Belgrade Banjaluka - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Mihkel Räim HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 03:32:4314
02 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 005
03 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 003
04 Michael Van Staeyen EvoPro Racing + 00
05 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 00
06 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
07 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
08 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 00
09 Filippo Tagliani Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
10 Brendan Rhim EvoPro Racing + 00
11 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 00
12 Martin Lavric Slovenia + 00
13 Mekseb Debesay Bike Aid + 00
14 Oskar Nisu EvoPro Racing + 00
15 Kristian Yustre Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 00
16 Tobias Vanco Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
17 Robert Jenko Slovenia + 00
18 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00
19 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 00
20 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 00
21 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00
22 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 00
23 Jaka Primozic Slovenia + 00
24 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 00
25 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 00
26 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 00
27 Vedad Karic Meridiana - Kamen Team + 00
28 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 00
29 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 00
30 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 00
31 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
32 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
33 Marek Canecky Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
34 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
35 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 00
36 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00
37 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 00
38 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
39 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 00
40 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 00
41 Andrii Ponomar Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
42 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 00
43 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
44 Paolo Simion Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 00
45 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 00
46 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
47 Josh Teasdale X Speed United + 00
48 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
49 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
50 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
51 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 00
52 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
53 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00
54 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
55 Jonathan Brown EvoPro Racing + 00
56 Artsiom Harbach Minsk CC + 00
57 Jonas Sonnleitner Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00
58 Jodok Salzmann WSA KTM Graz + 00
59 Gergely Szarka Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 00
60 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC + 10
61 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 10
62 Martin Papanov Bulgaria + 24
63 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 24
64 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 24
65 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 24
66 Uros Repse Slovenia + 24
67 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 24
68 Yordan Andreev Bulgaria + 31
69 Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz + 32
70 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 32
71 Marco König Bike Aid + 32
72 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 32
73 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 35
74 Nermin Catovic Serbia + 35
75 Janos Pelikan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 35
76 Deniz Ryustemov Bulgaria + 35
77 Husein Selimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 35
78 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 43
79 Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team + 43
80 Ognjen Ilic Serbia + 43
81 Goran Cerovic Montenegro + 43
82 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 43
83 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 43
84 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 43
85 Matic Zumer Slovenia + 43
86 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 43
87 Nikolay Genov Bulgaria + 43
88 Maximilian Schmidbauer WSA KTM Graz + 43
89 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 57
90 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 01:02
91 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 01:02
92 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:02
93 Cédric Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 01:02
94 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:02
95 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 01:02
96 Dusan Rajovic Serbia + 01:02
97 Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz + 01:14
98 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 01:14
99 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 01:18
100 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:24
101 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:24
102 Aljaz Omerzel Adria Mobil + 01:24
103 Jasper Levi Pahlke Bike Aid + 01:33
104 Doron Wiggins X Speed United + 01:35
105 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 01:43
106 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 01:43
107 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 01:43
108 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 01:43
109 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 01:58
110 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 02:17
111 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:24
112 Ziga Piskule Adria Mobil + 02:39
113 Viktor Vanchevski North Macedonia + 02:43
114 Kevin Rivera Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 02:43
115 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 02:43
116 David Per Adria Mobil + 00
117 Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 03:15
118 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
119 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino - Astana Motors + 03:40
