Belgrade Banjaluka - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz 02:37:3114
02 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 005
03 Mihkel Räim HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 003
04 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 00
05 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
06 Filippo Tagliani Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
07 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
08 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00
09 Jaka Primozic Slovenia + 00
10 Kristian Yustre Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 00
11 Marek Canecky Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
12 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
13 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 00
14 Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 00
15 David Per Adria Mobil + 00
16 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
17 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
18 Martin Lavric Slovenia + 00
19 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
20 Justin Wolf Bike Aid + 00
21 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 00
22 Wesley Mol X Speed United + 00
23 Brendan Rhim EvoPro Racing + 00
24 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
25 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 00
26 Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team + 00
27 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
28 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 00
29 Andrii Ponomar Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
30 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 00
31 Josh Teasdale X Speed United + 00
32 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
33 Mekseb Debesay Bike Aid + 00
34 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
35 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 00
36 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 08
37 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 10
38 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 10
39 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 10
40 Jonathan Brown EvoPro Racing + 10
41 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 22
42 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28
43 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 30
44 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 32
45 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 47
46 Felix Ritzinger WSA KTM Graz + 01:03
47 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:03
48 Kevin Rivera Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:03
49 Aljaz Omerzel Adria Mobil + 01:27
50 Paul Taebling Maloja Pushbikers + 01:30
51 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:36
52 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:36
53 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 02:03
54 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 02:03
55 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 02:26
56 Jodok Salzmann WSA KTM Graz + 02:34
57 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 02:36
58 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 04:04
59 Ognjen Ilic Serbia + 04:47
60 Vedad Karic Meridiana - Kamen Team + 04:47
61 Martin Papanov Bulgaria + 04:47
62 Jesse Raas X Speed United + 04:47
63 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 04:47
64 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 04:47
65 Artsiom Harbach Minsk CC + 04:47
66 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 04:47
67 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 04:47
68 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino - Astana Motors + 04:47
69 Yordan Andreev Bulgaria + 04:47
70 Nermin Catovic Serbia + 04:47
71 Michael Van Staeyen EvoPro Racing + 04:47
72 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 04:47
73 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 04:47
74 Uros Repse Slovenia + 04:47
75 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 04:47
76 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 04:47
77 Michael O'Loughlin EvoPro Racing + 04:47
78 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 04:58
79 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 04:58
80 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:58
81 Janos Pelikan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 04:58
82 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 04:58
83 Gergely Szarka Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 04:58
84 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 04:58
85 Robert Jenko Slovenia + 04:58
86 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 05:03
87 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 05:03
88 Paolo Simion Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05:06
89 Matic Zumer Slovenia + 05:13
90 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 05:36
91 Dusan Rajovic Serbia + 05:40
92 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 06:03
93 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 07:10
94 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 07:16
95 Husein Selimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 07:16
96 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 07:16
97 Marko Kondic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 07:16
98 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 07:16
99 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 07:16
100 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 07:16
101 Ziga Piskule Adria Mobil + 07:16
102 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 07:16
103 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk + 07:16
104 Franz Schlachter Maloja Pushbikers + 07:16
105 Deniz Ryustemov Bulgaria + 07:16
106 Luca Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 07:16
107 Nikola Lefkov North Macedonia + 07:16
108 Cédric Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 07:16
109 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 07:16
110 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 07:16
111 Marco König Bike Aid + 07:16
112 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 07:16
113 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 07:16
114 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 07:16
115 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 07:16
116 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 07:16
117 Jonas Sonnleitner Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 07:16
118 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 07:16
119 Doron Wiggins X Speed United + 07:16
120 Goran Cerovic Montenegro + 07:16
