Ronde van Drenthe - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Amalie Dideriksen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3:51:17
02 Elena Cecchini Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
03 Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb + 00
04 Elisa Longo Borghini Wiggle - High5 + 02
05 Annemiek van Vleuten Orica - Scott + 07
06 Jolien D'Hoore Wiggle - High5 + 09
07 Marianne Vos WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 09
08 Alice Barnes Drops + 09
09 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 09
10 Chloe Hosking Alé Cipollini + 09
11 Jip van den Bos Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 12
12 Ellen Van Dijk Team Sunweb + 2:04
13 Hannah Barnes Canyon - SRAM Racing + 2:12
14 Amy Pieters Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 2:12
15 Anna van der Breggen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 2:12
16 Lotta Henttala Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 5:57
17 Lisa Klein Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 5:57
18 Nina Kessler Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 5:57
19 Roxane Fournier FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 5:57
20 Kirsten Wild Cylance Pro Cycling + 5:57
21 Gracie Elvin Orica - Scott + 5:57
22 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 5:57
23 Jeanne Korevaar WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 5:57
24 Sarah Roy Orica - Scott + 5:57
25 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 5:57
26 Eugenia Bujak BTC City Ljubljana + 5:57
27 Lauren Kitchen WM3 Pro Cycling Team + 5:57
28 Janneke Ensing Alé Cipollini + 5:57
29 Coryn Labecki Team Sunweb + 5:57
30 Emilie Moberg Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 6:01
31 Romy Kasper Alé Cipollini + 6:01
32 Jessica Allen Orica - Scott + 6:01
33 Julia Soek Team Sunweb + 6:01
34 Roxane Knetemann FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 6:13
35 Shara Marche FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 7:57
36 Lisa Brennauer Canyon - SRAM Racing + 7:57
37 Mieke Kröger Canyon - SRAM Racing + 7:57
DNF Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé Cipollini
DNF Daiva Tuslaite Alé Cipollini
DNF Megan Guarnier Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Jelena Eric BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Corinna Lechner BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Ursa Pintar BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Mia Radotic BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Anna Zita Maria Stricker BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Barbara Guarischi Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF Trixi Worrack Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF Stephanie Gaumnitz Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nicole Hanselmann Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF Allie Legg Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF Christina Perchtold Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF Whitney Allison Colavita - Bianchi
DNF Gillian Ellsay Colavita - Bianchi
DNF Astrid Gassner Colavita - Bianchi
DNF Kendelle Hodges Colavita - Bianchi
DNF Jessica Mundy Colavita - Bianchi
DNF Amber Pierce Colavita - Bianchi
DNF Rachele Barbieri Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Willeke Knol Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Joelle Numainville Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Marta Tagliaferro Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Rebecca Durrell Drops
DNF Abby-Mae Parkinson Drops
DNF Lucy Shaw Drops
DNF Annabel Simpson Drops
DNF Susanna Zorzi Drops
DNF Coralie Demay FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Eugénie Duval FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Eri Yonamine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Simona Frapporti Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Ilona Hoeksma Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Tone Hatteland Lima Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Thea Thorsen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Tara Gins Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
DNF Kelly Markus Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
DNF Monique van de Ree Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
DNF Bryony van Velzen Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
DNF Saartje Vandenbroucke Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling
DNF Annalisa Cucinotta Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Kim de Baat Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Tatiana Guderzo Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Maaike Polspoel Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Winanda Spoor Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Elise Delzenne Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Annelies Dom Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Chantal Hoffmann Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Trine Schmidt Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Kaat Van Der Meulen Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Katrin Garfoot Orica - Scott
DNF Georgia Williams Orica - Scott
DNF Eva Buurman Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Demi De Jong Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Anna Knauer Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Chanella Stougje Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Esra Tromp Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Natalie Van Gogh Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT
DNF Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb
DNF Ingrid Drexel Clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Pernille Mathiesen Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Sara Mustonen Lichan Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Camilla Møllebro Pedersen Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Sara Penton Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Christina Siggaard Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Carmen Small Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Annette Edmondson Wiggle - High5
DNF Grace Garner Wiggle - High5
DNF Julie Leth Wiggle - High5
DNF Lucy van der Haar Wiggle - High5
DNF Anouska Koster WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Anna Plichta WM3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Moniek Tenniglo WM3 Pro Cycling Team
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date 11th March
Distance 152.2 km
CAT 1.WWT
Other
Embed Results