Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Belgrade Banjaluka

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski 13:36:57125
02 Martí Marquez Equipo Kern Pharma + 1885
03 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 2570
04 Emanuel Piaskowy Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 3060
05 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 3050
06 Jaime Castrillo Equipo Kern Pharma + 3040
07 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4335
08 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5930
09 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 01:1925
10 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:1920
11 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:2215
12 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 01:2710
13 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 01:305
14 Oleksandr Polivoda SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 01:315
15 Jeroen Meijers SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 02:365
16 Fabricio Ferrari SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 02:393
17 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:453
18 Urko Berrade Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:553
19 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:553
20 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 02:553
21 Roger Adriá Equipo Kern Pharma + 02:553
22 Roman Maikin Cambodia Cycling Academy + 03:033
23 Martin Gluth Maloja Pushbikers + 03:223
24 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 03:323
25 Orluis Aular Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:413
26 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 03:43
27 Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers + 03:47
28 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 04:53
29 Vedad Karic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 05:20
30 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 05:25
31 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 05:29
32 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 05:34
33 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 05:39
34 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 05:40
35 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 05:42
36 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 06:06
37 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Equipo Kern Pharma + 06:46
38 Barry Miller Cambodia Cycling Academy + 06:57
39 Gabriel Muller Cambodia Cycling Academy + 07:40
40 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 08:36
41 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 09:08
42 Adrian Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 09:36
43 Hector Saez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:41
44 Dorde Duric Serbia + 10:01
45 Admir Kolasinac Serbia + 11:19
46 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11:49
47 Dusan Kalaba Serbia + 12:25
48 Franz Schlachter Maloja Pushbikers + 12:26
49 Edgar Nohales SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 12:45
50 Sergio Martin Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:56
51 Stevan Klisuric Serbia + 13:14
52 Francisco Galvan Equipo Kern Pharma + 13:54
53 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 14:16
54 Oier Ibarguren Etxeberria Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14:52
55 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 15:06
56 Ventsislav Venkov Bulgaria + 16:24
57 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 17:02
58 Georgi Lumparov Bulgaria + 17:07
59 Karol Domagalski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 17:16
60 Andre Looij SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team + 17:24
61 Carmelo Urbano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:50
62 Husein Selimovic Bosnia & Herzegovina + 18:34
DNF Stefan Anic Bosnia & Herzegovina
DNF Marko Kondic Bosnia & Herzegovina
DNF Vladimir Trbic Bosnia & Herzegovina
DNF Stanislav Grabchev Bulgaria
DNF Stefan Hristov Bulgaria
DNF Martin Popov Bulgaria
DNF Marko Danilovic Serbia
DNF Pascal Bousquet Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Georgios Bouglas SSIOS - Miogee Cycling Team
DNF Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors
Information
Nation Bosnia&Herzegovina
Date September 04-07
CAT 2.1