Belgrade Banjaluka - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers 14 02:21:22
2 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 + 00
3 Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech 3 + 00
4 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
5 Auer Daniel WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
6 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 00
7 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
8 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
9 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
10 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 00
11 Kalaba Dusan Serbia + 00
12 Per David Adria Mobil + 00
13 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
14 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
15 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
16 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
17 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 00
18 Mulagaleyev Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 00
19 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
20 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
21 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
22 Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics + 00
23 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 00
24 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
25 Jenko Robert Slovenia + 00
26 Drinovec Matej Cycling Team Kranj + 00
27 Wold Marius Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
28 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
29 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Vino Sko Team + 00
30 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
31 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 00
32 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
33 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
34 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
35 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 00
36 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 00
37 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 00
38 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 00
39 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 00
40 Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
41 Maksimovic Sergej Bosnia + 00
42 Filutas Viktor Adria Mobil + 00
43 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 00
44 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 00
45 Horvat Ziga Adria Mobil + 00
46 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
47 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 00
48 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
49 Putz Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 00
50 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 00
51 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 00
52 Semenov Alexandr Vino Sko Team + 00
53 Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil + 00
54 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
55 Bosch Manuel Hrinkow Advarics + 00
56 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
57 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 00
58 Wilches Pablo Alejandro Ferei-CCN Metalac + 00
59 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
60 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 00
61 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 00
62 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 00
63 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 00
64 Pavlic Marko Slovenia + 00
65 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil + 00
66 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 00
67 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 00
68 Zumer Matic Slovenia + 00
69 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
70 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk Development + 00
71 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
72 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 00
73 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 00
74 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10
75 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 10
76 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 10
77 Danilovic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 10
78 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10
79 Holzknecht Armin Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 10
80 Reiter Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 10
81 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 10
82 Hosp Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 10
83 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10
84 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 10
85 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 10
86 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10
87 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
88 Vrhovnik Luka Slovenia + 10
89 Nobel Rick EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 10
90 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 10
91 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team + 10
92 Stankovic Marko Serbia + 10
93 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
94 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10
95 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 10
96 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 10
97 Romanov Igor Vino Sko Team + 10
98 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 10
99 Selimovic Husein Bosnia + 27
100 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 27
101 Kondic Marko Bosnia + 27
102 Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team + 27
103 Duric Dorde Serbia + 27
104 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 27
105 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 27
106 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 27
107 Baska Erik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 27
108 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 27
109 Bukvic Aleksandar Serbia + 53
110 Tomic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 53
111 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 53
112 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 53
113 Sarc Leon Cycling Team Kranj + 53
114 Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 53
115 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 53
116 De Sota Nigel Team Novo Nordisk Development + 53
117 Koltunov Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 53
118 Lube Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 53
119 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 01:06
120 Bolic Mihajlo Serbia + 01:06
121 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 01:06
122 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:06
123 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 01:17
124 Mertelj Enej Cycling Team Kranj + 01:37
125 Pecnik Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:40
126 Jerman Ziga Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:40
127 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 01:40
128 Avbelj Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:40
129 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 01:40
130 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 01:40
131 Bertrand Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team + 01:54
132 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:54
133 Reiter Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 01:54
134 Kirnos Daniil Vino Sko Team + 02:28
135 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 02:30
136 Gratzer Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 03:30
137 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 03:30
138 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 03:30
139 Green Siméon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 03:30
140 Radmilac Aleksandar Ferei-CCN Metalac + 04:58
141 Kupusovic Dorde Ferei-CCN Metalac + 04:58
DNS Joldic Aldin Bosnia
DNF Orr Robert EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling
DNF Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
Pos Rider Team Time
1 22 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers 02:26:10
2 1 Banaszek Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02
3 1 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02
4 1 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02
5 1 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02
6 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 03
7 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 03
8 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 03
9 5 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 07
10 1 Wold Marius Tarteletto-Isorex + 07
11 1 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 07
12 Teugels Lennert Tarteletto-Isorex + 07
13 2 Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex + 07
14 1 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 07
15 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 07
16 2 Per David Adria Mobil + 07
17 1 Horvat Ziga Adria Mobil + 07
18 1 Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil + 07
19 2 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil + 07
20 15 Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech + 09
21 1 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 10
22 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 10
23 1 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 10
24 4 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 10
25 7 Auer Daniel WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 11
26 4 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 11
27 2 Ritzinger Felix WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 11
28 17 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 11
29 4 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 13
