Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Belgrade Banjaluka

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma 02:38:2214
02 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 005
03 Roman Maikin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 003
04 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 00
05 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 00
06 Dusan Kalaba Serbia + 00
07 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 00
08 Martin Gluth Maloja Pushbikers + 00
09 Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
10 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
11 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
12 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
13 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 00
14 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
15 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
16 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
17 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
18 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
19 Roger Adriá Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
20 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
21 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
22 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
23 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
24 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
25 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
26 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
27 Fabricio Ferrari SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 00
28 Oleksandr Polivoda SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 00
29 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 00
30 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 00
31 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
32 Jeroen Meijers SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 00
33 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 00
34 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 11
35 Franz Schlachter Maloja Pushbikers + 11
36 Barry Miller Cambodia Cycling Academy + 11
37 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 21
38 Admir Kolasinac Serbia + 21
39 Vedad Karic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 31
40 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 35
41 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 46
42 Gabriel Muller Cambodia Cycling Academy + 49
43 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 49
44 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 49
45 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 49
46 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 57
47 Dorde Duric Serbia + 01:11
48 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 01:11
49 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:46
50 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:46
51 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:46
52 Oier Ibarguren Etxeberria Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:07
53 Husein Selimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 02:19
54 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 02:19
55 Georgi Lumparov Bulgaria + 02:38
56 Andre Looij SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 02:38
57 Edgar Nohales SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 02:44
58 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 02:44
59 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:44
60 Karol Domagalski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:44
61 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:44
62 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:59
63 Ventsislav Venkov Bulgaria + 09:38
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski 10:04:41
02 - Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 18
03 - Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 25
04 - Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 30
05 1 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 30
06 1 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 30
07 - Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 43
08 - Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 47
09 - Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 01:19
10 - Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:19
11 - Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:22
12 - Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 01:27
13 - Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 01:30
14 - Oleksandr Polivoda SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 01:31
15 3 Jeroen Meijers SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 02:36
16 3 Fabricio Ferrari SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 02:39
17 1 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:45
18 2 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:55
19 3 Roger Adriá Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:55
20 1 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:55
21 2 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 02:55
22 2 Roman Maikin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 03:03
23 3 Martin Gluth Maloja Pushbikers + 03:22
24 9 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 03:33
25 2 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 03:38
26 2 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:41
27 2 Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers + 03:47
28 3 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 04:10
29 12 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 04:43
30 1 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 04:45
31 2 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 05:15
32 - Vedad Karic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 05:20
33 2 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 05:39
34 2 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 05:39
35 1 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 05:40
36 6 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 05:42
37 6 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:46
38 6 Barry Miller Cambodia Cycling Academy + 06:57
39 2 Gabriel Muller Cambodia Cycling Academy + 06:57
40 2 Admir Kolasinac Serbia + 07:07
41 3 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 08:17
42 10 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:40
43 8 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:50
44 5 Georgi Lumparov Bulgaria + 09:24
45 4 Karol Domagalski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 09:30
46 4 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 09:36
47 - Dorde Duric Serbia + 10:01
48 3 Edgar Nohales SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 10:03
49 4 Franz Schlachter Maloja Pushbikers + 10:30
50 4 Husein Selimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 10:51
51 3 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 11:34
52 3 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11:49
53 1 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 12:06
54 3 Dusan Kalaba Serbia + 12:25
55 5 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:46
56 - Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 13:14
57 2 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 13:25
58 3 Oier Ibarguren Etxeberria Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:01
59 1 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 15:09
60 1 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15:30
61 2 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 15:45
62 22 Ventsislav Venkov Bulgaria + 16:24
63 1 Andre Looij SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 17:24
Info
Nation Bosnia&Herzegovina
Date September 06
Where Teslić -> Prnjavor
What 03.Stage
Distance 122 km