120 Danilo Vukcevic Montenegro + 03:45
121 Marko Kondic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 03:45
122 Bojan Stojcevski North Macedonia + 03:45
123 Nikola Lefkov North Macedonia + 03:45
124 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk + 03:45
125 Jovan Divnic Serbia + 03:45
126 Martin Chren Dukla Banská Bystrica + 03:45
127 Nicola Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 03:45
128 Luca Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 03:45
129 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk + 03:45
130 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 03:45
131 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 04:50
132 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
133 Paul Taebling Maloja Pushbikers + 00
134 Franz Schlachter Maloja Pushbikers + 00
135 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 05:04
136 Wesley Mol X Speed United + 05:40
137 Michael O'Loughlin EvoPro Racing + 06:26
138 Slobodan Milonjic Montenegro + 06:50
139 Jesse Raas X Speed United + 06:59
140 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 07:13
141 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 08:06
142 Kristijan Vanchevski North Macedonia + 10:10
143 Goran Kuzmanovski North Macedonia + 10:10
144 Felix Ritzinger WSA KTM Graz + 00
DNS Marko Danilovic Serbia
DNF Sinisa Lukic Bosnia & Herzegovina
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Mihkel Räim HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10:40:27
02 1 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 00
03 1 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 04
04 1 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 14
05 1 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 16
06 1 Filippo Tagliani Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
07 2 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
08 2 Kristian Yustre Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 20
09 6 Martin Lavric Slovenia + 20
10 4 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 20
11 5 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 20
12 5 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 20
13 10 Brendan Rhim EvoPro Racing + 20
14 6 Jaka Primozic Slovenia + 20
15 3 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
16 5 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 20
17 2 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
18 10 David Per Adria Mobil + 20
19 3 Andrii Ponomar Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
20 6 Mekseb Debesay Bike Aid + 20
21 6 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 20
22 6 Marek Canecky Dukla Banská Bystrica + 20
23 12 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 20
24 8 Josh Teasdale X Speed United + 20
25 4 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 20
26 7 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
27 8 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
28 8 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 28
29 4 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 30
30 8 Jonathan Brown EvoPro Racing + 30
31 8 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 42
32 28 Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz + 42
33 4 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 54
34 16 Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01:03
35 4 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 01:03
36 2 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:03
37 7 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 01:07
38 2 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:12
39 6 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:23
40 6 Felix Ritzinger WSA KTM Graz + 01:23
41 1 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:24
42 7 Paul Taebling Maloja Pushbikers + 01:50
43 2 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:52
44 1 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:59
45 7 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 02:23
46 7 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 02:23
47 8 Jodok Salzmann WSA KTM Graz + 02:54
48 - Aljaz Omerzel Adria Mobil + 03:11
49 1 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:20
50 1 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:20
51 21 Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 03:35
52 2 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 03:43
53 6 Kevin Rivera Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:06
54 2 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 04:41
55 2 Michael Van Staeyen EvoPro Racing + 05:07
56 7 Vedad Karic Meridiana - Kamen Team + 05:07
57 5 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05:07
58 8 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 05:07
59 6 Artsiom Harbach Minsk CC + 05:07
60 9 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 05:07
61 12 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 05:14
62 13 Robert Jenko Slovenia + 05:18
63 13 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 05:18
64 15 Gergely Szarka Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05:18
65 52 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 05:24
66 17 Paolo Simion Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05:26
67 8 Martin Papanov Bulgaria + 05:31
68 7 Uros Repse Slovenia + 05:31
69 2 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 05:31
70 2 Yordan Andreev Bulgaria + 05:38
71 1 Nermin Catovic Serbia + 05:42
72 5 Ognjen Ilic Serbia + 05:50
73 5 Janos Pelikan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 05:53
74 50 Wesley Mol X Speed United + 06:00
75 2 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 06:01
76 4 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 06:01
77 7 Matic Zumer Slovenia + 06:16
78 18 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 06:21
79 9 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 06:23
80 1 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 06:25
81 9 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 06:25
82 4 Dusan Rajovic Serbia + 07:02
83 7 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 07:26
84 1 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 07:35
85 7 Tobias Vanco Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:36
86 7 Oskar Nisu EvoPro Racing + 07:36
87 4 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 07:36
88 7 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 07:36
89 11 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 07:36
90 12 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 07:36
91 13 Jonas Sonnleitner Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 07:36
