FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
The Team Champ 4-Onewhero
Amateur, 13th December 2020, New Zealand
Race info
Results
History
2020
2019
2018
2017
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Great Britain
New Zealand
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Gough
Regan
1996
Livingstone Building Excelle
02:14:52
02
McDonnell
Greig
1981
Cabjaks-Castelli
+ 01
03
Harvey
James
1990
St. George Continental Team
+ 16
04
Watts
Kiaan
2001
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
+ 17
05
Atkins
Toby
1994
Central Roofing-Revolution Cycling
+ 20
06
Yates
Joel
1997
Team Skoda Fruzio
+ 25
07
Strong
Corbin
2000
SEG Racing Academy
+ 01:40
08
Gate
Aaron
1990
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
+ 01:40
09
Heaney
Alex
1994
St. George Continental Team
+ 01:49
10
Stewart
Mark
1995
Livingstone Building Excelle
+ 01:57
11
Torckler
Michael
1987
-
+ 02:04
12
Oram
James
1993
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
+ 02:37
13
Christensen
Ryan
1996
Canyon DHB p/b Soreen
+ 02:37
14
Mudgway
Luke
1996
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
+ 02:43
15
Burbage
Tyler
1995
Tank Guy-Bikebox
+ 03:48
16
Robertson
Elliot
2005
New Zealand Cycling Project
+ 03:52
17
Jones
Bradley
1995
RushVelo Ridley
+ 04:58
18
Courtis
Joshua
1990
-
+ 04:59
19
Price
Corby
1995
-
+ 05:26
20
Lane
Josh
2001
Team Skoda Fruzio
+ 05:26
21
Barclay
Dan
2003
Next Gen Racing
+ 05:28
22
Gilbertson
Theo
2000
New Zealand Cycling Project
+ 05:29
23
Haden
Glenn
1983
Coupland's Bakeries Team
+ 05:33
24
McCullough
Dylan
2001
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
+ 05:37
25
Feint
Camden
2002
Next Gen Racing
26
Drury
Karl
1991
-
27
Fitzsimons
Mitchel
2003
-
28
Larcombe
Ollie
2003
Dynamo Events
29
Kerby
Laurence
1998
-
30
Bower
Ewart
2001
Dynamo Events
31
Ray
Alexander
1990
RushVelo Ridley
32
Macleod
Ryan
2003
-
33
Wilson
Matthew
1977
RushVelo Ridley
34
Page
Joshua
1985
Tank Guy-Bikebox
35
Bailey
Blake
2004
Spoken Cycles
DNS
Furminger
Dan
1992
WBS Cycling Team
DNF
Murphy
Lucas
2002
-
DNF
Hamilton
Ben
1999
Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT
DNF
Batt
Ethan
1998
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
DNF
Clegg-Shaw
Barnaby
2001
Cabjaks-Castelli
DNF
Costar
Noah
2000
Cabjaks-Castelli
DNF
Hannan
Jacob
2001
Cabjaks-Castelli
DNF
Kergozou
Nicholas
1996
Coupland's Bakeries Team
DNF
Shields
Jamie
2000
Dynamo Events
DNF
Fouche
James
1998
Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNF
Regan
Liam
2002
Livingstone Building Excelle
DNF
Jackson
George
2000
New Zealand Cycling Project
DNF
Levett
Henry
2000
New Zealand Cycling Project
DNF
McDermott
Luke
1993
New Zealand Cycling Project
DNF
Stewart
Campbell
1998
New Zealand National Team
DNF
Grave
Oliver
2002
Next Gen Racing
DNF
Nisbet
Callum
2002
Spoken Cycles
DNF
Pruden
Zane
-
Tank Guy-Bikebox
DNF
Carswell
Jack
2003
Team Skoda Fruzio
DNF
Patterson
Zakk
2003
Team Skoda Fruzio
DNF
Cross
Dan
1993
Trust House Team
DNF
Robertson
Lachlan
2001
Trust House Team
DNF
Clark
Boris
1995
Veris Racing Men's Team
Information
The Team Champ 4-Onewhero
New Zealand
13th December 2020
NE