AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bouet Maxime | |
Champion Dimitri | |
Elmiger Martin | |
Gastauer Ben | |
Kadri Blel | |
Mandri René | |
Roche Nicolas |
Astana | |
---|---|
Davis Scott | |
Davis Allan | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Grivko Andriy | |
Iglinskiy Valentin | |
Iglinskiy Maxim | |
Selvaggi Mirko |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Bookwalter Brent | |
Evans Cadel | |
Frank Mathias | |
Kristoff Alexander | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Louder Jeff | |
Morabito Steve | |
Zahner Simon |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Galdos Aitor | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Martinez Egoi | |
Nieve Mikel | |
Oroz Juan José | |
Perez Lezaun Alan | |
Velasco Ivan |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
Brändle Matthias | |
Capecchi Eros | |
Cardoso Manuel | |
Eibegger Markus | |
Felline Fabio | |
Pedersen Martin | |
Perez Arrieta Aitor | |
Valls Rafael |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Casar Sandy | |
Meersman Gianni | |
Mourey Francis | |
Roux Anthony | |
Sulzberger Wesley | |
Vaugrenard Benoît | |
Veikkanen Jussi |
Garmin-Transitions | |
---|---|
Cozza Steven | |
Duggan Timothy | |
Hesjedal Ryder | |
Kreder Michel | |
Maaskant Martijn | |
Meier Christian | |
Pate Danny | |
Van der Velde Ricardo |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
Bono Matteo | |
Cunego Damiano | |
Gavazzi Francesco | |
Loosli David | |
Mori Manuele | |
Pietropolli Daniele | |
Righi Daniele | |
Spezialetti Alessandro |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Bellemakers Dirk | |
Commeyne Davy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Dockx Bart | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Verheyen Geert |
Liquigas-Doimo | |
---|---|
Bellotti Francesco | |
Finetto Mauro | |
Koren Kristjan | |
Kreuziger Roman | |
Nibali Vincenzo | |
Quinziato Manuel | |
Santaromita Ivan | |
Willems Frederik |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Brandt Christophe | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Moreno Daniel | |
Péraud Jean-Christophe | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Van den Broeck Jurgen |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Cataldo Dario | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
De Weert Kevin | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Engels Addy | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Van De Walle Jurgen |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boom Lars | |
Freire Óscar | |
Gesink Robert | |
Langeveld Sebastian | |
Martens Paul | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Tankink Bram | |
Ten Dam Laurens |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Curvers Roy | |
De Kort Koen | |
Geschke Simon | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Huguet Yann | |
Hupond Thierry | |
Rooijakkers Piet | |
Timmer Albert |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Carlström Kjell | |
Downing Russell | |
Froome Chris | |
Gerrans Simon | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Nordhaug Lars Petter | |
Vigano Davide |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
Albasini Michael | |
Martin Tony | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Velits Peter | |
Velits Martin |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Ivanov Sergei | |
Klimov Serguei | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Vantomme Maxime | |
Vorganov Eduard |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Knees Christian | |
Roels Dominik | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Terpstra Niki | |
Voss Paul | |
Wegmann Fabian | |
Wrolich Peter |
Team RadioShack | |
---|---|
Hermans Ben | |
Horner Chris | |
Li Fuyu | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Vaitkus Tomas | |
Zubeldia Haimar |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Didier Laurent | |
Fuglsang Jakob | |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen | |
Schleck Fränk | |
Schleck Andy | |
Steensen André | |
Sørensen Nicki | |
Voigt Jens |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Armee Sander | |
Baugnies Jérôme | |
Coenen Johan | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Neirynck Stijn | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Van Vooren Steven | |
Vandewalle Kristof | |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Carrara Matteo | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Marcato Marco | |
Poels Wout | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Van Groen Arnoud |