92 2 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC + 07:46
93 4 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 07:48
94 7 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 07:51
95 17 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 08:03
96 18 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08:09
97 8 Husein Selimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 08:11
98 8 Deniz Ryustemov Bulgaria + 08:11
99 2 Nikolay Genov Bulgaria + 08:19
100 7 Goran Cerovic Montenegro + 08:19
101 3 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 08:38
102 1 Cédric Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 08:38
103 45 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino - Astana Motors + 08:47
104 5 Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz + 08:50
105 6 Doron Wiggins X Speed United + 09:11
106 5 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 09:19
107 3 Jasper Levi Pahlke Bike Aid + 09:24
108 12 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 09:34
109 9 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 09:42
110 2 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 09:53
111 6 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 10:06
112 8 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 10:33
113 8 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10:33
114 3 Ziga Piskule Adria Mobil + 10:42
115 2 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 10:46
116 8 Franz Schlachter Maloja Pushbikers + 10:48
117 8 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 11:00
118 11 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 11:24
119 55 Michael O'Loughlin EvoPro Racing + 11:33
120 2 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 12:23
121 47 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 12:31
122 8 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 12:34
123 41 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13:29
124 7 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 13:33
125 9 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 13:46
126 8 Marco König Bike Aid + 13:59
127 4 Marko Kondic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 14:31
128 2 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk + 14:45
129 1 Nikola Lefkov North Macedonia + 14:45
130 3 Luca Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 14:45
131 6 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 16:35
132 13 Jesse Raas X Speed United + 16:53
133 1 Jovan Divnic Serbia + 16:59
134 1 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 17:06
135 - Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk + 17:42
136 2 Viktor Vanchevski North Macedonia + 17:43
137 1 Nicola Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 17:49
138 1 Martin Chren Dukla Banská Bystrica + 19:47
139 2 Maximilian Schmidbauer WSA KTM Graz + 20:21
140 3 Slobodan Milonjic Montenegro + 28:39
141 1 Goran Kuzmanovski North Macedonia + 29:07
142 3 Danilo Vukcevic Montenegro + 31:31
143 1 Kristijan Vanchevski North Macedonia + 34:55
144 2 Bojan Stojcevski North Macedonia + 38:02
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Andrii Ponomar Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10:40:47
02 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
03 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 47
04 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 01:04
05 Paul Taebling Maloja Pushbikers + 01:30
06 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 02:03
07 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 02:03
08 Aljaz Omerzel Adria Mobil + 02:51
09 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 03:23
10 Artsiom Harbach Minsk CC + 04:47
11 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 04:47
12 Martin Papanov Bulgaria + 05:11
13 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 05:11
14 Nermin Catovic Serbia + 05:22
15 Wesley Mol X Speed United + 05:40
16 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 06:03
17 Tobias Vanco Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:16
18 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 07:16
19 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 07:16
20 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 07:16
21 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC + 07:26
22 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 07:43
23 Husein Selimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 07:51
24 Deniz Ryustemov Bulgaria + 07:51
25 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino - Astana Motors + 08:27
26 Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz + 08:30
27 Jasper Levi Pahlke Bike Aid + 09:04
28 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 09:14
29 Ziga Piskule Adria Mobil + 10:22
30 Franz Schlachter Maloja Pushbikers + 10:28
31 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 12:03
32 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 12:11
33 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13:09
34 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 13:13
35 Marko Kondic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 14:11
36 Luca Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 14:25
37 Jovan Divnic Serbia + 16:39
38 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 16:46
39 Viktor Vanchevski North Macedonia + 17:23
40 Nicola Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 17:29
41 Martin Chren Dukla Banská Bystrica + 19:27
42 Maximilian Schmidbauer WSA KTM Graz + 20:01
43 Kristijan Vanchevski North Macedonia + 34:35
44 Bojan Stojcevski North Macedonia + 37:42
Pos Team Time
01 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 32:02:21
02 EvoPro Racing + 00
03 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
04 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
05 Voster ATS Team + 10
06 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 18
07 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28
08 Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 57
09 Vino - Astana Motors + 03:22
10 WSA KTM Graz + 03:37
11 Maloja Pushbikers + 03:43
12 Adria Mobil + 04:32
13 Slovenia + 04:47
14 X Speed United + 04:47
15 Minsk CC + 04:47
16 Bike Aid + 05:09
17 Serbia + 14:56
18 Bulgaria + 15:16
19 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 16:34
20 Team Novo Nordisk + 19:02
21 Bosnia & Herzegovina + 29:45
22 Massi Vivo - Conecta + 40:12
23 North Macedonia + 54:03
24 Montenegro + 01:02:29
Information
Nation Bosnia&Herzegovina
Date 25th April
Where Prijedor -> Banja Luka
What 4th stage
Distance 163.5 km
Other
Embed Results