Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Milano - Torino - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Cavendish Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 200 04:31:22
2 Bouhanni Nacer Team Arkéa-Samsic 150 + 00
3 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 125 + 00
4 Kanter Max Movistar Team 100 + 00
5 Sagan Peter TotalEnergies 85 + 00
6 Vendrame Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 70 + 00
7 Mørkøv Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 60 + 00
8 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers 50 + 00
9 Consonni Simone Cofidis 40 + 00
10 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 35 + 00
11 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 30 + 00
12 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 25 + 00
13 Dainese Alberto Team DSM 20 + 00
14 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis 15 + 00
15 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 10 + 04
16 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 5 + 04
17 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 04
18 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 06
19 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 06
20 Tagliani Filippo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 5 + 06
21 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates 5 + 09
22 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 09
23 Simon Julien TotalEnergies 5 + 09
24 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 09
25 Sbaragli Kristian Alpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 09
26 Goldstein Omer Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 09
27 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 09
28 Marengo Umberto Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 5 + 09
29 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost 5 + 09
30 Russo Clément Team Arkéa-Samsic 5 + 09
31 Verre Alessandro Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09
32 Kwiatkowski Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 09
33 Jungels Bob AG2R Citroën Team + 09
34 Pellaud Simon Trek-Segafredo + 09
35 Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates + 09
36 Van Avermaet Greg AG2R Citroën Team + 09
37 Benedetti Cesare BORA-hansgrohe + 09
38 Chaves Esteban EF Education-EasyPost + 09
39 Bettiol Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 09
40 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck + 09
41 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 09
42 Maestri Mirco EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 09
43 Tusveld Martijn Team DSM + 15
44 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15
45 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 15
46 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 15
47 Cavagna Remi Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 15
48 Tiberi Antonio Trek-Segafredo + 15
49 Zakharov Artyom Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
50 Brenner Marco Team DSM + 15
51 Toumire Hugo Cofidis + 15
52 Gidich Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
53 Elosegui Iñigo Movistar Team + 15
54 Nibali Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
55 Barta William Movistar Team + 15
56 Tonelli Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15
57 Modolo Sacha Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 15
58 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 15
59 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 15
60 Dunbar Edward INEOS Grenadiers + 15
61 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
62 Haller Marco BORA-hansgrohe + 15
63 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 15
64 Pasqualon Andrea Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 15
65 Champion Thomas Cofidis + 15
66 Schelling Ide BORA-hansgrohe + 15
67 Zurita Ricardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 22
68 Delettre Alexandre Cofidis + 22
69 Milesi Lorenzo Team DSM + 22
70 Cattaneo Mattia Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 22
71 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 22
72 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 22
73 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 22
74 Gebreigzabhier Amanuel Trek-Segafredo + 22
75 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 22
76 Arndt Nikias Team DSM + 22
77 Hamilton Chris Team DSM + 22
78 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 22
79 Howes Alex EF Education-EasyPost + 22
80 Arensman Thymen Team DSM + 22
81 Sevilla Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 27
82 Ourselin Paul TotalEnergies + 29
83 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies + 29
84 Fancellu Alessandro EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 29
85 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 29
86 González Abner Movistar Team + 31
87 Tesfazion Natnael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 31
88 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 31
89 Serrano Gonzalo Movistar Team + 31
90 Ravasi Edward EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 31
91 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe + 31
92 Vliegen Loic Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 31
93 Rivi Samuele EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 31
94 Bonifazio Niccolo TotalEnergies + 31
95 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 31
96 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31
97 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 31
98 Gallopin Tony Trek-Segafredo + 31
99 De Marchi Alessandro Israel-Premier Tech + 31
100 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 35
101 Groves Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 36
102 Aranburu Alex Movistar Team + 36
103 Meyer Cameron Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 36
104 Shaw James EF Education-EasyPost + 36
105 Mosca Jacopo Trek-Segafredo + 40
106 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 42
107 Cataford Alexander Israel-Premier Tech + 42
108 Mackellar Alastair Israel-Premier Tech + 42
109 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 42
110 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 01:00
111 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:25
112 Carthy Hugh EF Education-EasyPost + 01:27
113 Vervaeke Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:27
114 Grellier Fabien TotalEnergies + 01:27
115 Jousseaume Alan TotalEnergies + 01:27
116 Bonillo Iker Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:34
117 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:34
118 Nibali Antonio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:34
119 Wurf Cameron INEOS Grenadiers + 01:37
120 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 01:37
121 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 02:17
122 Jansen Amund Grøndahl Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:13
123 Merchan Didier Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:28
124 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:28
125 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:30
126 Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:30
127 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:33
128 Bewley Sam Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:54
129 Viegas Daniel EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 05:14
DNS Schär Michael AG2R Citroën Team
DNS Cimolai Davide Cofidis
DNS Lührs Luis-Joe BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF Mazzucco Fabio Bardiani CSF Faizanè

Information