Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Alaphilippe Julian |
2 | Cattaneo Mattia |
3 | Cavagna Remi |
4 | Vansevenant Mauri |
5 | Garrison Ian |
6 | Sénéchal Florian |
7 | Serry Pieter |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
11 | Roglic Primoz |
12 | Oomen Sam |
13 | van Aert Wout |
14 | Hofstede Lennard |
15 | Martens Paul |
16 | Gesink Robert |
17 | Vingegaard Jonas |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
21 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
22 | van Baarle Dylan |
23 | Pidcock Tom |
24 | Carapaz Richard |
25 | Golas Michal |
26 | Dunbar Edward |
27 | Rowe Luke |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
31 | Mollema Bauke |
32 | Stuyven Jasper |
33 | Conci Nicola |
34 | Theuns Edward |
35 | Bernard Julien |
36 | Skujins Toms |
37 | Kamp Alexander |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
41 | Van Avermaet Greg |
42 | Jungels Bob |
43 | Paret-Peintre Aurélien |
44 | Schär Michael |
45 | Dewulf Stan |
46 | Godon Dorian |
47 | Venturini Clément |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Schachmann Max |
52 | Kelderman Wilco |
53 | Schelling Ide |
54 | Benedetti Cesare |
55 | Gamper Patrick |
56 | Konrad Patrick |
57 | Burghardt Marcus |
Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
---|---|
61 | Clarke Simon |
62 | Gogl Michael |
63 | Armee Sander |
64 | Bennett Sean |
65 | Henao Sergio |
66 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
67 | Power Robert |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
71 | Woods Michael |
72 | Impey Daryl |
73 | Biermans Jenthe |
74 | Hofstetter Hugo |
75 | Boivin Guillaume |
76 | Neilands Krists |
77 | Hollenstein Reto |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
81 | Gaudu David |
82 | Molard Rudy |
83 | Lienhard Fabian |
84 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
85 | Madouas Valentin |
86 | Bonnet William |
87 | Seigle Romain |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
91 | Wellens Tim |
92 | Moniquet Sylvain |
93 | Van Moer Brent |
94 | Marczynski Tomasz |
95 | Oldani Stefano |
96 | Van der Sande Tosh |
97 | Grignard Sébastien |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
101 | Poels Wout |
102 | Colbrelli Sonny |
103 | Haussler Heinrich |
104 | Tratnik Jan |
105 | Mohoric Matej |
106 | Williams Stephen |
107 | Teuns Dylan |
Team BikeExchange | |
---|---|
111 | Matthews Michael |
112 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
113 | Chaves Esteban |
114 | Mezgec Luka |
115 | Bauer Jack |
116 | Smith Dion |
117 | Stannard Robert |
EF Education-NIPPO | |
---|---|
121 | Valgren Michael |
122 | Craddock Lawson |
123 | Higuita Sergio |
124 | Cort Magnus |
125 | Howes Alex |
126 | Carr Simon |
127 | Arroyave Daniel |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
131 | Bakelants Jan |
132 | De Gendt Aimé |
133 | Hermans Quinten |
134 | Lammertink Maurits |
135 | Rota Lorenzo |
136 | Van Melsen Kevin |
137 | Vliegen Loic |
Astana-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
141 | Fuglsang Jakob |
142 | Lutsenko Alexey |
143 | Aranburu Alex |
144 | Fraile Omar |
145 | Houle Hugo |
146 | Battistella Samuele |
147 | de Bod Stefan |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
151 | Barceló Fernando |
152 | Edet Nicolas |
153 | Fernandez Ruben |
154 | Geschke Simon |
155 | Morin Emmanuel |
156 | Martin Guillaume |
157 | Perez Anthony |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
161 | Valverde Alejandro |
162 | Arcas Jorge |
163 | Jacobs Johan |
164 | Mas Lluis |
165 | García Cortina Iván |
166 | Serrano Gonzalo |
167 | Verona Carlos |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
171 | Benoot Tiesj |
172 | Haga Chad |
173 | Denz Nico |
174 | Donovan Mark |
175 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
176 | Tusveld Martijn |
177 | Vermaerke Kevin |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
181 | Trentin Matteo |
182 | Costa Rui |
183 | Hirschi Marc |
184 | Oliveira Ivo |
185 | Gibbons Ryan |
186 | Polanc Jan |
187 | Bjerg Mikkel |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
191 | Riesebeek Oscar |
192 | De Tier Floris |
193 | Meurisse Xandro |
194 | Walsleben Philip |
195 | Sbaragli Kristian |
196 | Tulett Ben |
197 | Janssens Jimmy |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
201 | Barguil Warren |
202 | Declercq Benjamin |
203 | Owsian Lukasz |
204 | Capiot Amaury |
205 | Noppe Christophe |
206 | Pichon Laurent |
207 | Swift Connor |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
211 | Apers Ruben |
212 | Herregodts Rune |
213 | Mertens Julian |
214 | Sprengers Thomas |
215 | Van Poucke Aaron |
216 | Verwilst Aaron |
217 | Warlop Jordi |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
221 | Vallée Boris |
222 | Livyns Arjen |
223 | Menten Milan |
224 | Molly Kenny |
225 | Wirtgen Luc |
226 | Robeet Ludovic |
227 | Wirtgen Tom |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
231 | Kreuziger Roman |
232 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
233 | Canola Marco |
234 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
235 | Rovny Ivan |
236 | Rikunov Petr |
237 | Velasco Simone |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
241 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
242 | Skaarseth Iver |
243 | Hoelgaard Markus |
244 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
245 | Skaarseth Anders |
246 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
247 | Wærsted Syver |