Belgrade Banjaluka - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 14 03:40:21
2 Per David Adria Mobil 5 + 00
3 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers 3 + 00
4 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
5 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 00
6 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
7 Semenov Alexandr Vino Sko Team + 00
8 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
9 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 12
10 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 12
11 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12
12 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 12
13 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12
14 Kalaba Dusan Serbia + 12
15 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 12
16 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 12
17 Auer Daniel WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 12
18 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 12
19 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12
20 Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech + 12
21 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 12
22 Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil + 12
23 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12
24 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 12
25 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 12
26 Mulagaleyev Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 12
27 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 12
28 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 12
29 Jenko Robert Slovenia + 12
30 Drinovec Matej Cycling Team Kranj + 12
31 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 12
32 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 12
33 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 12
34 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 12
35 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12
36 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 12
37 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12
38 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 12
39 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 12
40 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12
41 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 12
42 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 12
43 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 12
44 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 12
45 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 12
46 Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics + 12
47 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 12
48 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12
49 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12
50 Wold Marius Tarteletto-Isorex + 12
51 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 12
52 Maksimovic Sergej Bosnia + 12
53 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 12
54 Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team + 12
55 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 12
56 Bukvic Aleksandar Serbia + 12
57 Pavlic Marko Slovenia + 12
58 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 12
59 Avbelj Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12
60 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 12
61 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 12
62 Romanov Igor Vino Sko Team + 12
63 Hosp Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 12
64 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12
65 Holzknecht Armin Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 12
66 Pecnik Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12
67 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 12
68 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Vino Sko Team + 12
69 Bosch Manuel Hrinkow Advarics + 12
70 Zumer Matic Slovenia + 12
71 Stankovic Marko Serbia + 12
72 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 12
73 Reiter Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 12
74 Duric Dorde Serbia + 12
75 Kondic Marko Bosnia + 12
76 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 12
77 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 12
78 Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team + 12
79 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 12
80 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team + 12
81 Filutas Viktor Adria Mobil + 12
82 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil + 12
83 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 12
84 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 12
85 Horvat Ziga Adria Mobil + 12
86 Selimovic Husein Bosnia + 12
87 Gratzer Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 12
88 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 12
89 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 26
90 Lube Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 26
91 Reiter Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 26
92 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 26
93 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 26
94 Baska Erik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 26
95 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 26
96 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 29
97 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 42
98 Sarc Leon Cycling Team Kranj + 42
99 Mertelj Enej Cycling Team Kranj + 42
100 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 44
101 Koltunov Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 44
102 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 44
103 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk Development + 44
104 Wilches Pablo Alejandro Ferei-CCN Metalac + 44
105 Kirnos Daniil Vino Sko Team + 44
106 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 44
107 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 53
108 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 53
109 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 53
110 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 57
111 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 57
112 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 57
113 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 57
114 Tomic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 57
115 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 01:01
116 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:01
117 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:01
118 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 01:01
119 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 01:01
120 Nobel Rick EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 01:01
121 Vrhovnik Luka Slovenia + 01:01
122 Bolic Mihajlo Serbia + 01:01
123 Green Siméon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 01:01
124 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 01:10
125 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:14
126 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:14
127 Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 02:47
128 Bertrand Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team + 02:47
129 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 02:47
130 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 02:47
131 Danilovic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 02:47
132 De Sota Nigel Team Novo Nordisk Development + 03:31
133 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 04:04
134 Radmilac Aleksandar Ferei-CCN Metalac + 04:04
135 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 04:33
DNS Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers
DNS Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team
DNF Kupusovic Dorde Ferei-CCN Metalac
DNF Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex 08:55:52
2 1 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03
3 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 21
4 Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics + 28
5 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 34
6 4 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 02:01
7 6 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 02:06
8 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 02:14
9 3 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:14
10 3 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:14
11 2 Horvat Ziga Adria Mobil + 02:14
12 1 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 02:17
13 1 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 02:17
14 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:18
15 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 02:20
16 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 02:21
17 12 Semenov Alexandr Vino Sko Team + 02:23
18 1 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 02:24
19 1 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 02:24
20 1 Bosch Manuel Hrinkow Advarics + 02:24
21 1 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:25
22 Pavlic Marko Slovenia + 02:25
23 2 Zumer Matic Slovenia + 02:25
24 1 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 02:26
25 1 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 02:27
26 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 02:27
27 1 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Vino Sko Team + 02:35
28 1 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 02:35
29 1 Drinovec Matej Cycling Team Kranj + 02:36
30 1 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 02:37
31 3 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:43
32 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 02:44
33 4 Per David Adria Mobil + 02:47
34 1 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team + 02:53
35 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 02:58
