance 131.2 km
CAT CDM
Other
Embed Results