Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2018 GP Jornal de Noticias

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Antonio Carvalho 1989 W52 - FC Porto 20:10:39
02 Edgar Pinto 1985 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 53
03 Joni Brandao 1989 Sporting - Tavira + 04:16
04 Alejandro Marque 1981 Sporting - Tavira + 04:26
05 Daniel Mestre 1986 Efapel + 04:29
06 Gustavo César Veloso 1980 W52 - FC Porto + 04:41
07 Domingos Goncalves 1989 RP - Boavista + 04:53
08 Sergio Paulinho 1980 Efapel + 04:57
09 Joao Rodrigues 1994 W52 - FC Porto + 05:35
10 Vicente Garcia de Mateos 1988 Aviludo-Louletano + 06:33
11 Henrique Casimiro 1986 Efapel + 06:38
12 Gaspar Goncalves 1995 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 07:05
13 Cesar Fonte 1986 W52 - FC Porto + 08:48
14 Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta 1988 Massi - Kuwait + 10:17
15 Luis Mendonça 1986 Aviludo-Louletano + 10:19
16 Marcio Barbosa 1986 Aviludo-Louletano + 10:31
17 Ricardo Mestre 1983 W52 - FC Porto + 15:04
18 Jesus Del Pino 1990 Efapel + 16:01
19 David de la Fuente 1981 Aviludo-Louletano + 21:28
20 David Rodrigues 1991 RP - Boavista + 21:50
21 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 Sporting - Tavira + 27:41
22 Mario Gonzalez 1992 Sporting - Tavira + 28:18
23 Andre Carvalho 1997 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 29:15
24 Joao Benta 1986 RP - Boavista + 30:41
25 Rafael Silva 1990 Efapel + 30:48
26 Pedro Jose Lopes 1999 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 30:59
27 Nuno Almeida 1991 LA Aluminios + 31:16
28 Hugo Nunes 1996 Miranda - Mortagua + 32:52
29 Luis Afonso 1990 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 33:24
30 Jorge Magalhaes 1997 Miranda - Mortagua + 33:28
31 Paulo Silva 1996 Fortunna-Maia + 34:20
32 Hugo Sancho 1982 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 34:43
33 Daniel Silva 1998 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 37:20
34 Luis Gomes 1994 RP - Boavista + 37:48
35 Nuno Meireles 1991 Miranda - Mortagua + 38:33
36 Cesar Martingil 1995 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 38:39
37 Andre Crispim 1996 Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 40:52
38 Joao Matias 1991 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 42:08
39 Luis Fernandes 1987 Aviludo-Louletano + 42:40
40 Alvaro Trueba Diego 1993 Sporting - Tavira + 43:03
41 Antonio Barbio 1993 Miranda - Mortagua + 45:03
42 Daniel Silva 1985 RP - Boavista + 45:10
43 Diogo Duarte 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 51:10
44 Rui Vinhas 1986 W52 - FC Porto + 52:06
45 David Arroyo 1980 Efapel + 53:41
46 Francisco Campos 1997 Miranda - Mortagua + 55:37
47 Jorge Ferrer Bueno 1984 Massi - Kuwait + 56:25
48 Fabio Mansilhas 1995 LA Aluminios + 56:27
49 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez 1993 Fortunna-Maia + 56:39
50 Jose Vieira 1999 ACDC Trofa + 57:40
51 Joao Salgado 1999 RP - Boavista + 57:56
52 Marcelo Salvador 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 58:43
53 Guillaume De Almeida 1988 Fortunna-Maia + 01:01:28
54 Pedro Teixeira 1999 Miranda - Mortagua + 01:04:54
55 Rui Emanuel Rodrigues 1992 Aviludo-Louletano + 01:14:09
56 Julio Goncalves 1994 LA Aluminios + 01:15:09
57 Leonel Coutinho 1992 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 01:15:19
58 Patrick Videira 1994 LA Aluminios + 01:15:34
59 Joao Barbosa 1997 Fortunna-Maia + 01:16:39
60 Joao Santos 1995 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 01:19:18
61 Marvin Scheulen 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 01:25:40
62 Jose Sousa 1999 Miranda - Mortagua + 01:32:36
63 Tiago Simoes 1998 Fortunna-Maia + 01:36:15
64 Andre Evangelista 1996 Aviludo-Louletano + 01:36:45
DNF Goncalo Amado 1994 ACDC Trofa
DNF Pedro Braga 1998 ACDC Trofa
DNF Sancho Cruz 1994 ACDC Trofa
DNF Javier Montaner Hernández 1996 ACDC Trofa
DNF Ivo Pinheiro 1998 ACDC Trofa
DNF Adelino Silva 1995 ACDC Trofa
DNF Marcos Jurado Rodriguez 1991 Efapel
DNF Pedro Paulinho 1990 Efapel
DNF Antonio Monteiro 1997 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Diogo Pedro 1999 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Rafael Apolinario 1995 LA Aluminios
DNF Joao Fernandes 1995 LA Aluminios
DNF David Ribeiro 1995 LA Aluminios
DNF Paulo Silva 1995 LA Aluminios
DNF Fabio Costa 1999 Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF Joao Dinis 1999 Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF Rafael Lourenço 1997 Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá 1986 Massi - Kuwait
DNF Oskar Malasetxeberria 1995 Massi - Kuwait
DNF Hilari Redondo Corbera 1994 Massi - Kuwait
DNF Quentin Tanis 1990 Massi - Kuwait
DNF Damien Cordeiro Marques 1997 Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Filipe Cardoso 1984 RP - Boavista
DNF Óscar Pelegrí 1994 RP - Boavista
DNF Goncalo Ferreira 1999 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF Tiago Henriques 1999 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF Iuri Leitao 1998 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF Francisco Morais 1998 Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF Rinaldo Nocentini 1977 Sporting - Tavira
DNF Valter Pereira 1990 Sporting - Tavira
DNF Nicola Toffali 1992 Sporting - Tavira
DNF Soufiane Haddi 1991 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
DNF Ricardo Vale 1992 Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
DNF Jose Fernandes 1995 W52 - FC Porto
DNF Angel Sanchez Rebollido 1993 W52 - FC Porto