Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Ronde van Drenthe - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 400 04:03:31
2 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo 320 + 01
3 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx 260 + 01
4 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 220 + 01
5 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ 180 + 01
6 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing 140 + 01
7 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service 120 + 01
8 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco 100 + 01
9 van den Bos Jip Team Jumbo-Visma 80 + 01
10 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing 68 + 01
11 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo 56 + 01
12 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 48 + 01
13 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx 40 + 01
14 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health 32 + 01
15 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM 28 + 01
16 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra 24 + 01
17 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 24 + 01
18 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma 24 + 01
19 Williams Lily Human Powered Health 24 + 01
20 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24 + 01
21 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 16 + 01
22 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team 16 + 01
23 Markus Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma 16 + 01
24 Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma 16 + 01
25 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing 16 + 01
26 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco 16 + 01
27 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx 16 + 01
28 Borgli Stine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 16 + 01
29 Adegeest Loes Netherlands 16 + 01
30 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx 16 + 01
31 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 01
32 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01
33 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 01
34 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 01
35 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01
36 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01
37 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 01
38 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 43
39 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:41
40 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:41
41 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:48
42 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 01:48
43 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 01:48
44 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 01:48
45 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 01:48
46 Steigenga Nicole Netherlands + 04:55
47 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:55
48 Fidanza Martina Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:55
49 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:55
50 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 04:55
51 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 04:55
52 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:55
53 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 04:55
54 De Jong Thalita Netherlands + 04:55
55 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 04:55
56 Schiff Carolin Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 04:55
57 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:55
58 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 04:55
59 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:55
60 Duval Eugénie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 04:55
61 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 04:59
62 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 06:58
63 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06:58
64 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 06:58
65 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:58
66 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:58
67 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 06:58
68 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:58
69 van der Duin Maike Netherlands + 06:58
70 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 06:58
71 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 06:58
72 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:58
73 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:58
74 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:58
75 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 06:58
76 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:58
77 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 06:58
78 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 06:58
79 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 06:58
80 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 06:58
81 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 06:58
DNS Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNS Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health
DNF Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo
DNF Leth Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kirchmann Leah Team DSM
DNF Teruel Alba Bizkaia-Durango
DNF De Jong Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Van 't Geloof Marjolein Netherlands
DNF Rodriguez Revert Sofia Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Andres Michelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Jonker Kerry Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Stern Friederike Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo
DNF Swinkels Sylvie Netherlands
DNF Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Larrarte Arteaga Eukene Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Soto Campos Catalina Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health
DNF Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Campos Daniela Bizkaia-Durango
DNF De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Schweikart Aileen Bizkaia-Durango

Information