30 6 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 13
31 3 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 13
32 5 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14
33 7 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14
34 5 Haring Martin Dukla Banská Bystrica + 14
35 9 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 15
36 11 Potocki Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 17
37 15 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 17
38 16 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 17
39 17 Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics + 17
40 15 Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics + 17
41 12 Bosch Manuel Hrinkow Advarics + 17
42 16 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 18
43 17 Jenko Robert Slovenia + 18
44 15 Pavlic Marko Slovenia + 18
45 17 Zumer Matic Slovenia + 18
46 17 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 19
47 18 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 19
48 20 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 19
49 18 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 19
50 23 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 20
51 25 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 20
52 20 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 20
53 17 Daugé Lucas Team Novo Nordisk Development + 20
54 22 Karic Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team + 20
55 19 Barac Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team + 20
56 21 Klisuric Stevan Meridiana Kamen Team + 20
57 18 Cerne Gregor Matija Meridiana Kamen Team + 20
58 27 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 21
59 20 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 21
60 22 Kalaba Dusan Serbia + 23
61 19 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 23
62 24 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 24
63 23 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 26
64 24 Putz Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 27
65 15 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 27
66 18 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 27
67 10 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 27
68 24 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Vino Sko Team + 28
69 22 Semenov Alexandr Vino Sko Team + 28
70 29 Drinovec Matej Cycling Team Kranj + 29
71 24 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 29
72 29 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 29
73 9 Cibrario Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 29
74 8 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 29
75 4 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 30
76 27 Filutas Viktor Adria Mobil + 30
77 72 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 30
78 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 30
79 30 Fitzwater Matias EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 31
80 1 Stankovic Marko Serbia + 33
81 9 Holzknecht Armin Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 37
82 7 Reiter Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 37
83 58 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 37
84 10 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team + 38
85 8 Romanov Igor Vino Sko Team + 38
86 12 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 39
87 15 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 39
88 26 Mulagaleyev Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 40
89 16 Nobel Rick EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 41
90 49 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 41
91 28 Wilches Pablo Alejandro Ferei-CCN Metalac + 42
92 20 Vrhovnik Luka Slovenia + 45
93 20 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 45
94 11 Duric Dorde Serbia + 50
95 28 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 51
96 20 Danilovic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 52
97 21 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 52
98 26 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 53
99 23 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 55
100 26 Hosp Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 01:05
101 17 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 01:16
102 33 Maksimovic Sergej Bosnia + 01:18
103 16 Lube Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 01:20
104 21 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:21
105 8 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 01:22
106 6 Sarc Leon Cycling Team Kranj + 01:22
107 1 Soula Guillaume EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 01:24
108 19 Marenzi Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team + 01:25
109 1 De Sota Nigel Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:26
110 25 Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team + 01:31
111 6 Tomic Marko Ferei-CCN Metalac + 01:35
112 8 Koltunov Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 01:35
113 26 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 01:35
114 3 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:39
115 18 Selimovic Husein Bosnia + 01:45
116 18 Kondic Marko Bosnia + 01:45
117 96 Rudys Paul Maloja Pushbikers + 01:50
118 22 Baska Erik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:53
119 9 Bukvic Aleksandar Serbia + 01:55
120 74 Hansen Adam WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 01:57
121 72 Pecnik Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:57
122 71 Avbelj Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:57
123 20 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 02:02
124 28 Mertelj Enej Cycling Team Kranj + 02:06
125 4 Bolic Mihajlo Serbia + 02:08
126 57 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:14
127 10 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 02:16
128 7 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 02:25
129 13 Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech + 02:40
130 8 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 02:42
131 Jerman Ziga Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 02:47
132 71 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 02:48
133 1 Bertrand Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team + 03:04
134 92 Gratzer Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 03:45
135 92 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 03:45
136 8 Reiter Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 03:56
137 4 Kirnos Daniil Vino Sko Team + 04:00
138 34 Green Siméon EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 04:01
139 31 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling + 04:01
140 25 Radmilac Aleksandar Ferei-CCN Metalac + 05:40
141 11 Kupusovic Dorde Ferei-CCN Metalac + 06:02
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Spoljar Jaka Adria Mobil 02:26:17
2 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 03
3 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 03
4 Kerschbaumer Leo WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 04
5 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07
6 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07
7 Kralj Fabijan Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10
8 Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 12
9 Biancalani Andrea Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12
10 Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 12
11 Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 14
12 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 14
13 Putz Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 20
14 Macek Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 20
15 Hribar Jernej Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 20
16 Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan Vino Sko Team + 21
17 Turkulov Luka Cycling Team Kranj + 22
18 Jeromel Vid Cycling Team Kranj + 22
19 Aimonetto Pietro Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 22
20 Divnic Jovan Meridiana Kamen Team + 23
21 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 30
22 Dostiyev Ilkhan Vino Sko Team + 31
23 Romanov Igor Vino Sko Team + 31
24 Vovk Jaka Cycling Team Kranj + 32
25 Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 32
26 Mulagaleyev Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 33
27 Foltan Adam Dukla Banská Bystrica + 34
28 Wilches Pablo Alejandro Ferei-CCN Metalac + 35
29 Marbler Stefan WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 38
30 Duric Dorde Serbia + 43
31 Bien Max Ferei-CCN Metalac + 45
32 Nadoveza Igor Serbia + 01:09
33 Maksimovic Sergej Bosnia + 01:11
34 Lube Bernhard Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 01:13
35 Cerne Andrej Cycling Team Kranj + 01:15
36 Koltunov Vladimir Vino Sko Team + 01:28
37 Lohinský Filip Dukla Banská Bystrica + 01:32
38 Selimovic Husein Bosnia + 01:38
39 Kondic Marko Bosnia + 01:38
40 Pecnik Teo Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:50
41 Avbelj Blaz Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 01:50
42 Mertelj Enej Cycling Team Kranj + 01:59
43 Bolic Mihajlo Serbia + 02:01
44 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:07
45 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 02:09
46 Gardi Mattia Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 02:18
47 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 02:41
48 Gratzer Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo + 03:38
49 Reiter Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 03:49
50 Kirnos Daniil Vino Sko Team + 03:53
51 Radmilac Aleksandar Ferei-CCN Metalac + 05:33
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Kalaba Dusan Serbia 3
2 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers 2
3 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Wold Marius Tarteletto-Isorex 5
2 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex 3
3 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers 2
4 Stankovic Marko Serbia 1

Information