Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Strade Bianche Women

2020 | https://www.strade-bianche.it/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Annemiek van Vleuten Mitchelton-Scott 4:03:54
02 Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 22
03 Leah Thomas Équipe Paule Ka + 1:53
04 Anna van der Breggen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 2:05
05 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo Women + 2:11
06 Marianne Vos CCC-Liv + 2:26
07 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 2:40
08 Lisa Brennauer Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 3:26
09 Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 4:20
10 Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC Ljubljana + 5:20
11 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 5:21
12 Mikayla Harvey Équipe Paule Ka + 5:21
13 Amanda Spratt Mitchelton-Scott + 5:55
14 Eugenia Bujak Alé BTC Ljubljana + 6:02
15 Ane Santesteban Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 6:23
16 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 6:27
17 Ellen Van Dijk Trek-Segafredo Women + 6:43
18 Sabrina Stultiens CCC-Liv + 6:59
19 Omer Shapira Canyon-SRAM Racing + 7:08
20 Demi Vollering Parkhotel Valkenburg + 8:06
21 Katia Ragusa Astana Women's Team + 8:07
22 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 8:16
23 Vania Canvelli Bepink + 8:18
24 Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 8:24
25 Eider Merino Movistar Women + 8:28
26 Elise Chabbey Équipe Paule Ka + 8:32
27 Diana Penuela Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 8:35
28 Alena Amialiusik Canyon-SRAM Racing + 8:45
29 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 8:45
30 Brodie Chapman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 9:28
31 Letizia Borghesi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 9:34
32 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 9:55
33 Elisa Balsamo Valcar - Travel & Service + 10:28
34 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar - Travel & Service + 10:28
35 Soraya Paladin CCC-Liv + 11:03
36 Elena Pirrone Valcar - Travel & Service + 11:36
37 Lizzie Deignan Trek-Segafredo Women + 11:49
38 Franziska Koch Team Sunweb + 13:17
39 Hannah Barnes Canyon-SRAM Racing + 13:17
40 Elizabeth Banks Équipe Paule Ka + 13:17
41 Jeanne Korevaar CCC-Liv + 13:47
42 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 14:26
43 Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton-Scott + 17:52
44 Evita Muzic FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 19:09
45 Giorgia Catarzi Bepink + 19:30
OOT Carmela Cipriani Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
OOT Marketa Hajkova Bepink
OOT Christine Majerus Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
OOT Niamh Fisher-Black Équipe Paule Ka
OOT Francesca Pisciali Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
OOT Arianna Fidanza Lotto - Soudal Ladies
OOT Abby-Mae Parkinson Lotto - Soudal Ladies
OOT Jelena Eric Movistar Women
OOT Romy Kasper Parkhotel Valkenburg
OOT Karlijn Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg
OOT Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb
OOT Debora Silvestri Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
OOT Laura Tomasi Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNS Ella Harris Canyon-SRAM Racing
DNS Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio CCC-Liv
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Eri Yonamine Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Angelica Brogi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF Sofia Collinelli Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF Marina Ivanuk Astana Women's Team
DNF Francesca Pattaro Astana Women's Team
DNF Olga Shekel Astana Women's Team
DNF Valentina Landuzzi Bepink
DNF Melissa Van Neck Bepink
DNF Silvia Zanardi Bepink
DNF Eva Buurman Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Lonneke Uneken Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Elena Cecchini Canyon-SRAM Racing
DNF Katarzyna Niewiadoma Canyon-SRAM Racing
DNF Sofia Bertizzolo CCC-Liv
DNF Erica Magnaldi Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Sarah Rijkes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Lea Lin Teutenberg Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Katharina Hechler Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Lara Krähemann Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Clara Koppenburg Équipe Paule Ka
DNF Alice Gasparini Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Beatrice Rossato Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Arianna Sessi Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Lina Svarinska Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF Stine Borgli FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Eugénie Duval FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Emilia Fahlin FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Teuntje Beekhuis Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Danielle Christmas Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Lone Meertens Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Jessica Allen Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Moniek Tenniglo Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Georgia Williams Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women
DNF Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women
DNF Paula Patino Movistar Women
DNF Alba Teruel Movistar Women
DNF Nina Buysman Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Anouska Koster Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Nancy Van der Burg Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Francesca Baroni Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNF Sara Casasola Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNF Kseniia Dobrynina Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNF Rosalia Ortiz Hano Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNF Anna Potokina Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNF Elis Simeoni Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA
DNF Juliette Labous Team Sunweb
DNF Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb
DNF Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb
DNF Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Giorgia Bariani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Gaia Masetti Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Giorgia Vettorello Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Lucinda Brand Trek-Segafredo Women
DNF Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo Women
DNF Ruth Winder Trek-Segafredo Women
DNF Teniel Campbell Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF Marta Cavalli Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF Silvia Persico Valcar - Travel & Service
Information
Nation Italy
Date August 01
Distance 136 km
CAT 1.WWT