121 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07:16
122 Martin Chren Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:16
123 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 07:16
124 Nikolay Genov Bulgaria + 07:16
125 Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz + 07:16
126 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC + 07:16
127 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07:16
128 Tobias Vanco Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:16
129 Oskar Nisu EvoPro Racing + 07:16
130 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 07:16
131 Jasper Levi Pahlke Bike Aid + 07:31
132 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 10:13
133 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk + 10:13
134 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 10:13
135 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10:13
136 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 10:20
137 Nicola Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 10:20
138 Maximilian Schmidbauer WSA KTM Graz + 10:20
139 Sinisa Lukic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 10:20
140 Jovan Divnic Serbia + 10:20
141 Viktor Vanchevski North Macedonia + 10:34
142 Danilo Vukcevic Montenegro + 13:54
143 Slobodan Milonjic Montenegro + 13:54
144 Goran Kuzmanovski North Macedonia + 14:24
145 Kristijan Vanchevski North Macedonia + 14:32
146 Bojan Stojcevski North Macedonia + 14:32
DNF Zoran Tepavcevic Montenegro
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Justin Wolf Bike Aid 07:07:44
02 - Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 04
03 - Mihkel Räim HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
04 94 Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz + 10
05 54 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 14
06 1 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 16
07 2 Filippo Tagliani Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
08 - David Per Adria Mobil + 20
09 1 Ziga Jerman Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
10 13 Kristian Yustre Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 20
11 21 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica + 20
12 16 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
13 12 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 20
14 22 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 20
15 18 Martin Lavric Slovenia + 20
16 10 Aliaksandr Piasetski Minsk CC + 20
17 14 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 20
18 11 Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team + 20
19 23 Nicola Venchiarutti Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
20 23 Jaka Primozic Slovenia + 20
21 18 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banská Bystrica + 20
22 15 Andrii Ponomar Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 20
23 18 Brendan Rhim EvoPro Racing + 20
24 21 Wesley Mol X Speed United + 20
25 33 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 20
26 23 Mekseb Debesay Bike Aid + 20
27 23 Yauheni Sobal Minsk CC + 20
28 40 Marek Canecky Dukla Banská Bystrica + 20
29 35 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 20
30 40 Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 20
31 31 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 20
32 31 Josh Teasdale X Speed United + 20
33 40 Andrea Garosio Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
34 53 Giovanni Visconti Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
35 57 Samuele Zoccarato Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20
36 23 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 28
37 32 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 30
38 51 Jonathan Brown EvoPro Racing + 30
39 18 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 42
40 20 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 48
41 64 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 50
42 60 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 52
43 69 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 57
44 32 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 01:07
45 1 Mattia Viel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 01:23
46 60 Felix Ritzinger WSA KTM Graz + 01:23
47 61 Kevin Rivera Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:23
48 59 Aljaz Omerzel Adria Mobil + 01:47
49 27 Paul Taebling Maloja Pushbikers + 01:50
50 24 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:56
51 43 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:56
52 41 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 02:23
53 - Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 02:23
54 13 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 02:46
55 28 Jodok Salzmann WSA KTM Graz + 02:54
56 73 Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 04:06
57 51 Michael Van Staeyen EvoPro Racing + 05:07
58 20 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino - Astana Motors + 05:07
59 8 Martin Papanov Bulgaria + 05:07
60 1 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 05:07
61 7 Uros Repse Slovenia + 05:07
62 6 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05:07
63 3 Vedad Karic Meridiana - Kamen Team + 05:07
64 1 Michael O'Loughlin EvoPro Racing + 05:07
65 12 Artsiom Harbach Minsk CC + 05:07
66 9 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria + 05:07
67 15 Ognjen Ilic Serbia + 05:07
68 12 Yordan Andreev Bulgaria + 05:07
69 10 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 05:07
70 16 Nermin Catovic Serbia + 05:07
71 19 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 05:07
72 21 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 05:07
73 66 Leonardo Marchiori Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 05:18
74 60 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 05:18
75 63 Robert Jenko Slovenia + 05:18
76 8 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 05:18
77 11 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk + 05:18
78 21 Janos Pelikan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 05:18
79 22 Gergely Szarka Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05:18
80 23 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05:18
81 65 Charles Planet Team Novo Nordisk + 05:23
82 64 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 05:23
83 49 Paolo Simion Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 05:26
84 11 Matic Zumer Slovenia + 05:33
85 31 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 05:52
86 59 Dusan Rajovic Serbia + 06:00
87 35 Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 06:08
88 36 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 06:23
89 28 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 07:24
