GP Jornal de Noticias - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Joaquim Silva Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua 16:06:58
02 Ricardo Vilela W52 - FC Porto + 25
03 Alejandro Marque Atum General - Tavira + 25
04 Frederico Figueiredo Efapel + 29
05 Carlos Oyarzun Louletano - Loule Concelho + 35
06 Bruno Silva Antarte-Feirense + 46
07 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 56
08 André Domingues Efapel + 59
09 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 01:04
10 Cesar Fonte Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:14
11 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:37
12 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 01:52
13 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:59
14 Jose Neves W52 - FC Porto + 03:45
15 Mauricio Moreira Efapel + 03:48
16 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 04:09
17 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Antarte-Feirense + 04:17
18 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 04:19
19 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 04:53
20 Gustavo Cesar Veloso Atum General - Tavira + 05:34
21 Adrián Bustamante Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:48
22 Tomas Contte Louletano - Loule Concelho + 06:03
23 Rafael Silva Antarte-Feirense + 06:03
24 Helder Goncalves Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 06:26
25 Rafael Lourenço Atum General - Tavira + 08:38
26 Andre Ramalho L.A. Alumínios + 08:51
27 Cesar Paredes Louletano - Loule Concelho + 08:51
28 Miguel Angel Silva Muñoz GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 08:57
29 Javier Moreno Efapel + 09:59
30 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 10:12
31 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 11:03
32 Ivo Pinheiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 11:49
33 Tiago Leal Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:59
34 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General - Tavira + 13:02
35 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 13:30
36 Venceslau Fernandes Antarte-Feirense + 13:34
37 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 13:35
38 Gaspar Goncalves Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 14:07
39 Cesar Martingil Atum General - Tavira + 15:20
40 Tiago Antunes Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 17:25
41 Antonio Ferreira Antarte-Feirense + 19:22
42 Joao Matias Louletano - Loule Concelho + 20:02
43 Vinicio Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 20:02
44 Roniel Campos Louletano - Loule Concelho + 20:55
45 João Medeiros L.A. Alumínios + 21:16
46 Fabio Costa Efapel + 21:50
47 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 22:15
48 Tiago Machado Radio Popular - Boavista + 23:38
49 Daniel Mellado Tamayo GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 25:06
50 Gonçalo Leaça L.A. Alumínios + 25:17
51 Raul Ribeiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 26:15
52 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 26:20
53 Guilherme Simao Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 27:03
54 Marcelo Gabriel Porminho Team + 27:32
55 Marcio Barbosa ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK + 28:19
56 Jesus Del Pino Louletano - Loule Concelho + 29:26
57 Sergio Paulinho L.A. Alumínios + 33:29
58 Valter Pereira Atum General - Tavira + 33:47
59 Ricardo Alejandro Zurita GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 37:28
60 Daniel Dias Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 38:10
61 Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 39:22
62 Gabriel Rodas Jimeno GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 39:36
63 Andre Silva Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 39:56
64 Andre Santos Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 40:27
65 Roberto Cardoso Fortunna-Maia + 41:28
66 Rui Carvalho Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 42:35
67 Afonso Eulalio Antarte-Feirense + 42:55
68 Rui Silva Fortunna-Maia + 45:24
69 Pedro Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 47:48
70 Henrique Guimaraes JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 52:06
71 Diogo Almeida Porminho Team + 54:07
72 Leangel Linarez Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 54:18
73 Angel Sanchez Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 01:03:25
74 Francisco Pereira Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 01:14:11
DNF Tomás Bauwens ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Francisco Duarte ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Diogo Gaboleiro ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Diogo Pereira ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Carlos Rodrigues ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Rafael Santos ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Carlos Oliveira ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Fábio Oliveira ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Renan Quadri ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF André Rodrigues ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Quevin Sequeira Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Joao Leite Antarte-Feirense
DNF Ruben Simao Atum General - Tavira
DNF Goncalo Beato Fortunna-Maia
DNF Diogo Costa Fortunna-Maia
DNF Ruben Silva Fortunna-Maia
DNF Jordi Gandia Ribera GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
DNF Sergio Ginés Quilez GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
DNF Josue Gomez GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
DNF Pedro Leme JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Tiago Vale Ferreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Joao Salgado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
DNF Rodrigo Caixas L.A. Alumínios
DNF Rafael Gouveia L.A. Alumínios
DNF Miguel Salgueiro L.A. Alumínios
DNF Nuno Meireles Louletano - Loule Concelho
DNF Cesar Costa Porminho Team
DNF João Oliveira Porminho Team
DNF Joao Rocha Porminho Team
DNF Henrique Silva Porminho Team
DNF Filipe Campos Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Miguel Carvalho Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Pedro Dias Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Diogo Gonçalves Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Marco Marques Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Pedro Jose Lopes Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Francisco Marques Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Francisco Morais Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
DNF Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 31st August - 5th September
CAT 2.12
Other
Embed Results