36 2 Auer Daniel WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 03:16
37 2 Maksimovic Sergej Bosnia + 03:25
38 2 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 03:26
39 3 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:34
40 2 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 03:49
41 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:02
42 2 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 04:09
43 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 04:09
44 1 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil + 04:29
45 1 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 04:36
46 1 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 04:51
47 3 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05:00
48 1 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 05:03
49 1 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 05:14
50 25 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 06:19
51 2 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 07:11
52 2 Reiter Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 07:14
53 2 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 07:28
54 2 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:55
55 3 Wold Marius Tarteletto-Isorex + 08:28
56 3 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 08:32
57 6 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 08:40
58 6 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 08:41
59 7 Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team + 08:41
60 7 Kalaba Dusan Serbia + 08:44
61 7 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 08:48
62 1 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:49
63 6 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 08:50
64 9 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 09:00
65 9 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 09:02
66 15 Bertrand Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team + 09:02
67 10 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 09:04
68 7 Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech + 09:05
69 2 Reiter Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 09:12
70 5 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk Development + 09:13
71 1 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 09:15
72 5 Hosp Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 09:26
73 5 Filutas Viktor Adria Mobil + 09:26
74 12 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09:27
75 5 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 09:39
76 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 09:58
77 7 Kondic Marko Bosnia + 10:06
78 7 Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil + 10:08
79 2 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 10:13
80 2 Sarc Leon Cycling Team Kranj + 10:13
81 6 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 10:16
82 6 Pecnik Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10:18
83 6 Jenko Robert Slovenia + 10:19
84 6 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10:21
85 6 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10:22
86 30 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10:25
87 8 Nobel Rick EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 10:26
88 5 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 10:31
89 5 Stankovic Marko Serbia + 10:34
90 6 Romanov Igor Vino Sko Team + 10:39
91 6 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 10:40
92 9 Tomic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 10:41
93 9 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 10:54
94 2 Mertelj Enej Cycling Team Kranj + 10:57
95 3 Wilches Pablo Alejandro Ferei-CCN Metalac + 11:15
96 8 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 11:29
97 8 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 11:33
98 5 Lube Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 11:35
99 Vrhovnik Luka Slovenia + 11:35
100 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 11:35
101 6 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 11:35
102 5 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 11:40
103 23 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 11:44
104 4 Selimovic Husein Bosnia + 11:46
105 1 Koltunov Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 12:08
106 3 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 12:47
107 5 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 12:56
108 6 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 12:59
109 6 Bukvic Aleksandar Serbia + 13:01
110 6 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 13:03
111 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 13:13
112 11 Danilovic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 13:28
113 5 Holzknecht Armin Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 13:33
114 5 Mulagaleyev Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 13:36
115 7 Duric Dorde Serbia + 13:46
116 4 Gratzer Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 13:46
117 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 13:56
118 8 Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team + 14:21
119 2 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 14:31
120 3 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 14:34
121 10 Avbelj Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 14:53
122 2 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 14:57
123 13 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 15:01
124 6 Baska Erik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15:03
125 3 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 15:16
126 8 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 15:52
127 6 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 15:52
128 4 Bolic Mihajlo Serbia + 15:53
129 4 Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 16:55
130 1 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 17:21
131 5 Kirnos Daniil Vino Sko Team + 17:28
132 5 De Sota Nigel Team Novo Nordisk Development + 17:41
133 4 Green Siméon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 17:46
134 1 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 20:11
135 3 Radmilac Aleksandar Ferei-CCN Metalac + 22:28
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 08:58:09
2 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04
3 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Vino Sko Team + 18
4 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 27
5 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team + 36
6 Maksimovic Sergej Bosnia + 01:08
7 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:45
8 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:52
9 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 02:46
10 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 02:57
11 Reiter Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 04:57
12 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 06:15
13 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 06:23
14 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 06:31
15 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 06:33
16 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 06:43
17 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 06:45
18 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 06:58
19 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 07:10
20 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 07:22
21 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 07:41
22 Kondic Marko Bosnia + 07:49
23 Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil + 07:51
24 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 07:56
25 Pecnik Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 08:01
26 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 08:05
27 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 08:14
28 Romanov Igor Vino Sko Team + 08:22
29 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 08:23
30 Mertelj Enej Cycling Team Kranj + 08:40
31 Wilches Pablo Alejandro Ferei-CCN Metalac + 08:58
32 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 09:16
33 Lube Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 09:18
34 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 09:18
35 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 09:18
36 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 09:23
37 Selimovic Husein Bosnia + 09:29
38 Koltunov Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 09:51
39 Mulagaleyev Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 11:19
40 Duric Dorde Serbia + 11:29
41 Gratzer Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 11:29
42 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 11:39
43 Avbelj Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12:36
44 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 12:40
45 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12:44
46 Bolic Mihajlo Serbia + 13:36
47 Kirnos Daniil Vino Sko Team + 15:11
48 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 17:54
49 Radmilac Aleksandar Ferei-CCN Metalac + 20:11
Pos Team Time
1 Tarteletto-Isorex 26:40:27
2 Hrinkow Advarics + 19
3 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:48
4 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 04:12
5 Meridiana Kamen Team + 04:14
6 Vino Sko Team + 04:18
7 Slovenia + 04:20
8 Adria Mobil + 04:28
9 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 07:23
10 Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 08:11
11 Santic-Wibatech + 08:58
12 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10:14
13 Cycling Team Kranj + 10:45
14 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 17:08
15 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 18:20
16 Serbia + 19:31
17 Maloja Pushbikers + 19:40
18 Voster ATS Team + 19:45
19 Bosnia + 20:14
20 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 21:33
21 EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 22:43
22 Ferei-CCN Metalac + 27:20

Information