90 86 Andrea Guardini Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 07:32
91 72 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 07:36
92 77 Tobias Vanco Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:36
93 76 Oskar Nisu EvoPro Racing + 07:36
94 70 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC + 07:36
95 65 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 07:36
96 49 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 07:36
97 57 Nikolay Genov Bulgaria + 07:36
98 43 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 07:36
99 53 Doron Wiggins X Speed United + 07:36
100 43 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 07:36
101 53 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 07:36
102 31 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 07:36
103 25 Cédric Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 07:36
104 32 Jonas Sonnleitner Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 07:36
105 9 Husein Selimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 07:36
106 15 Deniz Ryustemov Bulgaria + 07:36
107 22 Goran Cerovic Montenegro + 07:36
108 11 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 07:36
109 9 Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz + 07:36
110 75 Jasper Levi Pahlke Bike Aid + 07:51
111 2 Ziga Piskule Adria Mobil + 08:03
112 2 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 08:03
113 2 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 08:03
114 1 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 08:09
115 15 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 08:46
116 1 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk + 08:56
117 1 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 09:04
118 16 Evan Burtnik X Speed United + 09:42
119 16 Jesse Raas X Speed United + 09:54
120 100 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk + 10:33
121 40 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10:33
122 18 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 10:40
123 3 Marko Kondic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 10:46
124 3 Franz Schlachter Maloja Pushbikers + 10:48
125 2 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 11:00
126 2 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk + 11:00
127 - Luca Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 11:00
128 - Nikola Lefkov North Macedonia + 11:00
129 15 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 11:24
130 3 Daniel Bichlmann Maloja Pushbikers + 12:02
131 5 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 12:50
132 13 Jovan Divnic Serbia + 13:14
133 4 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 13:21
134 4 Marco König Bike Aid + 13:27
135 10 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk + 13:57
136 10 Nicola Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 14:04
137 2 Adrian Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14:11
138 7 Viktor Vanchevski North Macedonia + 15:00
139 2 Martin Chren Dukla Banská Bystrica + 16:02
140 8 Goran Kuzmanovski North Macedonia + 18:57
141 1 Maximilian Schmidbauer WSA KTM Graz + 19:38
142 1 Sinisa Lukic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 20:07
143 3 Slobodan Milonjic Montenegro + 21:49
144 - Kristijan Vanchevski North Macedonia + 24:45
145 - Danilo Vukcevic Montenegro + 27:46
146 - Bojan Stojcevski North Macedonia + 34:17
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banská Bystrica 07:08:04
02 Andrii Ponomar Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 00
03 Wesley Mol X Speed United + 00
04 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 32
05 Raul-Antonio Sinza Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 47
06 Aljaz Omerzel Adria Mobil + 01:27
07 Paul Taebling Maloja Pushbikers + 01:30
08 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 02:03
09 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 02:03
10 Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors + 02:26
11 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino - Astana Motors + 04:47
12 Martin Papanov Bulgaria + 04:47
13 Artsiom Harbach Minsk CC + 04:47
14 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 04:47
15 Nermin Catovic Serbia + 04:47
16 Mark Grinkevich Minsk CC + 04:47
17 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 04:58
18 Adam Foltan Dukla Banská Bystrica + 05:03
19 Mihael Stajnar Slovenia + 06:03
20 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 07:16
21 Tobias Vanco Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:16
22 Dzianis Marchuk Minsk CC + 07:16
23 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 07:16
24 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk + 07:16
25 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 07:16
26 Husein Selimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 07:16
27 Deniz Ryustemov Bulgaria + 07:16
28 Stefan Marbler WSA KTM Graz + 07:16
29 Jasper Levi Pahlke Bike Aid + 07:31
30 Ziga Piskule Adria Mobil + 07:43
31 Sergej Maksimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 07:43
32 Michal Galka Maloja Pushbikers + 10:20
33 Marko Kondic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 10:26
34 Franz Schlachter Maloja Pushbikers + 10:28
35 Luca Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 10:40
36 Nik Cemazar Slovenia + 12:30
37 Jovan Divnic Serbia + 12:54
38 Ivan Charniauski Minsk CC + 13:01
39 Nicola Jolidon Massi Vivo - Conecta + 13:44
40 Viktor Vanchevski North Macedonia + 14:40
41 Martin Chren Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15:42
42 Maximilian Schmidbauer WSA KTM Graz + 19:18
43 Sinisa Lukic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 19:47
44 Kristijan Vanchevski North Macedonia + 24:25
45 Bojan Stojcevski North Macedonia + 33:57
Pos Team Time
01 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 21:24:12
02 Voster ATS Team + 00
03 EvoPro Racing + 00
04 Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00
05 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
06 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 18
07 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28
08 Giotti Victoria-Savini Due + 57
09 Vino - Astana Motors + 02:58
10 Adria Mobil + 03:30
11 WSA KTM Graz + 03:37
12 Maloja Pushbikers + 03:43
13 Bike Aid + 04:37
14 Slovenia + 04:47
15 X Speed United + 04:47
16 Minsk CC + 04:47
17 Serbia + 14:21
18 Bulgaria + 14:21
19 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 15:51
20 Team Novo Nordisk + 17:17
21 Bosnia & Herzegovina + 25:25
22 Massi Vivo - Conecta + 31:40
23 North Macedonia + 43:50
24 Montenegro + 51:11
Information
Nation Bosnia&Herzegovina
Date 24th April
Where Bijeljina -> Vlasenica
What 3rd stage
Distance 124 km
Other
Embed Results