Ronde van Drenthe

WorldTour, One-day race, 11th March 2023, Netherlands

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx 400 02:29:13
2 Andersen SusanneUno-X Pro Cycling Team 320 + 00
3 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing 260 + 00
4 Balsamo ElisaLidl-Trek 220 + 00
5 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Pro Cycling Team 180 + 00
6 Henttala LottaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team 140 + 00
7 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ 120 + 00
8 Swinkels KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma 100 + 00
9 Paternoster LetiziaTeam Jayco-AlUla 80 + 00
10 Henderson AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma 68 + 00
11 Uneken LonnekeTeam SD Worx 56 + 00
12 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ-SUEZ 48 + 00
13 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck 40 + 00
14 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 32 + 00
15 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx 28 + 00
16 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek 24 + 00
17 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 24 + 00
18 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 24 + 05
19 Demey ValerieLiv Racing TeqFind 24 + 05
20 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 24 + 05
21 Dijkstra AnnekeGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling 16 + 05
22 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek 16 + 05
23 Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich 16 + 05
24 Lundmark ClaraGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling 16 + 05
25 Rüegg NoemiTeam Jumbo-Visma 16 + 05
26 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health 16 + 05
27 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing 16 + 05
28 Buijsman NinaHuman Powered Health 16 + 05
29 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx 16 + 05
30 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team 16 + 05
31 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ 8 + 05
32 Gåskjenn IngvildTeam Jayco-AlUla 8 + 05
33 Roy SarahCANYON//SRAM Racing 8 + 05
34 Nguyen Thi ThatIsrael-Premier Tech Roland 8 + 09
35 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck 8 + 10
36 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team 8 + 10
37 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich 8 + 10
38 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx 8 + 12
39 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck 8 + 12
40 Vanhove MarithParkhotel Valkenburg 8 + 12
41 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck + 12
42 Lutro AmalieUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
43 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 16
44 Stannard ElizabethZaaf Cycling Team + 16
45 Bastianelli MartaUAE Team ADQ + 16
46 Kessler NinaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 16
47 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
48 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 31
49 Pate AmberTeam Jayco-AlUla + 31
50 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ + 39
51 van 't Geloof MarjoleinHuman Powered Health + 43
52 van Rooijen SofieParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:28
53 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ + 02:28
54 Labecki CorynTeam Jumbo-Visma + 02:28
55 Koster AnouskaUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:28
56 Ragusa KatiaLiv Racing TeqFind + 02:28
57 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling + 02:28
58 Mos AnniekGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling + 02:31
59 Nooijen LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg + 03:43
60 van der Wolf RosalieParkhotel Valkenburg + 03:45
61 Buch HannahIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 03:45
62 Franz HeidiZaaf Cycling Team + 03:45
63 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team + 03:45
64 Poidevin SaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 03:45
65 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team + 03:45
66 Delbaere FienIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 03:45
67 Barbieri RacheleLiv Racing TeqFind + 03:45
68 de Jong ThalitaLiv Racing TeqFind + 03:50
69 Markus RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma + 03:50
70 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich + 06:07
71 Rodriguez GloriaMovistar Team + 06:07
72 Limpens PienParkhotel Valkenburg + 06:07
73 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich + 06:07
74 Buurman EvaLiv Racing TeqFind + 06:07
DNS Stephens LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF Kasper RomyAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF Esteban Fernandez CarolinaBizkaia-Durango
DNF Larrarte Arteaga EukeneBizkaia-Durango
DNF Magalhães Ana VitoriaBizkaia-Durango
DNF Pereira BeatrizBizkaia-Durango
DNF Rodriguez Revert SofiaBizkaia-Durango
DNF Soto Campos CatalinaBizkaia-Durango
DNF Bossuyt ShariCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Morrice AlexCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Backstedt ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Jackson AlisonEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Borgli StineFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Fahlin EmiliaFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Martins MariaFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF de Grave BrittGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health
DNF Vandenbulcke JesseHuman Powered Health
DNF Wood AliceHuman Powered Health
DNF Collinelli SofiaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland
DNF Eklund NathalieIsrael-Premier Tech Roland
DNF Vieceli LaraIsrael-Premier Tech Roland
DNF Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek
DNF Wiles TaylerLidl-Trek
DNF Smulders SilkeLiv Racing TeqFind
DNF Biannic AudeMovistar Team
DNF Gonzalez AliciaMovistar Team
DNF Martín SaraMovistar Team
DNF van Haaften KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Tan ChelsieTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Beekhuis TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma
DNF Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx
DNF Curinier LéaTeam dsm-firmenich
DNF Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich
DNF Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ
DNF Tomasi LauraUAE Team ADQ
DNF Norman Leth JulieUno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cordon-Ragot AudreyZaaf Cycling Team
DNF Meijering MareilleZaaf Cycling Team
DNF Zanetti EmanuelaZaaf Cycling Team

Information