Trofeo Alfredo Binda

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2023 1.WWT Information---
2022 1.WWT Results Balsamo Elisa Bertizzolo Sofia Paladin Soraya
2021 1.WWT Results Longo Borghini Elisa Vos Marianne Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
2019 1.WWT Results Vos Marianne Spratt Amanda Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
2018 1.WWT Results Niewiadoma Katarzyna van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Vos Marianne
2017 1.WWT Results Labecki Coryn Sierra Arlenis Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
2016 1.WWT Results Deignan Lizzie Guarnier Megan Neff Jolanda
2015 CDM Results Deignan Lizzie Ferrand-Prevot Pauline van der Breggen Anna
2014 CDM Results Johansson Emma Deignan Lizzie Amialiusik Alena
2013 CDM Results Longo Borghini Elisa Johansson Emma van Dijk Ellen
2012 CDM Results Vos Marianne Guderzo Tatiana Worrack Trixi
2011 CDM Results Pooley Emma Johansson Emma van Vleuten Annemiek
2010 CDM Results Vos Marianne Bras Martine Johansson Emma
2009 CDM Results Vos Marianne Johansson Emma Armstrong Kristin
2008 CDM Results Pooley Emma De Goede Suzanne Ziliute Diana
2007 1.1 Results Cooke Nicole Bronzini Giorgia Corazza Martina
2006 NE Results Schleicher Regina Ziliute Diana Longhin Katia
2005 NE Results Cooke Nicole Longhin Katia Oki Miho
2004 NE Results Wood Oenone Gollan Olivia Cantele Noemi
2003 NE Results Ziliute Diana Karpenko Valentyna Wright Alison
2002 NE Results Stolbova Svetlana Schleicher Regina Stahurskaya Zinaida
2001 NE Results Brändli Nicole Cantele Noemi Ziliute Diana
2000 NE Results Luperini Fabiana Sundstedt Pia Lecourtois Fany
1999 NE Results Lecourtois Fany Holden Mari Sundstedt Pia
1996 NE Results Cappellotto Valeria Chiappa Imelda Ziliute Diana
1995 NE Results Cappellotto Valeria Cappellotto Alessandra Chiappa Imelda
1994 NE Results Luperini Fabiana Pizzolotto Lucia Longhin Katia
1993 NE Results Ferrero Roberta Calliope Mara Pizzolotto Lucia
1992 NE Results Canins Maria Turcutto Maria Paolo Calliope Mara
1991 NE Results Turcutto Maria Paolo --
1990 NE Results Canins Maria --
1989 NE Results Fanton Elisabetta --
1988 NE Results Fanton Elisabetta --
1987 NE Results Galbiati Rosa Rossella --
1986 NE Results Carmine Stefania --
1985 NE Results Canins Maria Mosole Mara Menuzzo Emanuela
1984 NE Results Canins Maria --
1983 NE Results Tommasi Michela --
1982 NE Results Pizzolotto Lucia --
1981 NE Results Menuzzo Emanuela --
1980 NE Results Galli Francesca --
1979 NE Results Morlacchi Anna --
1978 NE Results Menuzzo Emanuela --
1977 NE Results Castelli Nicoletta --
1976 NE Results Tartagni Morena --
1975 NE Results Van den Broeck Nicole --
1974 NE Results Micheloni Giuseppa --